Pa Runners

MAC Cross Country Championship

MAC Cross Country Championship

October 31, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

Final Team Results - Women

Womens XC

Team - 12 Misericordia Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:58:34.52 Ave Time:23:42.90
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

262

BIANCA BOLTON

SO

1

1

22:35.72

22:35.72

0:00.00

2

268

BETHANY KILLMON

JR

6

7

23:26.35

46:02.07

0:50.63

3

273

AMY VITI

JR

7

14

23:36.94

1:09:39.01

1:01.22

4

267

MACKENZIE JONES

FR

15

29

24:20.40

1:33:59.41

1:44.68

5

269

ALEXANDRIA MILLER

SR

16

45

24:35.11

1:58:34.52

1:59.39

6

272

ALYSSA SCHWARZ

SO

(17)

(62)

24:37.84

2:23:12.36

2:02.12

7

274

REILLY WAGNER

FR

(42)

(104)

25:42.74

2:48:55.10

3:07.02

8

264

EMMA FEDERINKO

SO

More Than 7

 

26:13.62

3:15:08.72

3:37.90

9

271

CLARE SCHOEN

FR

More Than 7

 

26:15.86

3:41:24.58

3:40.14

10

266

LAUREN HAUSE

SO

More Than 7

 

26:34.93

4:07:59.51

3:59.21

11

265

MEREDITH HARTZ

FR

More Than 7

 

26:37.57

4:34:37.08

4:01.85

12

270

VALERIE PAGANO

SO

More Than 7

 

26:44.26

5:01:21.34

4:08.54

 
Team - 4 DeSales Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:58:56.77 Ave Time:23:47.35
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

193

VERONICA WHEELER

SO

2

2

22:44.34

22:44.34

0:00.00

2

182

ANGELINA BIONDO

FR

3

5

22:55.80

45:40.14

0:11.46

3

191

ABBY LABAR

SR

11

16

24:10.27

1:09:50.41

1:25.93

4

186

BETH DAUER

SO

12

28

24:14.54

1:34:04.95

1:30.20

5

187

KATIE DOWNING

JR

21

49

24:51.82

1:58:56.77

2:07.48

6

181

NATALA BALLA

JR

(24)

(73)

25:02.99

2:23:59.76

2:18.65

7

188

MEAGHAN DRISCOLL

FR

(25)

(98)

25:11.30

2:49:11.06

2:26.96

8

190

BRIDITTE KIESEWETTER

JR

More Than 7

 

25:11.50

3:14:22.56

2:27.16

9

192

VANESSA RAPPILD

SR

More Than 7

 

26:05.28

3:40:27.84

3:20.94

10

184

VICTORIA CANTELMO

SO

More Than 7

 

26:08.54

4:06:36.38

3:24.20

11

189

POPP HANNAH

SO

More Than 7

 

26:24.11

4:33:00.49

3:39.77

12

185

SHANNON CONNELL

JR

More Than 7

 

26:28.61

4:59:29.10

3:44.27

 
Team - 16 Messiah Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 2:02:47.42 Ave Time:24:33.48
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

312

ALISSA ROGERS

JR

10

10

24:02.32

24:02.32

0:00.00

2

305

TASHA BECKER

SR

14

24

24:18.35

48:20.67

0:16.03

3

313

NATALIE ROSS

JR

19

43

24:39.86

1:13:00.53

0:37.54

4

307

HOLLY ELIASON

SO

20

63

24:44.53

1:37:45.06

0:42.21

5

314

EMILLY SENNING

SR

23

86

25:02.36

2:02:47.42

1:00.04

6

315

CATHERINE SPRINGER

JR

(30)

(116)

25:31.20

2:28:18.62

1:28.88

7

304

EMMA BARBAGALLO

SR

(35)

(151)

25:37.86

2:53:56.48

1:35.54

8

309

JULIE HEISEY

FR

More Than 7

 

25:53.15

3:19:49.63

1:50.83

9

316

LISA WRIGHT

FR

More Than 7

 

26:00.44

3:45:50.07

1:58.12

10

306

DANIELLE CARDONE

FR

More Than 7

 

26:00.84

4:11:50.91

1:58.52

11

310

ELIZABETH LELONEK

SO

More Than 7

 

26:15.69

4:38:06.60

2:13.37

12

303

RACHEL AUKAMP

SO

More Than 7

 

26:49.11

5:04:55.71

2:46.79

 
Team - 5 Eastern Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 2:06:00.98 Ave Time:25:12.20
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

207

KIERRA ZACK

FR

8

8

23:55.60

23:55.60

0:00.00

2

205

KASIA THOMAS

SR

22

30

25:00.56

48:56.16

1:04.96

3

195

ADRIENNE BORRELLI

JR

26

56

25:13.53

1:14:09.69

1:17.93

4

204

SAMANTHA SNYDER

FR

28

84

25:20.45

1:39:30.14

1:24.85

5

197

STEPHANIE HOGAN

SR

53

137

26:30.84

2:06:00.98

2:35.24

6

202

HANNAH SCHMITT

SO

(66)

(203)

27:22.70

2:33:23.68

3:27.10

7

203

TAYLOR SMUCKER

FR

(73)

(276)

27:46.11

3:01:09.79

3:50.51

8

206

ELIZABETH WRIGHT

SO

More Than 7

 

28:04.27

3:29:14.06

4:08.67

9

199

CLARICE KOEHLER

FR

More Than 7

 

28:17.37

3:57:31.43

4:21.77

10

198

SARA KELLY

SO

More Than 7

 

28:29.85

4:26:01.28

4:34.25

11

194

KHLOE ARAGON

SO

More Than 7

 

29:14.68

4:55:15.96

5:19.08

12

201

ALYSSA SCHENZLE

JR

More Than 7

 

29:30.10

5:24:46.06

5:34.50

 
Team - 9 Lebanon Valley Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 2:05:35.13 Ave Time:25:07.03
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

241

KELSEY PATRICK

SR

5

5

23:14.51

23:14.51

0:00.00

2

236

SARAH GROW

SO

27

32

25:19.61

48:34.12

2:05.10

3

238

ALYSSA KEICH

SR

29

61

25:29.17

1:14:03.29

2:14.66

4

240

HANNAH KUREK

FR

39

100

25:41.11

1:39:44.40

2:26.60

5

246

KATRINA ZICOT

SO

43

143

25:50.73

2:05:35.13

2:36.22

6

245

EMILY WHITE

SR

(47)

(190)

26:06.36

2:31:41.49

2:51.85

7

237

HANNAH JONES

SR

(51)

(241)

26:21.74

2:58:03.23

3:07.23

8

243

NICOLE VASILIU

SR

More Than 7

 

26:29.56

3:24:32.79

3:15.05

9

239

HANNAH KRAMLIK

FR

More Than 7

 

26:53.36

3:51:26.15

3:38.85

10

242

REBECCA SITLER

JR

More Than 7

 

27:18.84

4:18:44.99

4:04.33

11

235

EMILY BANKS

SR

More Than 7

 

27:24.49

4:46:09.48

4:09.98

12

244

SAMANTHA WALKER

FR

More Than 7

 

27:38.61

5:13:48.09

4:24.10

 
Team - 13 Stevenson Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 2:09:24.09 Ave Time:25:52.82
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

281

KELLY WINKLBAUER

FR

13

13

24:17.17

24:17.17

0:00.00

2

280

LANIE SWANHART

SR

32

45

25:35.25

49:52.42

1:18.08

3

276

KAYLA BIAS

FR

46

91

26:03.45

1:15:55.87

1:46.28

4

277

CLAUDIA LOHR

JR

49

140

26:19.11

1:42:14.98

2:01.94

5

275

MARIA BELEOS

FR

63

203

27:09.11

2:09:24.09

2:51.94

6

279

MARY SAM

FR

(70)

(273)

27:42.14

2:37:06.23

3:24.97

7

278

SARAH MCKEE

FR

(75)

(348)

27:59.86

3:05:06.09

3:42.69

 
Team - 14 Widener Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 2:10:44.63 Ave Time:26:08.93
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

291

SHAE SPICER

JR

34

34

25:37.67

25:37.67

0:00.00

2

282

SARAH CARDONE

FR

38

72

25:41.11

51:18.78

0:03.44

3

284

EMILY DONAHUE

SR

41

113

25:41.91

1:17:00.69

0:04.24

4

293

ERICA TROFA

SR

55

168

26:47.71

1:43:48.40

1:10.04

5

287

TAYLOR ENGLERT

SR

58

226

26:56.23

2:10:44.63

1:18.56

6

286

BRIANNA ENGLERT

JR

(61)

(287)

27:00.36

2:37:44.99

1:22.69

7

285

SAMANTHA EIGENBROT

SO

(80)

(367)

28:10.36

3:05:55.35

2:32.69

8

283

GWENDOLYNNE DAVIS

SR

More Than 7

 

28:17.27

3:34:12.62

2:39.60

9

290

JESSICA SCHAPPELLE

SO

More Than 7

 

29:07.35

4:03:19.97

3:29.68

10

288

CAROLINE FITZPATRICK

FR

More Than 7

 

29:17.86

4:32:37.83

3:40.19

11

289

MADELINE MAYES

SO

More Than 7

 

29:48.56

5:02:26.39

4:10.89

12

292

EMILY SWOPE

FR

More Than 7

 

30:18.59

5:32:44.98

4:40.92

 
Team - 17 Alvernia Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 2:12:45.61 Ave Time:26:33.12
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2115

JULIA MALPASS

SO

31

31

25:31.81

25:31.81

0:00.00

2

2117

ANDREA STEVKO

SR

37

68

25:40.11

51:11.92

0:08.30

3

2113

ALICIA LESNESKI

JR

57

125

26:51.77

1:18:03.69

1:19.96

4

2112

CORINNE HUSTON

FR

60

185

26:59.81

1:45:03.50

1:28.00

5

2109

JAMIE CAPPIELLO

SR

69

254

27:42.11

2:12:45.61

2:10.30

6

2110

KELSEY GLENNEN

FR

(72)

(326)

27:45.11

2:40:30.72

2:13.30

7

2111

MEAGHAN HANRAHAN

FR

(79)

(405)

28:09.56

3:08:40.28

2:37.75

8

2114

RACHEL LOAR

SO

More Than 7

 

28:17.37

3:36:57.65

2:45.56

9

2108

CHRISTANNA BROWN

JR

More Than 7

 

28:23.59

4:05:21.24

2:51.78

10

2116

MYLEN RUPPERT

SR

More Than 7

 

29:01.30

4:34:22.54

3:29.49

11

2118

ALISON UKALOVIC

FR

More Than 7

 

29:01.70

5:03:24.24

3:29.89

 
Team - 8 King's (Pa.) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 2:12:34.55 Ave Time:26:30.91
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

226

MARISSA DURAKO

JR

4

4

23:00.35

23:00.35

0:00.00

2

228

ERIN HURLEY

JR

36

40

25:39.61

48:39.96

2:39.26

3

234

TARA WEITZ

FR

64

104

27:20.65

1:16:00.61

4:20.30

4

232

GABRIELLE LONGCHAMP

FR

74

178

27:52.11

1:43:52.72

4:51.76

5

227

ALEXANDRA EVANGELISTA

JR

86

264

28:41.83

2:12:34.55

5:41.48

6

233

ELIZABETH NOVAK

SO

(87)

(351)

28:43.61

2:41:18.16

5:43.26

7

225

DEIRDRE COONEY

SR

(100)

(451)

30:15.11

3:11:33.27

7:14.76

8

223

IRENE ARGIRIS

FR

More Than 7

 

30:16.35

3:41:49.62

7:16.00

9

230

CIARA LEYNES

SO

More Than 7

 

30:35.50

4:12:25.12

7:35.15

10

231

AMANDA LLOYD

SO

More Than 7

 

32:05.37

4:44:30.49

9:05.02

11

224

DEVON BIZARRE

JR

More Than 7

 

33:05.24

5:17:35.73

10:04.89

12

229

MEREDITH LASTRA

SO

More Than 7

 

41:18.75

5:58:54.48

18:18.40

 
Team - 2 Arcadia Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 2:13:36.70 Ave Time:26:43.34
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

169

ERICA SCHULES

SR

40

40

25:41.54

25:41.54

0:00.00

2

157

TAYLOR BATTAGLIA

SR

44

84

25:54.77

51:36.31

0:13.23

3

159

SARAH CHRISTIE

JR

56

140

26:50.14

1:18:26.45

1:08.60

4

158

ABBIE BREWSTER

SR

62

202

27:08.61

1:45:35.06

1:27.07

5

161

CORTNEY EVOLA

FR

76

278

28:01.64

2:13:36.70

2:20.10

6

170

RACHEL SHUCAVAGE

SO

(82)

(360)

28:20.86

2:41:57.56

2:39.32

7

164

MINDY HAIR

SR

(83)

(443)

28:30.36

3:10:27.92

2:48.82

8

168

KIRSTEN QUINN

FR

More Than 7

 

28:40.21

3:39:08.13

2:58.67

9

162

VALERIE GAGLIONE

SO

More Than 7

 

29:30.50

4:08:38.63

3:48.96

10

160

BRITTA CONRAD

SR

More Than 7

 

29:36.40

4:38:15.03

3:54.86

11

171

ANNE MARIE SULLIVAN

SO

More Than 7

 

31:15.22

5:09:30.25

5:33.68

12

167

LIBBY MILLER

SO

More Than 7

 

32:45.35

5:42:15.60

7:03.81

 
Team - 7 Hood Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 2:15:14.59 Ave Time:27:02.92
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

JAYLA HARRIS

FR

18

18

24:39.72

24:39.72

0:00.00

2

222

KARINA STETSYUK

JR

33

51

25:36.62

50:16.34

0:56.90

3

218

ANGELA MANSFIELD

JR

78

129

28:08.54

1:18:24.88

3:28.82

4

219

CAITLIN MCGRATH

SR

81

210

28:13.82

1:46:38.70

3:34.10

5

220

EMILY PLUM

SR

84

294

28:35.89

2:15:14.59

3:56.17

6

215

ANDREA CHRISTMAS

SO

(95)

(389)

29:41.61

2:44:56.20

5:01.89

7

221

MIRANDA SLY

SO

(102)

(491)

31:15.36

3:16:11.56

6:35.64

 
Team - 15 Wilkes Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 2:17:12.31 Ave Time:27:26.46
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

MORGAN JONES

FR

9

9

23:59.28

23:59.28

0:00.00

2

295

TRACEY HILKER

SR

67

76

27:31.20

51:30.48

3:31.92

3

298

REGAN MURPHY

SO

68

144

27:36.36

1:19:06.84

3:37.08

4

299

ALEXIS NICHOLSON

SO

90

234

28:56.61

1:48:03.45

4:57.33

5

300

KAITLYN SITCH

SO

91

325

29:08.86

2:17:12.31

5:09.58

6

294

MICHELLE BRENNEMAN

SO

(93)

(418)

29:17.11

2:46:29.42

5:17.83

7

296

CARMEN HILLMAN

SO

(96)

(514)

30:02.77

3:16:32.19

6:03.49

8

301

MORIAH TEED

SO

More Than 7

 

31:25.78

3:47:57.97

7:26.50

 
Team - 10 Lycoming Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 2:17:26.59 Ave Time:27:29.32
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

SARAH DONOVAN

JR

48

48

26:17.10

26:17.10

0:00.00

2

248

LINDSAY DECKER

SR

59

107

26:57.36

53:14.46

0:40.26

3

251

RACHEL FRITZ

SO

65

172

27:21.75

1:20:36.21

1:04.65

4

258

VICTORIA WILSON

JR

77

249

28:06.51

1:48:42.72

1:49.41

5

252

HABY GOLOKO

FR

88

337

28:43.87

2:17:26.59

2:26.77

6

255

RACHEL SALMON

SO

(94)

(431)

29:32.86

2:46:59.45

3:15.76

7

254

JORDYN REILLY

JR

(99)

(530)

30:12.86

3:17:12.31

3:55.76

8

253

ABIGAIL O'CONNOR

JR

More Than 7

 

30:13.50

3:47:25.81

3:56.40

9

257

ANNA SUMMERS

SR

More Than 7

 

30:47.12

4:18:12.93

4:30.02

10

256

LINDSAY SMITH

SO

More Than 7

 

30:47.37

4:49:00.30

4:30.27

11

247

KAITLYN BARMORE

FR

More Than 7

 

32:55.87

5:21:56.17

6:38.77

12

250

COURTNEY FORRY

JR

More Than 7

 

37:12.91

5:59:09.08

10:55.81

 
Team - 3 Delaware Valley Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 2:24:49.68 Ave Time:28:57.94
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

172

SARA CHAMBERLAIN

JR

45

45

25:59.19

25:59.19

0:00.00

2

179

SAMANTHA WILL

JR

54

99

26:34.11

52:33.30

0:34.92

3

177

RACHEL LANDIS

FR

92

191

29:13.42

1:21:46.72

3:14.23

4

175

JULIA HELLRIEGEL

FR

101

292

31:11.36

1:52:58.08

5:12.17

5

173

EMMY DALLAM

FR

103

395

31:51.60

2:24:49.68

5:52.41

6

174

MEGAN DAVIDSON

FR

(104)

(499)

32:29.94

2:57:19.62

6:30.75

7

176

DANA KILGARRIFF

JR

(108)

(607)

34:56.19

3:32:15.81

8:57.00

 
Team - 1 Albright Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 2:24:47.45 Ave Time:28:57.49
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

KELLSEY DUNN

FR

50

50

26:20.86

26:20.86

0:00.00

2

156

PERRIN RYAL

JR

71

121

27:44.57

54:05.43

1:23.71

3

153

KAREN GASIOR

SR

85

206

28:37.75

1:22:43.18

2:16.89

4

151

LYNDSEY DUNDON

FR

89

295

28:46.49

1:51:29.67

2:25.63

5

154

CASEY GUTIERREZ

FR

106

401

33:17.78

2:24:47.45

6:56.92

6

155

NATSUMI ITO

JR

(107)

(508)

34:37.12

2:59:24.57

8:16.26

 
Team - 6 FDU-Florham Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 461 Team Score (times): 2:37:07.84 Ave Time:31:25.57
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

210

CORINNE BOUCHER

FR

52

52

26:30.76

26:30.76

0:00.00

2

213

TANDY SIEGLE

SR

97

149

30:09.25

56:40.01

3:38.49

3

212

DANIELLE MACCONNELL

SR

98

247

30:11.86

1:26:51.87

3:41.10

4

209

TIAN BAO

JR

105

352

32:37.62

1:59:29.49

6:06.86

5

214

ELIZABETH SQUASSONI-JACHIMCZUK

SO

109

461

37:38.35

2:37:07.84

11:07.59

6

208

KORRINNE ARACE

FR

(110)

(571)

37:44.87

3:14:52.71

11:14.11

7

211

KIERSTEN CASTANE

SO

(111)

(682)

38:45.19

3:53:37.90

12:14.43