Logo
Logo
Logo
Twitter   Facebook
2011-2012 Roster

MEN'S ROSTER:

NAME YEAR HOMETOWN (PREVIOUS SCHOOL)
Tim Alarcon Junior Garnerville, NY (North Rockland H.S.)
Brandon Baker Junior Rosenhayn, NJ (Christian Liberty Academy)
Matt Barker Sophomore Queen Anne's County, MD (Queen Anne's Co H.S.)
Nate Brown Sophomore Ephrata, PA (Ephrata Senior H.S.)
Brad Culwell Senior Camp Hill, PA (Cumberland Valley H.S.)
Nathan Good Freshman Herndon, VA (Herndon H.S.)
Reid Hartzell Sophomore Williamsport, PA (Loyalsock Township H.S.)
Evan Jewell Sophomore Winchester, VA (Homeschool)
Sam Kidd Freshman Sinking Spring, PA (Wilson H.S.)
Zach Krueger Sophomore Glen Rock, PA (Southwestern H.S.)
Michael Lacson Freshman Parish, NY (Homeschool)
Zachary McArdle Senior Orchard Park, NY (Orchard Park H.S.)
Malcolm McDermond Junior Mechanicsburg, PA (Mechanicsburg Area H.S.)
Luke Sagaser Freshman Centerville, MD (Homeschool)
Zach Schutte Sophomore Lititz, PA (Warwick H.S.)
Taylor Shields Sophomore Wyomissing, PA (Wyomissing H.S.)
Mark Wagner Sophomore Bel Air, MD (Fallston H.S.)
David Whiting Freshman Lititz, PA (Warwick H.S.)
Daniel Wingert Sophomore Lebanon, PA (Homeschool)

WOMEN'S ROSTER:

NAME YEAR HOMETOWN (PREVIOUS SCHOOL)
Alexis Alexander Freshman Penndel, PA (Neshaminy H.S.)
Rebecca Argot Freshman Pocono, PA (Pocono Mountain West H.S.)
Christina Ashman Sophomore Philadelphia, PA (Bodine H.S.)
Nicole Barberides Freshman Brant Beach, NJ (A. Crawford Mosley H.S. - FL.)
Ashley Bell Senior Cherry Hill, NJ (Cherry Hill East H.S.)
Jean Cho Junior Southampton, NJ (Seneca H.S.)
Lauren Clune Freshman Burrell, PA (Burrell H.S.)
Serena Dixon Sophomore Harrisburg, PA (Central Dauphin H.S.)
Cassie Forman Sophomore Westminster, MD (Francis Scott Key H.S.)
Molly Handley Junior Dillsburg, PA (Homeschool)
Chloe Hockley Senior Elizabethtown, PA (Elizabethtown Area H.S.)
Marissa Jones Freshman Louisville, OH (Louisville H.S.)
Carolyn Lewis Freshman Landenberg, PA (Avon Grove H.S.)
Krista Palmer Sophomore Wrentham, MA (King Philip H.S)
Laura Penwell Freshman Clarendon, PA (Warren Area H.S.)
Julie Price Sophomore Warren, PA (Warren Area H.S.)
Kate Reiter Freshman Columbus, OH (Worthington Kilbourne H.S.)
Katelynn Sagaser Junior Centreville, MD (Clarion University)
Hanna Schaffer Sophomore Mechanicsburg, PA (Mechanicsburg Area H.S.)
Josie Smith Junior Hagerstown, MD (North Hagerstown H.S.)
Abbie Stonelake Freshman Collegeville, PA (Methacton Jr-Sr H.S.)
Hannah Teklits Freshman Quarryville, PA (PA Virtual Charter School)
Aimee West Junior Coppell, TX (Coppell H.S.)
Amanda White Sophomore Keezleton, VA (Spotswood H.S.)


2011-2012 Swimming staff:
Head Coach: Nancy Luley
Assistant Coaches: Chris Doemland

2011-12 Team Photo: Men


2011-12 Team Photo: Women