Licensed to Lycoming College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/12/2011 06:05 PM
                   Etown.MessiahatLyco11.12.11 - 11/12/2011                    
                  Etown & Messiah at Lyco - Double Dual Meet                   
                                   11.12.11                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College  'A'                                       1:57.65  
     1) Schwoyer, BethAnn FR            2) Norton, Emilie JR              
     3) Loiseau, Danielle FR            4) Clark, Brigid FR               
  2 Messiah College  'A'                                        1:58.16  
     1) Sagaser, Katelynn JR            2) Handley, Molly JR              
     3) Penwell, Laura FR               4) Schaffer, Hanna SO             
  3 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  2:02.84  
     1) Leary, Meg SO                   2) Phillips, Autumn SR            
     3) Mitchell, Abby SO               4) Malik, Jenny JR                
  4 Lycoming College  'B'                                       2:06.02  
     1) Weber, Hope JR                  2) Follweiler, Lexi FR            
     3) Berry, Taylor FR                4) Fite, Erin FR                  
  5 Elizabethtown College  'B'                                  2:12.42  
     1) Cosgrove, Kim SO                2) Frace, Kelly JR                
     3) Smith, Hunter FR                4) Murowany, Erin JR              
  6 Elizabethtown College  'C'                                 x2:15.06  
     1) Strulson, Julie SR              2) Patten, Rebecca FR             
     3) Miller, Gretchen JR             4) Lorenz, Chelsea JR             
  7 Lycoming College  'C'                                      x2:15.66  
     1) Radtke, Dara SO                 2) Miller, Sami FR                
     3) Rawson, Kelsey FR               4) Grusholt, Emily FR             
  8 Lycoming College  'D'                                      x2:32.86  
     1) LaRocco, Alexa SR               2) Wood, Taylor FR                
     3) Emrich, Faith SO                4) Ellmore, Meredith SO           
 -- Messiah College  'C'                                             DQ  
     1) Barnshaw, Jade JR               2) White, Amanda SO               
     3) Lewis, Carolyn FR               4) Dixon, Serena SO               
 -- Messiah College  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Reiter, Katie FR                2) Price, Julie SO                
     3) Cho, Jean JR                    4) Ashman, Christie SO            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College  'A'                                       1:41.95  
     1) Woods, Daniel FR                2) Andrie, Joe SR                 
     3) Guminski, TJ FR                 4) Marshall, Sean FR              
  2 Messiah College  'A'                                        1:42.75  
     1) Vogel, Adam FR                  2) Lacson, Michael FR             
     3) Alarcon, Tim JR                 4) Brown, Nate SO                 
  3 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  1:46.75  
     1) Hannon, Ryan JR                 2) Martin, Shaun JR               
     3) Rentschler, Michael SO          4) Wiest, Ken SO                  
  4 Lycoming College  'B'                                       1:49.80  
     1) Port, Jack SO                   2) Pelinsky, Jake SO              
     3) Fields, Peter SO                4) Lupia, Derek SR                
  5 Messiah College  'B'                                        1:52.77  
     1) Wells, Matt SR                  2) Hartzell, Reid SO              
     3) Krueger, Zachary SO             4) Culwell, Bradley SR            
  6 Messiah College  'C'                                       x1:54.48  
     1) Good, Nathan FR                 2) Schutte, Zachary SO            
     3) Wagner, Mark SO                 4) Barker, Matthew SO             
  7 Lycoming College  'C'                                      x2:02.63  
     1) Petchock, Kyle FR               2) Baxter, Christian SO           
     3) Sainvilier, Ben SO              4) Gale, Andrew FR                
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Lauren             FR Messiah                       11:23.14  
  2 Leppo, Megan              SO Elizabethtown                 11:24.53  
  3 Cosgrove, Kim             SO Elizabethtown                 11:33.68  
  4 Marosits, Jennie          SO Lycoming                      11:51.19  
  5 DeAngelo, Caitlin         JR Lycoming                      12:08.12  
  6 Smith, Josie              JR Messiah                       13:11.22  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Myles              SR Lycoming                      11:09.13  
  2 Port, Jack                SO Lycoming                      11:14.70  
  3 Wingert, Daniel           SO Messiah                       11:14.90  
  4 Capria, Frank             FR Elizabethtown                 11:21.89  
  5 Malik, Andrew             SO Elizabethtown                 11:38.25  
  6 McDermond, Malcolm        JR Messiah                       11:58.03  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Brigid             FR Lycoming                       2:03.47  
  2 Penwell, Laura            FR Messiah                        2:07.25  
  3 Hunsicker, Lindsey        JR Lycoming                       2:07.79  
  4 Lane, Becky               FR Elizabethtown                  2:08.41  
  5 Barberides, Nicole        FR Messiah                        2:09.59  
  6 Harold, Erika             JR Elizabethtown                  2:09.72  
  7 Jones, Marissa            FR Messiah                        2:10.94  
  8 Murowany, Erin            JR Elizabethtown                  2:14.31  
  9 Deisher, Tara             FR Elizabethtown                 x2:16.42  
 10 Argot, Rebecca            FR Messiah                       x2:21.40  
 11 Emrich, Faith             SO Lycoming                       2:25.53  
 12 Grusholt, Emily           FR Lycoming                      x2:30.84  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McArdle, Zachary          SR Messiah                        1:54.84  
  2 Wiest, Ken                SO Elizabethtown                  1:59.16  
  3 Brower, Zack              SO Lycoming                       2:00.19  
  4 Lupia, Derek              SR Lycoming                       2:01.09  
  5 Slagle, Aaron             FR Lycoming                       2:01.53  
  6 Vanderwerff, Nathaniel    JR Elizabethtown                  2:02.60  
  7 Wells, Matt               SR Messiah                        2:03.36  
  8 Hartzell, Reid            SO Messiah                        2:03.75  
  9 Supplee, Ryan             FR Elizabethtown                  2:08.27  
 10 Nelson, Chris             JR Elizabethtown                 x2:12.88  
 11 Wagner, Mark              SO Messiah                       x2:15.10  
 12 Wilson, Rob               SR Lycoming                      x2:21.90  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwoyer, BethAnn         FR Lycoming                       1:03.79  
  2 Marosits, Jennie          SO Lycoming                       1:06.67  
  3 Reiter, Katie             FR Messiah                        1:07.20  
  4 Leary, Meg                SO Elizabethtown                  1:07.38  
  5 Bell, Ashley              SR Messiah                        1:09.32  
  6 Cho, Jean                 JR Messiah                        1:09.58  
  7 Palmer, Krista            SO Messiah                       x1:09.92  
  8 Cosgrove, Kim             SO Elizabethtown                  1:11.69  
  9 Lorenz, Chelsea           JR Elizabethtown                  1:12.32  
 10 Strulson, Julie           SR Elizabethtown                 x1:16.18  
 11 Radtke, Dara              SO Lycoming                       1:17.71  
 12 LaRocco, Alexa            SR Lycoming                      x1:32.31  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Daniel             FR Lycoming                         58.79  
  2 Hannon, Ryan              JR Elizabethtown                    59.36  
  3 Good, Nathan              FR Messiah                        1:01.02  
  4 Sagaser, Luke             FR Messiah                        1:01.11  
  5 Fields, Peter             SO Lycoming                       1:03.97  
  6 Baxter, Christian         SO Lycoming                       1:07.31  
  7 Jewell, Evan              SO Messiah                        1:08.55  
  8 Petchock, Kyle            FR Lycoming                      x1:11.43  
  9 Cohen, Jamie              FR Elizabethtown                  1:13.72  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Lauren             FR Messiah                        1:13.84  
  2 Ricedorf, Brittany        FR Elizabethtown                  1:14.93  
  3 Phillips, Autumn          SR Elizabethtown                  1:17.18  
  4 Norton, Emilie            JR Lycoming                       1:19.43  
  5 DeAngelo, Caitlin         JR Lycoming                       1:22.58  
  6 Price, Julie              SO Messiah                        1:23.83  
  7 White, Amanda             SO Messiah                        1:24.92  
  8 Miller, Sami              FR Lycoming                       1:27.29  
  9 Dodson, Jordan            FR Elizabethtown                  1:28.19  
 10 Patten, Rebecca           FR Elizabethtown                 x1:28.73  
 11 Forman, Cassie            SO Messiah                       x1:29.59  
 12 Wood, Taylor              FR Lycoming                      x1:41.49  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrie, Joe               SR Lycoming                       1:03.65  
  2 Lacson, Michael           FR Messiah                        1:03.68  
  3 Wingert, Daniel           SO Messiah                        1:05.54  
  4 Pelinsky, Jake            SO Lycoming                       1:05.91  
  5 Guminski, TJ              FR Lycoming                       1:06.73  
  6 Martin, Shaun             JR Elizabethtown                  1:08.44  
  7 Schutte, Zachary          SO Messiah                        1:12.79  
  8 Supplee, Ryan             FR Elizabethtown                  1:13.19  
  9 Baxter, Christian         SO Lycoming                      x1:21.39  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagaser, Katelynn         JR Messiah                        2:17.37  
  2 Loiseau, Danielle         FR Lycoming                       2:20.32  
  3 Weber, Hope               JR Lycoming                       2:24.46  
  4 Follweiler, Lexi          FR Lycoming                       2:24.54  
  5 Mitchell, Abby            SO Elizabethtown                  2:31.15  
  6 Handley, Molly            JR Messiah                        2:39.07  
  7 Smith, Hunter             FR Elizabethtown                  2:40.09  
  8 Miller, Gretchen          JR Elizabethtown                  2:44.70  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Adam               FR Messiah                        2:10.17  
  2 Alarcon, Tim              JR Messiah                        2:18.09  
  3 Port, Jack                SO Lycoming                       2:24.97  
  4 Rentschler, Michael       SO Elizabethtown                  2:26.20  
  5 Lebender, Joe             FR Lycoming                       2:29.16  
  6 Capria, Frank             FR Elizabethtown                  2:35.92  
  7 Sainvilier, Ben           SO Lycoming                       2:59.03  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Hanna           SO Messiah                          25.93  
  2 Ricedorf, Brittany        FR Elizabethtown                    26.25  
  3 Lane, Becky               FR Elizabethtown                    26.36  
  4 Clark, Brigid             FR Lycoming                         26.46  
  5 Malik, Jenny              JR Elizabethtown                    26.61  
  6 Harold, Erika             JR Elizabethtown                   x26.85  
  7 Teklits, Hannah           FR Messiah                          27.06  
  8 Ashman, Christie          SO Messiah                          27.23  
  9 Hockley, Chloe            SR Messiah                         x27.88  
 10 Berry, Taylor             FR Lycoming                         28.36  
 11 Rawson, Kelsey            FR Lycoming                         31.10  
 12 Radtke, Dara              SO Lycoming                        x32.51  
 -- Alexander, Alexis         FR Messiah                         X27.50  
 -- Dixon, Serena             SO Messiah                         X55.05  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nate               SO Messiah                          22.54  
  2 Marshall, Sean            FR Lycoming                         23.02  
  3 Wiest, Ken                SO Elizabethtown                    23.46  
  4 Brower, Zack              SO Lycoming                         23.64  
  5 Vanderwerff, Nathaniel    JR Elizabethtown                    24.03  
  6 Shields, Taylor           SO Messiah                          24.24  
  7 Dohrman, Luke             SO Lycoming                         24.41  
  8 Malik, Andrew             SO Elizabethtown                    24.48  
  9 Kidd, Sam                 FR Messiah                          24.65  
 10 Good, Nathan              FR Messiah                         x24.94  
 11 Fields, Peter             SO Lycoming                        x25.14  
 12 Cohen, Jamie              FR Elizabethtown                   x25.71  
 -- Whiting, David            FR Messiah                         X24.83  
 -- Culwell, Bradley          SR Messiah                         X26.01  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Hanna           SO Messiah                          57.13  
  2 Clark, Brigid             FR Lycoming                         57.24  
  3 Penwell, Laura            FR Messiah                          58.20  
  4 Hunsicker, Lindsey        JR Lycoming                         58.39  
  5 Teklits, Hannah           FR Messiah                          58.65  
  6 Barberides, Nicole        FR Messiah                         x58.91  
  7 Harold, Erika             JR Elizabethtown                    58.94  
  8 Lane, Becky               FR Elizabethtown                    59.07  
  9 Leppo, Megan              SO Elizabethtown                  1:00.01  
 10 Malik, Jenny              JR Elizabethtown                 x1:01.48  
 11 Grusholt, Emily           FR Lycoming                       1:06.28  
 12 Fite, Erin                FR Lycoming                      x1:08.72  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sean            FR Lycoming                         50.99  
  2 Brown, Nate               SO Messiah                          51.27  
  3 McArdle, Zachary          SR Messiah                          51.57  
  4 Brower, Zack              SO Lycoming                         52.47  
  5 Lupia, Derek              SR Lycoming                         53.13  
  6 Vanderwerff, Nathaniel    JR Elizabethtown                    53.90  
  7 Dohrman, Luke             SO Lycoming                        x54.43  
  8 Shields, Taylor           SO Messiah                          55.43  
  9 Nelson, Chris             JR Elizabethtown                    56.34  
 10 Supplee, Ryan             FR Elizabethtown                    56.53  
 11 Kidd, Sam                 FR Messiah                         x58.96  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagaser, Katelynn         JR Messiah                        2:14.94  
  2 Schwoyer, BethAnn         FR Lycoming                       2:18.12  
  3 Marosits, Jennie          SO Lycoming                       2:22.92  
  4 Reiter, Katie             FR Messiah                        2:26.08  
  5 Leary, Meg                SO Elizabethtown                  2:27.85  
  6 Bell, Ashley              SR Messiah                        2:28.85  
  7 Weber, Hope               JR Lycoming                       2:31.00  
  8 Lorenz, Chelsea           JR Elizabethtown                  2:34.68  
  9 Cho, Jean                 JR Messiah                       x2:37.29  
 10 Strulson, Julie           SR Elizabethtown                  2:41.19  
 11 Radtke, Dara              SO Lycoming                      x2:49.46  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Adam               FR Messiah                        2:11.07  
  2 Guminski, TJ              FR Lycoming                       2:13.04  
  3 Hannon, Ryan              JR Elizabethtown                  2:13.17  
  4 Good, Nathan              FR Messiah                        2:19.45  
  5 Lebender, Joe             FR Lycoming                       2:21.46  
  6 Slagle, Aaron             FR Lycoming                       2:23.18  
  7 Wells, Matt               SR Messiah                        2:23.55  
  8 Jewell, Evan              SO Messiah                       x2:25.30  
  9 Petchock, Kyle            FR Lycoming                      x2:36.31  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricedorf, Brittany        FR Elizabethtown                  2:47.06  
  2 Phillips, Autumn          SR Elizabethtown                  2:52.63  
  3 Norton, Emilie            JR Lycoming                       2:55.81  
  4 Jones, Marissa            FR Messiah                        2:57.25  
  5 DeAngelo, Caitlin         JR Lycoming                       3:01.35  
  6 Price, Julie              SO Messiah                        3:01.51  
  7 Frace, Kelly              JR Elizabethtown                  3:08.40  
  8 Miller, Sami              FR Lycoming                       3:08.68  
  9 Dodson, Jordan            FR Elizabethtown                 x3:09.10  
 10 Wood, Taylor              FR Lycoming                      x3:47.98  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrie, Joe               SR Lycoming                       2:21.09  
  2 Lacson, Michael           FR Messiah                        2:22.00  
  3 Wingert, Daniel           SO Messiah                        2:23.27  
  4 Pelinsky, Jake            SO Lycoming                       2:30.28  
  5 McDermond, Malcolm        JR Messiah                        2:34.30  
  6 Martin, Shaun             JR Elizabethtown                  2:34.79  
  7 Schutte, Zachary          SO Messiah                       x2:46.75  
  8 Cohen, Jamie              FR Elizabethtown                  2:49.43  
  9 Baxter, Christian         SO Lycoming                       3:00.24  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Lauren             FR Messiah                        5:32.25  
  2 Cosgrove, Kim             SO Elizabethtown                  5:38.31  
  3 Leppo, Megan              SO Elizabethtown                  5:38.95  
  4 Schwoyer, BethAnn         FR Lycoming                       5:42.31  
  5 Murowany, Erin            JR Elizabethtown                  5:55.60  
  6 Deisher, Tara             FR Elizabethtown                 x6:00.37  
  7 Stonelake, Abbie          FR Messiah                        6:03.61  
  8 Hockley, Chloe            SR Messiah                        6:06.78  
  9 Forman, Cassie            SO Messiah                       x6:12.41  
 10 Fite, Erin                FR Lycoming                       6:40.17  
 11 Emrich, Faith             SO Lycoming                       6:43.98  
 12 Ellmore, Meredith         SO Lycoming                      x6:56.38  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McArdle, Zachary          SR Messiah                        5:19.72  
  2 Biggs, Myles              SR Lycoming                       5:24.97  
  3 Malik, Andrew             SO Elizabethtown                  5:27.70  
  4 Port, Jack                SO Lycoming                       5:31.81  
  5 Capria, Frank             FR Elizabethtown                  5:34.72  
  6 Slagle, Aaron             FR Lycoming                       5:43.36  
  7 Hartzell, Reid            SO Messiah                        5:59.30  
  8 Baker, Brandon            JR Messiah                        6:04.20  
  9 Nelson, Chris             JR Elizabethtown                  6:07.70  
 10 Gale, Andrew              FR Lycoming                      x6:20.89  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiseau, Danielle         FR Lycoming                       1:02.57  
  2 Penwell, Laura            FR Messiah                        1:03.29  
  3 Follweiler, Lexi          FR Lycoming                       1:04.37  
  4 Hunsicker, Lindsey        JR Lycoming                       1:05.08  
  5 Handley, Molly            JR Messiah                        1:06.03  
  6 Mitchell, Abby            SO Elizabethtown                  1:07.26  
  7 Alexander, Alexis         FR Messiah                        1:08.58  
  8 Argot, Rebecca            FR Messiah                       x1:09.43  
  9 Smith, Hunter             FR Elizabethtown                  1:14.17  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Daniel             FR Lycoming                         54.62  
  2 Alarcon, Tim              JR Messiah                          57.23  
  3 Lebender, Joe             FR Lycoming                       1:00.20  
  4 Krueger, Zachary          SO Messiah                        1:00.71  
  5 Rentschler, Michael       SO Elizabethtown                  1:00.78  
  6 Whiting, David            FR Messiah                        1:03.97  
  7 Dohrman, Luke             SO Lycoming                       1:04.25  
  8 Sainvilier, Ben           SO Lycoming                      x1:11.23  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagaser, Katelynn         JR Messiah                        2:17.62  
  2 Loiseau, Danielle         FR Lycoming                       2:22.10  
  3 Follweiler, Lexi          FR Lycoming                       2:26.25  
  4 Weber, Hope               JR Lycoming                       2:26.97  
  5 Palmer, Krista            SO Messiah                        2:31.68  
  6 Leary, Meg                SO Elizabethtown                  2:31.70  
  7 Jones, Marissa            FR Messiah                        2:32.52  
  8 Mitchell, Abby            SO Elizabethtown                  2:32.93  
  9 Deisher, Tara             FR Elizabethtown                  2:38.03  
 10 Lewis, Carolyn            FR Messiah                       x2:40.87  
 11 Rawson, Kelsey            FR Lycoming                      x2:57.31  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Adam               FR Messiah                        2:08.42  
  2 Guminski, TJ              FR Lycoming                       2:11.05  
  3 Fields, Peter             SO Lycoming                       2:12.32  
  4 Lacson, Michael           FR Messiah                        2:14.28  
  5 Biggs, Myles              SR Lycoming                       2:16.47  
  6 McDermond, Malcolm        JR Messiah                        2:18.59  
  7 Martin, Shaun             JR Elizabethtown                  2:20.57  
  8 Hannon, Ryan              JR Elizabethtown                  2:23.02  
  9 Kidd, Sam                 FR Messiah                       x2:28.09  
 -- Andrie, Joe               SR Lycoming                            DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College  'A'                                        1:44.00  
     1) Barberides, Nicole FR           2) Teklits, Hannah FR             
     3) Clune, Lauren FR                4) Schaffer, Hanna SO             
  2 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  1:44.88  
     1) Ricedorf, Brittany FR           2) Lane, Becky FR                 
     3) Harold, Erika JR                4) Malik, Jenny JR                
  3 Lycoming College  'A'                                       1:48.13  
     1) Hunsicker, Lindsey JR           2) Berry, Taylor FR               
     3) Marosits, Jennie SO             4) DeAngelo, Caitlin JR           
  4 Messiah College  'B'                                        1:49.91  
     1) Alexander, Alexis FR            2) Ashman, Christie SO            
     3) Forman, Cassie SO               4) Hockley, Chloe SR              
  5 Elizabethtown College  'C'                                  1:51.61  
     1) Dodson, Jordan FR               2) Frace, Kelly JR                
     3) Patten, Rebecca FR              4) Smith, Hunter FR               
  6 Elizabethtown College  'B'                                 x1:54.77  
     1) Murowany, Erin JR               2) Phillips, Autumn SR            
     3) Lorenz, Chelsea JR              4) Leppo, Megan SO                
  7 Lycoming College  'B'                                       1:58.64  
     1) Fite, Erin FR                   2) Grusholt, Emily FR             
     3) Ellmore, Meredith SO            4) Emrich, Faith SO               
  8 Lycoming College  'C'                                      x2:15.94  
     1) Rawson, Kelsey FR               2) Miller, Sami FR                
     3) LaRocco, Alexa SR               4) Wood, Taylor FR                
  9 Messiah College  'C'                                       x2:20.75  
     1) Stonelake, Abbie FR             2) Bell, Ashley SR                
     3) Barnshaw, Jade JR               4) Dixon, Serena SO               
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College  'A'                                       1:32.12  
     1) Marshall, Sean FR               2) Brower, Zack SO                
     3) Lebender, Joe FR                4) Woods, Daniel FR               
  2 Messiah College  'A'                                        1:32.27  
     1) Brown, Nate SO                  2) Shields, Taylor SO             
     3) Alarcon, Tim JR                 4) McArdle, Zachary SR            
  3 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  1:35.87  
     1) Malik, Andrew SO                2) Vanderwerff, Nathaniel JR      
     3) Capria, Frank FR                4) Wiest, Ken SO                  
  4 Lycoming College  'B'                                       1:38.18  
     1) Lupia, Derek SR                 2) Slagle, Aaron FR               
     3) Dohrman, Luke SO                4) Petchock, Kyle FR              
  5 Messiah College  'B'                                        1:38.96  
     1) Wells, Matt SR                  2) Baker, Brandon JR              
     3) Krueger, Zachary SO             4) Whiting, David FR              
  6 Messiah College  'C'                                       x1:41.71  
     1) Sagaser, Luke FR                2) Culwell, Bradley SR            
     3) Wagner, Mark SO                 4) Barker, Matthew SO             
  7 Lycoming College  'C'                                      x1:45.37  
     1) Pelinsky, Jake SO               2) Sainvilier, Ben SO             
     3) Wilson, Rob SR                  4) Biggs, Myles SR