Pa Runners

MAC Cross Country Championship

MAC Cross Country Championship

October 31, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

Overall Finish List - Women

Womens XC

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

CLASS

 

1

1

262

BIANCA BOLTON 12-Misericordia

22:35.72

3:46/K

SO

 

2

2

193

VERONICA WHEELER 4-DeSales

22:44.34

3:47/K

SO

 

3

3

182

ANGELINA BIONDO 4-DeSales

22:55.80

3:49/K

FR

 

4

4

226

MARISSA DURAKO 8-King's (Pa.)

23:00.35

3:50/K

JR

 

5

5

241

KELSEY PATRICK 9-Lebanon Valley

23:14.51

3:52/K

SR

 

6

6

268

BETHANY KILLMON 12-Misericordia

23:26.35

3:54/K

JR

 

7

7

273

AMY VITI 12-Misericordia

23:36.94

3:56/K

JR

 

8

8

207

KIERRA ZACK 5-Eastern

23:55.60

3:59/K

FR

 

9

9

297

MORGAN JONES 15-Wilkes

23:59.28

4:00/K

FR

 

10

10

312

ALISSA ROGERS 16-Messiah

24:02.32

4:00/K

JR

 

11

11

191

ABBY LABAR 4-DeSales

24:10.27

4:02/K

SR

 

12

12

186

BETH DAUER 4-DeSales

24:14.54

4:02/K

SO

 

13

13

281

KELLY WINKLBAUER 13-Stevenson

24:17.17

4:03/K

FR

 

14

14

305

TASHA BECKER 16-Messiah

24:18.35

4:03/K

SR

 

15

15

267

MACKENZIE JONES 12-Misericordia

24:20.40

4:03/K

FR

 

16

16

269

ALEXANDRIA MILLER 12-Misericordia

24:35.11

4:06/K

SR

 

17

17

272

ALYSSA SCHWARZ 12-Misericordia

24:37.84

4:06/K

SO

 

18

18

216

JAYLA HARRIS 7-Hood

24:39.72

4:07/K

FR

 

19

19

313

NATALIE ROSS 16-Messiah

24:39.86

4:07/K

JR

 

20

20

307

HOLLY ELIASON 16-Messiah

24:44.53

4:07/K

SO

 

21

21

187

KATIE DOWNING 4-DeSales

24:51.82

4:09/K

JR

 

22

22

205

KASIA THOMAS 5-Eastern

25:00.56

4:10/K

SR

 

23

23

314

EMILLY SENNING 16-Messiah

25:02.36

4:10/K

SR

 

24

24

181

NATALA BALLA 4-DeSales

25:02.99

4:10/K

JR

 

25

25

188

MEAGHAN DRISCOLL 4-DeSales

25:11.30

4:12/K

FR

 

26

(> 7)

190

BRIDITTE KIESEWETTER 4-DeSales

25:11.50

4:12/K

JR

 

27

26

195

ADRIENNE BORRELLI 5-Eastern

25:13.53

4:12/K

JR

 

28

27

236

SARAH GROW 9-Lebanon Valley

25:19.61

4:13/K

SO

 

29

28

204

SAMANTHA SNYDER 5-Eastern

25:20.45

4:13/K

FR

 

30

29

238

ALYSSA KEICH 9-Lebanon Valley

25:29.17

4:15/K

SR

 

31

30

315

CATHERINE SPRINGER 16-Messiah

25:31.20

4:15/K

JR

 

32

31

2115

JULIA MALPASS 17-Alvernia

25:31.81

4:15/K

SO

 

33

32

280

LANIE SWANHART 13-Stevenson

25:35.25

4:16/K

SR

 

34

33

222

KARINA STETSYUK 7-Hood

25:36.62

4:16/K

JR

 

35

34

291

SHAE SPICER 14-Widener

25:37.67

4:16/K

JR

 

36

35

304

EMMA BARBAGALLO 16-Messiah

25:37.86

4:16/K

SR

 

37

36

228

ERIN HURLEY 8-King's (Pa.)

25:39.61

4:17/K

JR

 

38

37

2117

ANDREA STEVKO 17-Alvernia

25:40.11

4:17/K

SR

 

39

38

282

SARAH CARDONE 14-Widener

25:41.11

4:17/K

FR

 

40

39

240

HANNAH KUREK 9-Lebanon Valley

25:41.11

4:17/K

FR

 

41

40

169

ERICA SCHULES 2-Arcadia

25:41.54

4:17/K

SR

 

42

41

284

EMILY DONAHUE 14-Widener

25:41.91

4:17/K

SR

 

43

42

274

REILLY WAGNER 12-Misericordia

25:42.74

4:17/K

FR

 

44

43

246

KATRINA ZICOT 9-Lebanon Valley

25:50.73

4:18/K

SO

 

45

(> 7)

309

JULIE HEISEY 16-Messiah

25:53.15

4:19/K

FR

 

46

44

157

TAYLOR BATTAGLIA 2-Arcadia

25:54.77

4:19/K

SR

 

47

45

172

SARA CHAMBERLAIN 3-Delaware Valley

25:59.19

4:20/K

JR

 

48

(> 7)

316

LISA WRIGHT 16-Messiah

26:00.44

4:20/K

FR

 

49

(> 7)

306

DANIELLE CARDONE 16-Messiah

26:00.84

4:20/K

FR

 

50

46

276

KAYLA BIAS 13-Stevenson

26:03.45

4:21/K

FR

 

51

(> 7)

192

VANESSA RAPPILD 4-DeSales

26:05.28

4:21/K

SR

 

52

47

245

EMILY WHITE 9-Lebanon Valley

26:06.36

4:21/K

SR

 

53

(< 5)

260

KATIE DICOLA 11-Manhattanville

26:06.86

4:21/K

SO

 

54

(> 7)

184

VICTORIA CANTELMO 4-DeSales

26:08.54

4:21/K

SO

 

55

(> 7)

264

EMMA FEDERINKO 12-Misericordia

26:13.62

4:22/K

SO

 

56

(> 7)

310

ELIZABETH LELONEK 16-Messiah

26:15.69

4:23/K

SO

 

57

(> 7)

271

CLARE SCHOEN 12-Misericordia

26:15.86

4:23/K

FR

 

58

48

249

SARAH DONOVAN 10-Lycoming

26:17.10

4:23/K

JR

 

59

49

277

CLAUDIA LOHR 13-Stevenson

26:19.11

4:23/K

JR

 

60

50

152

KELLSEY DUNN 1-Albright

26:20.86

4:23/K

FR

 

61

51

237

HANNAH JONES 9-Lebanon Valley

26:21.74

4:24/K

SR

 

62

(> 7)

189

POPP HANNAH 4-DeSales

26:24.11

4:24/K

SO

 

63

(> 7)

185

SHANNON CONNELL 4-DeSales

26:28.61

4:25/K

JR

 

64

(> 7)

243

NICOLE VASILIU 9-Lebanon Valley

26:29.56

4:25/K

SR

 

65

52

210

CORINNE BOUCHER 6-FDU-Florham

26:30.76

4:25/K

FR

 

66

53

197

STEPHANIE HOGAN 5-Eastern

26:30.84

4:25/K

SR

 

67

54

179

SAMANTHA WILL 3-Delaware Valley

26:34.11

4:26/K

JR

 

68

(> 7)

266

LAUREN HAUSE 12-Misericordia

26:34.93

4:26/K

SO

 

69

(> 7)

265

MEREDITH HARTZ 12-Misericordia

26:37.57

4:26/K

FR

 

70

(> 7)

270

VALERIE PAGANO 12-Misericordia

26:44.26

4:27/K

SO

 

71

55

293

ERICA TROFA 14-Widener

26:47.71

4:28/K

SR

 

72

(> 7)

303

RACHEL AUKAMP 16-Messiah

26:49.11

4:28/K

SO

 

73

56

159

SARAH CHRISTIE 2-Arcadia

26:50.14

4:28/K

JR

 

74

57

2113

ALICIA LESNESKI 17-Alvernia

26:51.77

4:29/K

JR

 

75

(> 7)

239

HANNAH KRAMLIK 9-Lebanon Valley

26:53.36

4:29/K

FR

 

76

58

287

TAYLOR ENGLERT 14-Widener

26:56.23

4:29/K

SR

 

77

59

248

LINDSAY DECKER 10-Lycoming

26:57.36

4:30/K

SR

 

78

60

2112

CORINNE HUSTON 17-Alvernia

26:59.81

4:30/K

FR

 

79

61

286

BRIANNA ENGLERT 14-Widener

27:00.36

4:30/K

JR

 

80

62

158

ABBIE BREWSTER 2-Arcadia

27:08.61

4:31/K

SR

 

81

63

275

MARIA BELEOS 13-Stevenson

27:09.11

4:32/K

FR

 

82

(> 7)

242

REBECCA SITLER 9-Lebanon Valley

27:18.84

4:33/K

JR

 

83

64

234

TARA WEITZ 8-King's (Pa.)

27:20.65

4:33/K

FR

 

84

65

251

RACHEL FRITZ 10-Lycoming

27:21.75

4:34/K

SO

 

85

66

202

HANNAH SCHMITT 5-Eastern

27:22.70

4:34/K

SO

 

86

(> 7)

235

EMILY BANKS 9-Lebanon Valley

27:24.49

4:34/K

SR

 

87

67

295

TRACEY HILKER 15-Wilkes

27:31.20

4:35/K

SR

 

88

68

298

REGAN MURPHY 15-Wilkes

27:36.36

4:36/K

SO

 

89

(> 7)

244

SAMANTHA WALKER 9-Lebanon Valley

27:38.61

4:36/K

FR

 

90

69

2109

JAMIE CAPPIELLO 17-Alvernia

27:42.11

4:37/K

SR

 

91

70

279

MARY SAM 13-Stevenson

27:42.14

4:37/K

FR

 

92

71

156

PERRIN RYAL 1-Albright

27:44.57

4:37/K

JR

 

93

72

2110

KELSEY GLENNEN 17-Alvernia

27:45.11

4:38/K

FR

 

94

73

203

TAYLOR SMUCKER 5-Eastern

27:46.11

4:38/K

FR

 

95

74

232

GABRIELLE LONGCHAMP 8-King's (Pa.)

27:52.11

4:39/K

FR

 

96

75

278

SARAH MCKEE 13-Stevenson

27:59.86

4:40/K

FR

 

97

76

161

CORTNEY EVOLA 2-Arcadia

28:01.64

4:40/K

FR

 

98

(> 7)

206

ELIZABETH WRIGHT 5-Eastern

28:04.27

4:41/K

SO

 

99

77

258

VICTORIA WILSON 10-Lycoming

28:06.51

4:41/K

JR

 

100

78

218

ANGELA MANSFIELD 7-Hood

28:08.54

4:41/K

JR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

CLASS

 

101

79

2111

MEAGHAN HANRAHAN 17-Alvernia

28:09.56

4:42/K

FR

 

102

80

285

SAMANTHA EIGENBROT 14-Widener

28:10.36

4:42/K

SO

 

103

81

219

CAITLIN MCGRATH 7-Hood

28:13.82

4:42/K

SR

 

104

(> 7)

283

GWENDOLYNNE DAVIS 14-Widener

28:17.27

4:43/K

SR

 

105

(> 7)

199

CLARICE KOEHLER 5-Eastern

28:17.37

4:43/K

FR

 

106

(> 7)

2114

RACHEL LOAR 17-Alvernia

28:17.37

4:43/K

SO

 

107

82

170

RACHEL SHUCAVAGE 2-Arcadia

28:20.86

4:43/K

SO

 

108

(> 7)

2108

CHRISTANNA BROWN 17-Alvernia

28:23.59

4:44/K

JR

 

109

(> 7)

198

SARA KELLY 5-Eastern

28:29.85

4:45/K

SO

 

110

83

164

MINDY HAIR 2-Arcadia

28:30.36

4:45/K

SR

 

111

84

220

EMILY PLUM 7-Hood

28:35.89

4:46/K

SR

 

112

85

153

KAREN GASIOR 1-Albright

28:37.75

4:46/K

SR

 

113

(> 7)

168

KIRSTEN QUINN 2-Arcadia

28:40.21

4:47/K

FR

 

114

86

227

ALEXANDRA EVANGELISTA 8-King's (Pa.)

28:41.83

4:47/K

JR

 

115

87

233

ELIZABETH NOVAK 8-King's (Pa.)

28:43.61

4:47/K

SO

 

116

88

252

HABY GOLOKO 10-Lycoming

28:43.87

4:47/K

FR

 

117

89

151

LYNDSEY DUNDON 1-Albright

28:46.49

4:48/K

FR

 

118

90

299

ALEXIS NICHOLSON 15-Wilkes

28:56.61

4:49/K

SO

 

119

(> 7)

2116

MYLEN RUPPERT 17-Alvernia

29:01.30

4:50/K

SR

 

120

(> 7)

2118

ALISON UKALOVIC 17-Alvernia

29:01.70

4:50/K

FR

 

121

(> 7)

290

JESSICA SCHAPPELLE 14-Widener

29:07.35

4:51/K

SO

 

122

91

300

KAITLYN SITCH 15-Wilkes

29:08.86

4:51/K

SO

 

123

92

177

RACHEL LANDIS 3-Delaware Valley

29:13.42

4:52/K

FR

 

124

(> 7)

194

KHLOE ARAGON 5-Eastern

29:14.68

4:52/K

SO

 

125

93

294

MICHELLE BRENNEMAN 15-Wilkes

29:17.11

4:53/K

SO

 

126

(> 7)

288

CAROLINE FITZPATRICK 14-Widener

29:17.86

4:53/K

FR

 

127

(> 7)

201

ALYSSA SCHENZLE 5-Eastern

29:30.10

4:55/K

JR

 

128

(> 7)

162

VALERIE GAGLIONE 2-Arcadia

29:30.50

4:55/K

SO

 

129

94

255

RACHEL SALMON 10-Lycoming

29:32.86

4:55/K

SO

 

130

(> 7)

160

BRITTA CONRAD 2-Arcadia

29:36.40

4:56/K

SR

 

131

95

215

ANDREA CHRISTMAS 7-Hood

29:41.61

4:57/K

SO

 

132

(> 7)

289

MADELINE MAYES 14-Widener

29:48.56

4:58/K

SO

 

133

96

296

CARMEN HILLMAN 15-Wilkes

30:02.77

5:00/K

SO

 

134

(< 5)

259

VERONIKA D'ARAGONA 11-Manhattanville

30:05.13

5:01/K

FR

 

135

97

213

TANDY SIEGLE 6-FDU-Florham

30:09.25

5:02/K

SR

 

136

98

212

DANIELLE MACCONNELL 6-FDU-Florham

30:11.86

5:02/K

SR

 

137

99

254

JORDYN REILLY 10-Lycoming

30:12.86

5:02/K

JR

 

138

(> 7)

253

ABIGAIL O'CONNOR 10-Lycoming

30:13.50

5:02/K

JR

 

139

100

225

DEIRDRE COONEY 8-King's (Pa.)

30:15.11

5:03/K

SR

 

140

(> 7)

223

IRENE ARGIRIS 8-King's (Pa.)

30:16.35

5:03/K

FR

 

141

(> 7)

292

EMILY SWOPE 14-Widener

30:18.59

5:03/K

FR

 

142

(> 7)

230

CIARA LEYNES 8-King's (Pa.)

30:35.50

5:06/K

SO

 

143

(> 7)

257

ANNA SUMMERS 10-Lycoming

30:47.12

5:08/K

SR

 

144

(> 7)

256

LINDSAY SMITH 10-Lycoming

30:47.37

5:08/K

SO

 

145

101

175

JULIA HELLRIEGEL 3-Delaware Valley

31:11.36

5:12/K

FR

 

146

(> 7)

171

ANNE MARIE SULLIVAN 2-Arcadia

31:15.22

5:13/K

SO

 

147

102

221

MIRANDA SLY 7-Hood

31:15.36

5:13/K

SO

 

148

(> 7)

301

MORIAH TEED 15-Wilkes

31:25.78

5:14/K

SO

 

149

103

173

EMMY DALLAM 3-Delaware Valley

31:51.60

5:19/K

FR

 

150

(> 7)

231

AMANDA LLOYD 8-King's (Pa.)

32:05.37

5:21/K

SO

 

151

(< 5)

261

LAUREN LIMATO 11-Manhattanville

32:08.19

5:21/K

FR

 

152

104

174

MEGAN DAVIDSON 3-Delaware Valley

32:29.94

5:25/K

FR

 

153

105

209

TIAN BAO 6-FDU-Florham

32:37.62

5:26/K

JR

 

154

(> 7)

167

LIBBY MILLER 2-Arcadia

32:45.35

5:28/K

SO

 

155

(> 7)

247

KAITLYN BARMORE 10-Lycoming

32:55.87

5:29/K

FR

 

156

(> 7)

224

DEVON BIZARRE 8-King's (Pa.)

33:05.24

5:31/K

JR

 

157

106

154

CASEY GUTIERREZ 1-Albright

33:17.78

5:33/K

FR

 

158

107

155

NATSUMI ITO 1-Albright

34:37.12

5:46/K

JR

 

159

108

176

DANA KILGARRIFF 3-Delaware Valley

34:56.19

5:49/K

JR

 

160

(> 7)

250

COURTNEY FORRY 10-Lycoming

37:12.91

6:12/K

JR

 

161

109

214

ELIZABETH SQUASSONI-JACHIMCZUK 6-FDU-Florham

37:38.35

6:16/K

SO

 

162

110

208

KORRINNE ARACE 6-FDU-Florham

37:44.87

6:17/K

FR

 

163

111

211

KIERSTEN CASTANE 6-FDU-Florham

38:45.19

6:28/K

SO

 

164

(> 7)

229

MEREDITH LASTRA 8-King's (Pa.)

41:18.75

6:53/K

SO