Licensed to Messiah College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2016 08:51 PM
               Kings and Arcadia at Messiah 1-14-16 - 1/14/2016                
                 Arcadia and Kings at Messiah College 1-14-16                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                     1:53.91  
     1) Williamson, Joelle L 19         2) Brubaker, Gaby C 21            
     3) Cotton, Cassie A 18             4) Wingert, Katie P 19            
                  29.12     1:01.83 (32.71)     1:28.09 (26.26)     1:53.91 (25.82)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                     1:58.10  
     1) Magaw, Caitlin M 21             2) Woods, Sarah L 20              
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H 18             4) McArdle, Anna G 21             
                  30.01     1:03.36 (33.35)     1:32.02 (28.66)     1:58.10 (26.08)
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                                  2:01.73  
     1) Georgias, Rose R 19             2) Byers, Taylor A 19             
     3) Obarowski, Megan S 20           4) Curtis, Lillie 20              
                  31.21     1:05.22 (34.01)     1:35.53 (30.31)     2:01.73 (26.20)
  4 King's College-MA  'A'                                      2:04.02  
     1) Wynn, Brigid J 19               2) Jonas, Rachel E 22             
     3) Pham, Lauren T 18               4) Miller, Mikayla R 18           
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)     1:36.98 (30.31)     2:04.02 (27.04)
  5 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                                  2:08.14  
     1) Reilly, Lucy A 20               2) Fundakowski, Danielle 19       
     3) Fortier, Lindsay M 19           4) Sweeney, Anna T 21             
                  32.31     1:08.74 (36.43)     1:39.54 (30.80)     2:08.14 (28.60)
  6 King's College-MA  'B'                                      2:11.18  
     1) Oney, Hannah V 20               2) Morgan, Anna 20                
     3) Thomas, Danielle J 18           4) Good, Melina 19                
                  33.65     1:11.09 (37.44)     1:43.54 (32.45)     2:11.18 (27.64)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                     1:41.38  
     1) McArdle, Nolan R 20             2) Patawaran, David A 19          
     3) Rodo, Phil M 21                 4) Wakeley, Jeremy K 18           
                  25.46       53.47 (28.01)     1:18.84 (25.37)     1:41.38 (22.54)
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                                  1:43.20  
     1) Lam, Eric Q 20                  2) Givone, Andrew R 18            
     3) Graham, Timothy 22              4) Schellinger, Jake T 19         
                  26.78       55.77 (28.99)     1:20.32 (24.55)     1:43.20 (22.88)
  3 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                     1:44.82  
     1) Platteel, Kurtis 19             2) Frank, Jordan D 19             
     3) Wieder, Nick P 20               4) Maccannon, Jason 18            
                  26.40       56.33 (29.93)     1:21.96 (25.63)     1:44.82 (22.86)
  4 King's College-MA  'A'                                      1:45.31  
     1) Groshardt, Bryce P 18           2) Griffith, Aaron T 18           
     3) Shoemaker, Josh S 20            4) De Asis, Randill 18            
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)     1:22.49 (25.72)     1:45.31 (22.82)
  5 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                                  1:55.37  
     1) Gallagher, Mike J 20            2) Nolter, William 21             
     3) Lockhart, Brian P 18            4) Rodgers, Bill A 18             
                  31.54     1:02.13 (30.59)     1:30.36 (28.23)     1:55.37 (25.01)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      18 Arcadia-MA                    11:26.76  
                  30.90     1:04.38 (33.48)     1:38.45 (34.07)     2:12.32 (33.87)
        2:46.40 (34.08)     3:21.05 (34.65)     3:55.29 (34.24)     4:30.37 (35.08)
        5:05.13 (34.76)     5:39.43 (34.30)     6:14.77 (35.34)     6:49.88 (35.11)
        7:24.42 (34.54)     7:58.87 (34.45)     8:33.86 (34.99)     9:08.75 (34.89)
        9:43.64 (34.89)    10:18.50 (34.86)    10:53.45 (34.95)    11:26.76 (33.31)
  2 Wojnar, Katelyn M         18 Arcadia-MA                    11:46.09  
                  30.86     1:05.18 (34.32)     1:40.48 (35.30)     2:16.24 (35.76)
        2:51.41 (35.17)     3:27.21 (35.80)     4:03.17 (35.96)     4:38.79 (35.62)
        5:15.39 (36.60)     5:50.63 (35.24)     6:26.44 (35.81)     7:02.30 (35.86)
        7:38.54 (36.24)     8:14.44 (35.90)     8:49.88 (35.44)     9:25.59 (35.71)
       10:00.95 (35.36)    10:36.99 (36.04)    11:12.09 (35.10)    11:46.09 (34.00)
  3 Fitch, Katie              20 King's-MA                     11:49.39  
                  32.66     1:07.65 (34.99)     1:43.39 (35.74)     2:19.19 (35.80)
        2:55.07 (35.88)     3:30.69 (35.62)     4:06.48 (35.79)     4:41.97 (35.49)
        5:17.29 (35.32)     5:52.84 (35.55)     6:28.67 (35.83)     7:04.44 (35.77)
        7:40.19 (35.75)     8:16.06 (35.87)     8:51.73 (35.67)     9:27.69 (35.96)
       10:03.68 (35.99)    10:39.42 (35.74)    11:15.10 (35.68)    11:49.39 (34.29)
  4 Martin, Molly K           18 Messiah-MA                    11:58.04  
                  30.35     1:05.14 (34.79)     1:40.33 (35.19)     2:16.06 (35.73)
        2:52.69 (36.63)     3:28.21 (35.52)     4:04.83 (36.62)     4:41.40 (36.57)
        5:17.53 (36.13)     5:54.51 (36.98)     6:31.18 (36.67)     7:07.98 (36.80)
        7:44.47 (36.49)     8:21.61 (37.14)     8:58.43 (36.82)     9:34.87 (36.44)
       10:11.07 (36.20)    10:48.23 (37.16)    11:24.98 (36.75)    11:58.04 (33.06)
  5 Hagar, Holly M            18 Messiah-MA                    12:08.56  
                  30.46     1:04.25 (33.79)     1:40.21 (35.96)     2:16.54 (36.33)
        2:52.46 (35.92)     3:29.51 (37.05)     4:06.07 (36.56)     4:42.84 (36.77)
        5:19.91 (37.07)     5:57.41 (37.50)     6:35.01 (37.60)     7:12.03 (37.02)
        7:49.29 (37.26)     8:27.11 (37.82)     9:04.55 (37.44)     9:42.02 (37.47)
       10:19.45 (37.43)    10:56.40 (36.95)    11:33.01 (36.61)    12:08.56 (35.55)
  6 Schwerdtman, Amanda       18 King's-MA                     12:15.80  
                  32.56     1:08.12 (35.56)     1:44.46 (36.34)     2:20.55 (36.09)
        2:57.05 (36.50)     3:33.83 (36.78)     4:10.64 (36.81)     4:47.66 (37.02)
        5:24.87 (37.21)     6:02.14 (37.27)     6:39.45 (37.31)     7:16.94 (37.49)
        7:54.51 (37.57)     8:32.12 (37.61)     9:09.92 (37.80)     9:47.53 (37.61)
       10:25.33 (37.80)    11:03.15 (37.82)    11:40.33 (37.18)    12:15.80 (35.47)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Grant R           19 Arcadia-MA                    10:32.86  
                  27.83       58.34 (30.51)     1:29.54 (31.20)     2:01.12 (31.58)
        2:33.06 (31.94)     3:04.95 (31.89)     3:36.98 (32.03)     4:09.42 (32.44)
        4:41.90 (32.48)     5:14.50 (32.60)     5:47.02 (32.52)     6:19.39 (32.37)
        6:50.22 (30.83)     7:21.68 (31.46)     7:53.32 (31.64)     8:25.60 (32.28)
        8:57.81 (32.21)     9:29.56 (31.75)    10:01.49 (31.93)    10:32.86 (31.37)
  2 Eckman, Aaron S           22 Messiah-MA                    10:49.16  
                  28.18       58.72 (30.54)     1:30.06 (31.34)     2:01.72 (31.66)
        2:33.49 (31.77)     3:05.81 (32.32)     3:38.28 (32.47)     4:10.92 (32.64)
        4:43.75 (32.83)     5:16.32 (32.57)     5:48.99 (32.67)     6:21.86 (32.87)
        6:54.59 (32.73)     7:27.42 (32.83)     8:00.30 (32.88)     8:33.55 (33.25)
        9:07.21 (33.66)     9:40.67 (33.46)    10:15.29 (34.62)    10:49.16 (33.87)
  3 Dubbs, Nate B             18 King's-MA                     11:07.42  
                  28.36       59.68 (31.32)     1:31.63 (31.95)     2:04.33 (32.70)
        2:37.27 (32.94)     3:10.19 (32.92)     3:43.52 (33.33)     4:17.42 (33.90)
        4:51.59 (34.17)     5:26.06 (34.47)     5:59.97 (33.91)     6:34.35 (34.38)
        7:07.87 (33.52)     7:41.77 (33.90)     8:16.20 (34.43)     8:50.04 (33.84)
        9:24.77 (34.73)    10:00.03 (35.26)    10:34.68 (34.65)    11:07.42 (32.74)
  4 Nolter, William           21 Arcadia-MA                    11:35.23  
                  29.65     1:03.17 (33.52)     1:37.19 (34.02)     2:11.69 (34.50)
        2:46.41 (34.72)     3:21.12 (34.71)     3:55.97 (34.85)     4:30.73 (34.76)
        5:06.30 (35.57)     5:41.52 (35.22)     6:16.99 (35.47)     6:52.26 (35.27)
        7:28.29 (36.03)     8:04.04 (35.75)     8:39.40 (35.36)     9:15.08 (35.68)
        9:50.71 (35.63)    10:26.08 (35.37)    11:01.23 (35.15)    11:35.23 (34.00)
  5 Frank, Jordan D           19 Messiah-MA                    11:47.02  
                  30.69     1:04.97 (34.28)     1:40.10 (35.13)     2:15.32 (35.22)
        2:50.87 (35.55)     3:26.85 (35.98)     4:02.81 (35.96)     4:39.17 (36.36)
        5:15.40 (36.23)     5:51.63 (36.23)     6:28.28 (36.65)     7:04.03 (35.75)
        7:40.31 (36.28)     8:16.13 (35.82)     8:51.07 (34.94)     9:26.74 (35.67)
       10:02.28 (35.54)    10:37.87 (35.59)    11:12.86 (34.99)    11:47.02 (34.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Katie P          19 Messiah-MA                     2:02.25  
                  28.32       59.46 (31.14)     1:30.55 (31.09)     2:02.25 (31.70)
  2 Pond, Brittany R          18 Messiah-MA                     2:05.62  
                  28.59     1:01.02 (32.43)     1:33.68 (32.66)     2:05.62 (31.94)
  3 Byers, Taylor A           19 Arcadia-MA                     2:06.34  
                  29.94     1:02.21 (32.27)     1:34.56 (32.35)     2:06.34 (31.78)
  4 Magaw, Caitlin M          21 Messiah-MA                     2:06.86  
                  29.87     1:02.03 (32.16)     1:34.74 (32.71)     2:06.86 (32.12)
  5 Sweeney, Anna T           21 Arcadia-MA                     2:08.13  
                  30.41     1:02.90 (32.49)     1:35.65 (32.75)     2:08.13 (32.48)
  6 Miller, Mikayla R         18 King's-MA                      2:12.83  
                  31.00     1:04.91 (33.91)     1:39.44 (34.53)     2:12.83 (33.39)
  7 Fortier, Lindsay M        19 Arcadia-MA                     2:17.33  
                  33.24     1:08.30 (35.06)     1:42.84 (34.54)     2:17.33 (34.49)
  8 Pellicciotti, Gabby M     20 King's-MA                      2:36.29  
                  36.17     1:16.25 (40.08)     1:56.91 (40.66)     2:36.29 (39.38)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissen, Michael J       18 Arcadia-MA                     1:52.41  
                  26.33       54.42 (28.09)     1:23.13 (28.71)     1:52.41 (29.28)
  2 Wakeley, Jeremy K         18 Messiah-MA                     1:52.60  
                  26.12       54.74 (28.62)     1:23.83 (29.09)     1:52.60 (28.77)
  3 Cornelius, Joseph         22 Messiah-MA                     1:54.64  
                  26.54       55.70 (29.16)     1:25.07 (29.37)     1:54.64 (29.57)
  4 Eckman, Aaron S           22 Messiah-MA                     1:56.04  
                  26.71       55.97 (29.26)     1:26.54 (30.57)     1:56.04 (29.50)
  5 Shoemaker, Josh S         20 King's-MA                      1:56.81  
                  26.93       56.57 (29.64)     1:26.97 (30.40)     1:56.81 (29.84)
  6 Cawley, AJ J              18 Arcadia-MA                     1:58.25  
                  27.03       56.74 (29.71)     1:27.60 (30.86)     1:58.25 (30.65)
  7 Soutter, Chris            18 King's-MA                      2:00.81  
                  28.13       58.59 (30.46)     1:30.05 (31.46)     2:00.81 (30.76)
  8 Simmons, Joshua           18 Messiah-MA                    x2:05.95  
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)     1:33.17 (32.66)     2:05.95 (32.78)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Joelle L      19 Messiah-MA                     1:02.34  
                  30.28     1:02.34 (32.06)                                        
  2 Freeman, Tara B           21 Messiah-MA                     1:02.98  
                  30.30     1:02.98 (32.68)                                        
  3 Martin, Molly K           18 Messiah-MA                     1:06.50  
                  32.58     1:06.50 (33.92)                                        
  4 Georgias, Rose R          19 Arcadia-MA                     1:08.09  
                  32.93     1:08.09 (35.16)                                        
  5 Wynn, Brigid J            19 King's-MA                      1:08.33  
                  33.21     1:08.33 (35.12)                                        
  6 Redell, Brittany A        20 Messiah-MA                    x1:08.93  
                  33.01     1:08.93 (35.92)                                        
  7 Reilly, Lucy A            20 Arcadia-MA                     1:09.99  
                  34.30     1:09.99 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groshardt, Bryce P        18 King's-MA                        56.96  
                  28.34       56.96 (28.62)                                        
  2 Lam, Eric Q               20 Arcadia-MA                       57.21  
                  28.16       57.21 (29.05)                                        
  3 Jessen, Daniel P          20 Messiah-MA                       57.31  
                  27.47       57.31 (29.84)                                        
  4 Platteel, Kurtis          19 Messiah-MA                       58.21  
                  28.27       58.21 (29.94)                                        
  5 Rodo, Phil M              21 Messiah-MA                     1:06.02  
                  31.12     1:06.02 (34.90)                                        
  6 Kwasizur, John            19 King's-MA                      1:06.86  
                  32.74     1:06.86 (34.12)                                        
  7 Rodgers, Bill A           18 Arcadia-MA                     1:07.84  
                  32.58     1:07.84 (35.26)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Mike J         20 Arcadia-MA                     1:10.53  
                  34.33     1:10.53 (36.20)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Sarah L            20 Messiah-MA                     1:13.87  
                  35.08     1:13.87 (38.79)                                        
  2 Brubaker, Gaby C          21 Messiah-MA                     1:14.72  
                  35.80     1:14.72 (38.92)                                        
  3 Jonas, Rachel E           22 King's-MA                      1:15.45  
                  35.33     1:15.45 (40.12)                                        
  4 Oney, Hannah V            20 King's-MA                      1:15.59  
                  35.72     1:15.59 (39.87)                                        
  5 Merrill, Autumnn          20 Messiah-MA                     1:17.89  
                  37.00     1:17.89 (40.89)                                        
  6 Clemente, Nicole C        18 Messiah-MA                    x1:20.54  
                  38.10     1:20.54 (42.44)                                        
  7 Morgan, Anna              20 King's-MA                      1:21.96  
                  38.26     1:21.96 (43.70)                                        
  8 Hartney, Gaby T           18 Arcadia-MA                     1:25.75  
                  39.58     1:25.75 (46.17)                                        
  9 Beckemeyer, Madison S     18 Arcadia-MA                     1:27.64  
                  41.14     1:27.64 (46.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Givone, Andrew R          18 Arcadia-MA                     1:03.63  
                  30.11     1:03.63 (33.52)                                        
  2 Patawaran, David A        19 Messiah-MA                     1:04.45  
                  29.83     1:04.45 (34.62)                                        
  3 De Asis, Randill          18 King's-MA                      1:06.01  
                  31.18     1:06.01 (34.83)                                        
  4 Zech, Adam S              21 Messiah-MA                     1:06.52  
                  30.79     1:06.52 (35.73)                                        
  5 Griffith, Aaron T         18 King's-MA                      1:06.80  
                  30.90     1:06.80 (35.90)                                        
  6 Cawley, AJ J              18 Arcadia-MA                     1:08.64  
                  32.41     1:08.64 (36.23)                                        
  7 Nolter, William           21 Arcadia-MA                     1:10.19  
                  32.90     1:10.19 (37.29)                                        
  8 Clemente, Daniel          20 Messiah-MA                     1:10.35  
                  32.52     1:10.35 (37.83)                                        
  9 Heilmann, Andy            20 King's-MA                      1:14.31  
                  35.00     1:14.31 (39.31)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H          18 Messiah-MA                     2:23.19  
                  31.33     1:07.71 (36.38)     1:46.40 (38.69)     2:23.19 (36.79)
  2 Ellsworth, Lydia          20 Messiah-MA                     2:24.83  
                  31.00     1:07.39 (36.39)     1:45.79 (38.40)     2:24.83 (39.04)
  3 Obarowski, Megan S        20 Arcadia-MA                     2:25.54  
                  32.62     1:08.40 (35.78)     1:45.95 (37.55)     2:25.54 (39.59)
  4 Gordiany, Abigail H       19 Messiah-MA                     2:31.83  
                  30.39     1:07.26 (36.87)     1:48.03 (40.77)     2:31.83 (43.80)
  5 Fundakowski, Danielle     19 Arcadia-MA                     2:32.58  
                  32.83     1:11.67 (38.84)     1:52.12 (40.45)     2:32.58 (40.46)
 -- Pham, Lauren T            18 King's-MA                      1:49.84  
                  32.86     1:09.46 (36.60)     1:49.84 (40.38)                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmalz, Dakota E         19 Messiah-MA                     1:58.91  
                  26.52       56.01 (29.49)     1:27.07 (31.06)     1:58.91 (31.84)
  2 Graham, Timothy           22 Arcadia-MA                     2:02.78  
                  28.18     1:00.01 (31.83)     1:30.74 (30.73)     2:02.78 (32.04)
  3 Wieder, Nick P            20 Messiah-MA                     2:07.31  
                  27.98       59.68 (31.70)     1:32.60 (32.92)     2:07.31 (34.71)
  4 Dubbs, Nate B             18 King's-MA                      2:11.83  
                  28.28     1:00.86 (32.58)     1:35.34 (34.48)     2:11.83 (36.49)
  5 Melissen, Michael J       18 Arcadia-MA                     2:14.42  
                  29.19     1:02.51 (33.32)     1:37.54 (35.03)     2:14.42 (36.88)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Tara B           21 Messiah-MA                       24.88  
  2 McArdle, Anna G           21 Messiah-MA                       25.96  
  3 Byers, Taylor A           19 Arcadia-MA                       26.58  
  4 Curtis, Lillie            20 Arcadia-MA                       26.85  
  5 Brubaker, Gaby C          21 Messiah-MA                       27.19  
  6 Good, Melina              19 King's-MA                        27.79  
  7 Thomas, Danielle J        18 King's-MA                        28.62  
  8 Redell, Brittany A        20 Messiah-MA                      x28.67  
  9 Morgan, Anna              20 King's-MA                        29.57  
 10 Hartney, Gaby T           18 Arcadia-MA                       29.90  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArdle, Nolan R          20 Messiah-MA                       22.74  
  2 Schellinger, Jake T       19 Arcadia-MA                       23.41  
  3 Maccannon, Jason          18 Messiah-MA                       23.72  
  4 Cawley, AJ J              18 Arcadia-MA                       23.76  
  5 Shoemaker, Josh S         20 King's-MA                        24.07  
  6 De Asis, Randill          18 King's-MA                        24.14  
  7 Clemente, Daniel          20 Messiah-MA                       25.26  
  8 Gallagher, Mike J         20 Arcadia-MA                       25.85  
  9 McDermond, Duncan A       21 Messiah-MA                      x25.95  
 10 Heilmann, Andy            20 King's-MA                        26.19  
 11 Arnold, Victor            18 King's-MA                       x30.07  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Katie P          19 Messiah-MA                       57.15  
                  26.88       57.15 (30.27)                                        
  2 Hagar, Holly M            18 Messiah-MA                       58.96  
                  28.57       58.96 (30.39)                                        
  3 Curtis, Lillie            20 Arcadia-MA                       59.09  
                  28.40       59.09 (30.69)                                        
  4 Miller, Mikayla R         18 King's-MA                        59.25  
                  29.14       59.25 (30.11)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Anna T           21 Arcadia-MA                     1:00.40  
                  29.38     1:00.40 (31.02)                                        
  6 Good, Melina              19 King's-MA                      1:01.46  
                  30.00     1:01.46 (31.46)                                        
  7 Jonas, Rachel E           22 King's-MA                      1:01.52  
                  29.35     1:01.52 (32.17)                                        
  8 Clemente, Nicole C        18 Messiah-MA                     1:02.20  
                  30.25     1:02.20 (31.95)                                        
  9 Woods, Sarah L            20 Messiah-MA                    x1:02.73  
                  29.82     1:02.73 (32.91)                                        
 10 Fortier, Lindsay M        19 Arcadia-MA                     1:02.77  
                  30.51     1:02.77 (32.26)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groshardt, Bryce P        18 King's-MA                        49.97  
                  24.47       49.97 (25.50)                                        
  2 Fisher, Grant R           19 Arcadia-MA                       51.50  
                  25.33       51.50 (26.17)                                        
  3 Cornelius, Joseph         22 Messiah-MA                       51.91  
                  24.73       51.91 (27.18)                                        
  4 Jessen, Daniel P          20 Messiah-MA                       52.70  
                  25.33       52.70 (27.37)                                        
  5 De Asis, Randill          18 King's-MA                        52.71  
                  26.17       52.71 (26.54)                                        
  6 Schellinger, Jake T       19 Arcadia-MA                       52.84  
                  25.45       52.84 (27.39)                                        
  7 Wieder, Nick P            20 Messiah-MA                       53.95  
                  26.34       53.95 (27.61)                                        
  8 Griffith, Aaron T         18 King's-MA                        54.33  
                  25.96       54.33 (28.37)                                        
  9 Rodo, Phil M              21 Messiah-MA                      x55.95  
                  26.11       55.95 (29.84)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Brian P         18 Arcadia-MA                     1:00.16  
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)                                        
 11 Arnold, Victor            18 King's-MA                     x1:07.81  
                  32.45     1:07.81 (35.36)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Joelle L      19 Messiah-MA                     2:21.01  
                  33.00     1:07.88 (34.88)     1:43.95 (36.07)     2:21.01 (37.06)
  2 Pond, Brittany R          18 Messiah-MA                     2:22.01  
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)     1:46.51 (37.29)     2:22.01 (35.50)
  3 Cotton, Cassie A          18 Messiah-MA                     2:22.75  
                  32.90     1:09.82 (36.92)     1:47.40 (37.58)     2:22.75 (35.35)
  4 Wynn, Brigid J            19 King's-MA                      2:24.98  
                  34.03     1:10.02 (35.99)     1:47.47 (37.45)     2:24.98 (37.51)
  5 Reilly, Lucy A            20 Arcadia-MA                     2:30.62  
                  35.56     1:13.85 (38.29)     1:52.94 (39.09)     2:30.62 (37.68)
  6 Ormond, Renee C           21 Messiah-MA                    x2:32.20  
                  35.65     1:14.88 (39.23)     1:54.20 (39.32)     2:32.20 (38.00)
  7 Georgias, Rose R          19 Arcadia-MA                     2:32.76  
                  35.08     1:13.79 (38.71)     1:53.65 (39.86)     2:32.76 (39.11)
  8 Beckemeyer, Madison S     18 Arcadia-MA                     2:37.16  
                  37.69     1:17.54 (39.85)     1:58.00 (40.46)     2:37.16 (39.16)
  9 Pellicciotti, Gabby M     20 King's-MA                      2:57.42  
                  42.90     1:27.44 (44.54)     2:12.87 (45.43)     2:57.42 (44.55)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmalz, Dakota E         19 Messiah-MA                     2:04.97  
                  29.77     1:01.96 (32.19)     1:33.73 (31.77)     2:04.97 (31.24)
  2 Platteel, Kurtis          19 Messiah-MA                     2:06.59  
                  28.47     1:00.25 (31.78)     1:33.58 (33.33)     2:06.59 (33.01)
  3 Melissen, Michael J       18 Arcadia-MA                     2:06.85  
                  30.48     1:02.79 (32.31)     1:34.96 (32.17)     2:06.85 (31.89)
  4 McArdle, Nolan R          20 Messiah-MA                     2:11.47  
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)     1:37.00 (34.43)     2:11.47 (34.47)
  5 Kwasizur, John            19 King's-MA                      2:26.71  
                  34.49     1:11.43 (36.94)     1:49.44 (38.01)     2:26.71 (37.27)
  6 Gallagher, Mike J         20 Arcadia-MA                     2:31.23  
                  35.15     1:13.40 (38.25)     1:53.11 (39.71)     2:31.23 (38.12)
  7 Rodgers, Bill A           18 Arcadia-MA                     2:31.40  
                  34.88     1:12.87 (37.99)     1:52.92 (40.05)     2:31.40 (38.48)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reale, Emily N            20 Messiah-MA                     2:32.36  
                  34.32     1:12.56 (38.24)     1:52.17 (39.61)     2:32.36 (40.19)
  2 Byers, Taylor A           19 Arcadia-MA                     2:41.52  
                  35.43     1:15.68 (40.25)     1:58.08 (42.40)     2:41.52 (43.44)
  3 Oney, Hannah V            20 King's-MA                      2:41.88  
                  37.23     1:18.39 (41.16)     1:59.90 (41.51)     2:41.88 (41.98)
  4 Woods, Sarah L            20 Messiah-MA                     2:44.84  
                  36.32     1:17.98 (41.66)     2:01.78 (43.80)     2:44.84 (43.06)
  5 Merrill, Autumnn          20 Messiah-MA                     2:49.29  
                  39.37     1:21.90 (42.53)     2:05.37 (43.47)     2:49.29 (43.92)
  6 Jonas, Rachel E           22 King's-MA                      2:51.39  
                  38.57     1:22.02 (43.45)     2:06.95 (44.93)     2:51.39 (44.44)
  7 Ormond, Renee C           21 Messiah-MA                    x2:51.70  
                  40.12     1:24.90 (44.78)     2:08.81 (43.91)     2:51.70 (42.89)
  8 Cotton, Cassie A          18 Messiah-MA                    x2:52.33  
                  37.68     1:20.69 (43.01)     2:06.15 (45.46)     2:52.33 (46.18)
  9 Hartney, Gaby T           18 Arcadia-MA                     3:07.11  
                  42.18     1:29.90 (47.72)     2:19.82 (49.92)     3:07.11 (47.29)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Givone, Andrew R          18 Arcadia-MA                     2:19.33  
                  30.68     1:05.39 (34.71)     1:41.59 (36.20)     2:19.33 (37.74)
  2 Lam, Eric Q               20 Arcadia-MA                     2:20.59  
                  32.35     1:07.56 (35.21)     1:43.79 (36.23)     2:20.59 (36.80)
  3 Patawaran, David A        19 Messiah-MA                     2:28.74  
                  34.02     1:11.23 (37.21)     1:50.02 (38.79)     2:28.74 (38.72)
  4 Soutter, Chris            18 King's-MA                      2:29.66  
                  34.19     1:13.02 (38.83)     1:52.59 (39.57)     2:29.66 (37.07)
  5 Zech, Adam S              21 Messiah-MA                     2:30.69  
                  34.33     1:13.33 (39.00)     1:52.66 (39.33)     2:30.69 (38.03)
  6 Frank, Jordan D           19 Messiah-MA                     2:35.23  
                  33.61     1:13.60 (39.99)     1:54.30 (40.70)     2:35.23 (40.93)
  7 Simmons, Joshua           18 Messiah-MA                    x2:42.51  
                  35.84     1:16.67 (40.83)     1:59.06 (42.39)     2:42.51 (43.45)
  8 Heilmann, Andy            20 King's-MA                      2:45.95  
                  38.13     1:20.63 (42.50)     2:03.13 (42.50)     2:45.95 (42.82)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magaw, Caitlin M          21 Messiah-MA                     5:36.12  
                  31.09     1:04.20 (33.11)     1:37.85 (33.65)     2:12.01 (34.16)
        2:45.75 (33.74)     3:19.84 (34.09)     3:53.78 (33.94)     4:27.93 (34.15)
        5:02.15 (34.22)     5:36.12 (33.97)                                        
  2 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      18 Arcadia-MA                     5:41.54  
                  30.98     1:04.31 (33.33)     1:38.58 (34.27)     2:12.57 (33.99)
        2:47.09 (34.52)     3:21.84 (34.75)     3:56.08 (34.24)     4:31.65 (35.57)
        5:06.84 (35.19)     5:41.54 (34.70)                                        
  3 Martin, Molly K           18 Messiah-MA                     5:47.72  
                  30.30     1:04.52 (34.22)     1:40.34 (35.82)     2:16.78 (36.44)
        2:52.67 (35.89)     3:28.17 (35.50)     4:04.28 (36.11)     4:39.70 (35.42)
        5:14.80 (35.10)     5:47.72 (32.92)                                        
  4 Fitch, Katie              20 King's-MA                      5:48.41  
                  32.40     1:06.83 (34.43)     1:41.79 (34.96)     2:17.28 (35.49)
        2:52.79 (35.51)     3:28.38 (35.59)     4:04.05 (35.67)     4:39.95 (35.90)
        5:15.21 (35.26)     5:48.41 (33.20)                                        
  5 Wojnar, Katelyn M         18 Arcadia-MA                     5:48.71  
                  31.02     1:05.53 (34.51)     1:41.16 (35.63)     2:17.28 (36.12)
        2:53.43 (36.15)     3:29.47 (36.04)     4:05.03 (35.56)     4:40.60 (35.57)
        5:16.35 (35.75)     5:48.71 (32.36)                                        
  6 Redell, Brittany A        20 Messiah-MA                     5:49.65  
                  31.29     1:05.75 (34.46)     1:41.34 (35.59)     2:16.67 (35.33)
        2:52.62 (35.95)     3:29.04 (36.42)     4:05.19 (36.15)     4:41.18 (35.99)
        5:16.79 (35.61)     5:49.65 (32.86)                                        
  7 Schwerdtman, Amanda       18 King's-MA                      5:55.12  
                  32.42     1:07.61 (35.19)     1:43.41 (35.80)     2:19.19 (35.78)
        2:54.91 (35.72)     3:30.88 (35.97)     4:07.52 (36.64)     4:44.47 (36.95)
        5:20.25 (35.78)     5:55.12 (34.87)                                        
  8 Beckemeyer, Madison S     18 Arcadia-MA                     6:12.45  
                  32.85     1:09.27 (36.42)     1:46.95 (37.68)     2:24.76 (37.81)
        3:03.08 (38.32)     3:41.06 (37.98)     4:19.31 (38.25)     4:57.47 (38.16)
        5:36.22 (38.75)     6:12.45 (36.23)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Grant R           19 Arcadia-MA                     5:05.53  
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)     1:27.57 (30.61)     1:58.79 (31.22)
        2:30.04 (31.25)     3:01.73 (31.69)     3:32.20 (30.47)     4:03.57 (31.37)
        4:34.84 (31.27)     5:05.53 (30.69)                                        
  2 Wakeley, Jeremy K         18 Messiah-MA                     5:08.73  
                  28.03       58.75 (30.72)     1:30.19 (31.44)     2:01.75 (31.56)
        2:33.20 (31.45)     3:04.26 (31.06)     3:35.38 (31.12)     4:06.58 (31.20)
        4:37.78 (31.20)     5:08.73 (30.95)                                        
  3 Eckman, Aaron S           22 Messiah-MA                     5:13.24  
                  27.68       57.79 (30.11)     1:28.72 (30.93)     2:00.27 (31.55)
        2:31.82 (31.55)     3:03.26 (31.44)     3:35.32 (32.06)     4:08.20 (32.88)
        4:41.08 (32.88)     5:13.24 (32.16)                                        
  4 Wieder, Nick P            20 Messiah-MA                     5:20.55  
                  28.98     1:00.52 (31.54)     1:32.96 (32.44)     2:05.81 (32.85)
        2:38.91 (33.10)     3:12.29 (33.38)     3:45.33 (33.04)     4:17.77 (32.44)
        4:49.42 (31.65)     5:20.55 (31.13)                                        
  5 Dubbs, Nate B             18 King's-MA                      5:24.84  
                  27.43       57.99 (30.56)     1:29.51 (31.52)     2:02.49 (32.98)
        2:36.28 (33.79)     3:10.18 (33.90)     3:44.26 (34.08)     4:18.37 (34.11)
        4:51.53 (33.16)     5:24.84 (33.31)                                        
  6 Nolter, William           21 Arcadia-MA                     5:34.58  
                  29.25     1:01.84 (32.59)     1:35.48 (33.64)     2:09.21 (33.73)
        2:43.66 (34.45)     3:18.10 (34.44)     3:52.81 (34.71)     4:27.21 (34.40)
        5:01.20 (33.99)     5:34.58 (33.38)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Tara B           21 Messiah-MA                       59.48  
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)                                        
  2 Gordiany, Abigail H       19 Messiah-MA                     1:04.42  
                  29.80     1:04.42 (34.62)                                        
  3 Ellsworth, Lydia          20 Messiah-MA                     1:04.44  
                  30.22     1:04.44 (34.22)                                        
  4 Obarowski, Megan S        20 Arcadia-MA                     1:05.64  
                  31.63     1:05.64 (34.01)                                        
  5 Fundakowski, Danielle     19 Arcadia-MA                     1:07.29  
                  31.78     1:07.29 (35.51)                                        
  6 Thomas, Danielle J        18 King's-MA                      1:10.14  
                  32.78     1:10.14 (37.36)                                        
  7 Clemente, Nicole C        18 Messiah-MA                    x1:11.69  
                  34.07     1:11.69 (37.62)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Timothy           22 Arcadia-MA                       55.02  
                  26.26       55.02 (28.76)                                        
  2 Schellinger, Jake T       19 Arcadia-MA                       56.22  
                  26.71       56.22 (29.51)                                        
  3 Cornelius, Joseph         22 Messiah-MA                       57.74  
                  27.24       57.74 (30.50)                                        
  4 Shoemaker, Josh S         20 King's-MA                        59.35  
                  27.48       59.35 (31.87)                                        
  5 Jessen, Daniel P          20 Messiah-MA                     1:00.98  
                  27.35     1:00.98 (33.63)                                        
  6 Clemente, Dylan G         20 Messiah-MA                     1:05.63  
                  30.50     1:05.63 (35.13)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Brian P         18 Arcadia-MA                     1:11.24  
                  32.92     1:11.24 (38.32)                                        
  8 Arnold, Victor            18 King's-MA                      1:22.00  
                  35.27     1:22.00 (46.73)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Katie P          19 Messiah-MA                     2:20.91  
                  29.53     1:06.13 (36.60)     1:49.43 (43.30)     2:20.91 (31.48)
  2 Ramsland, Izzy H          18 Messiah-MA                     2:21.04  
                  29.50     1:05.42 (35.92)     1:48.95 (43.53)     2:21.04 (32.09)
  3 McArdle, Anna G           21 Messiah-MA                     2:22.85  
                  30.81     1:08.03 (37.22)     1:49.58 (41.55)     2:22.85 (33.27)
  4 Obarowski, Megan S        20 Arcadia-MA                     2:25.28  
                  32.21     1:10.38 (38.17)     1:52.56 (42.18)     2:25.28 (32.72)
  5 Wynn, Brigid J            19 King's-MA                      2:29.10  
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)     1:54.75 (43.63)     2:29.10 (34.35)
  6 Williamson, Joelle L      19 Messiah-MA                    x2:29.18  
                  31.91     1:09.27 (37.36)     1:56.14 (46.87)     2:29.18 (33.04)
  7 Wojnar, Katelyn M         18 Arcadia-MA                     2:30.38  
                  33.28     1:11.59 (38.31)     1:58.19 (46.60)     2:30.38 (32.19)
  8 Georgias, Rose R          19 Arcadia-MA                     2:32.92  
                  33.12     1:10.79 (37.67)     1:56.83 (46.04)     2:32.92 (36.09)
  9 Pham, Lauren T            18 King's-MA                      2:34.86  
                  31.37     1:10.47 (39.10)     1:58.65 (48.18)     2:34.86 (36.21)
 10 Oney, Hannah V            20 King's-MA                      2:35.60  
                  36.13     1:17.53 (41.40)     2:00.40 (42.87)     2:35.60 (35.20)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmalz, Dakota E         19 Messiah-MA                     2:02.89  
                  26.76       58.61 (31.85)     1:34.45 (35.84)     2:02.89 (28.44)
  2 Lam, Eric Q               20 Arcadia-MA                     2:05.50  
                  28.00       59.88 (31.88)     1:35.66 (35.78)     2:05.50 (29.84)
  3 Givone, Andrew R          18 Arcadia-MA                     2:08.29  
                  28.44     1:02.28 (33.84)     1:38.36 (36.08)     2:08.29 (29.93)
  4 Groshardt, Bryce P        18 King's-MA                      2:09.42  
                  27.54     1:00.85 (33.31)     1:39.48 (38.63)     2:09.42 (29.94)
  5 Maccannon, Jason          18 Messiah-MA                     2:10.33  
                  27.01     1:00.61 (33.60)     1:39.73 (39.12)     2:10.33 (30.60)
  6 Griffith, Aaron T         18 King's-MA                      2:13.26  
                  28.80     1:03.82 (35.02)     1:42.62 (38.80)     2:13.26 (30.64)
  7 Patawaran, David A        19 Messiah-MA                     2:15.05  
                  30.39     1:06.46 (36.07)     1:44.61 (38.15)     2:15.05 (30.44)
  8 Soutter, Chris            18 King's-MA                      2:17.13  
                  28.16     1:05.67 (37.51)     1:44.95 (39.28)     2:17.13 (32.18)
  9 Simmons, Joshua           18 Messiah-MA                    x2:24.65  
                  30.37     1:07.37 (37.00)     1:49.89 (42.52)     2:24.65 (34.76)
 10 Kwasizur, John            19 King's-MA                     x2:29.52  
                  31.15     1:10.04 (38.89)     1:52.15 (42.11)     2:29.52 (37.37)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                     1:43.01  
     1) Cotton, Cassie A 18             2) McArdle, Anna G 21             
     3) Pond, Brittany R 18             4) Freeman, Tara B 21             
                  25.86       51.85 (25.99)     1:18.19 (26.34)     1:43.01 (24.82)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                     1:49.10  
     1) Hagar, Holly M 18               2) Clemente, Nicole C 18          
     3) Brubaker, Gaby C 21             4) Merrill, Autumnn 20            
                  27.33       54.70 (27.37)     1:22.19 (27.49)     1:49.10 (26.91)
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                                  1:51.63  
     1) Fortier, Lindsay M 19           2) Curtis, Lillie 20              
     3) Sweeney, Anna T 21              4) Wojnar, Katelyn M 18           
                  28.66       55.38 (26.72)     1:23.42 (28.04)     1:51.63 (28.21)
  4 King's College-MA  'A'                                      1:54.55  
     1) Miller, Mikayla R 18            2) Schwerdtman, Amanda 18         
     3) Fitch, Katie 20                 4) Good, Melina 19                
                  28.52       58.13 (29.61)     1:27.38 (29.25)     1:54.55 (27.17)
  5 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                                  1:57.34  
     1) D'Esposito, Alyssa N 18         2) Hartney, Gaby T 18             
     3) Reilly, Lucy A 20               4) Fundakowski, Danielle 19       
                  29.45       59.85 (30.40)     1:29.32 (29.47)     1:57.34 (28.02)
  6 King's College-MA  'B'                                      2:05.04  
     1) Thomas, Danielle J 18           2) Morgan, Anna 20                
     3) Pellicciotti, Gabby M 20        4) Pham, Lauren T 18              
                  30.27     1:00.19 (29.92)     1:35.23 (35.04)     2:05.04 (29.81)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                     1:31.60  
     1) Schmalz, Dakota E 19            2) Cornelius, Joseph 22           
     3) Wakeley, Jeremy K 18            4) McArdle, Nolan R 20            
                  23.73       47.00 (23.27)     1:09.63 (22.63)     1:31.60 (21.97)
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                                  1:33.36  
     1) Cawley, AJ J 18                 2) Melissen, Michael J 18         
     3) Fisher, Grant R 19              4) Graham, Timothy 22             
                  24.13       47.68 (23.55)     1:11.08 (23.40)     1:33.36 (22.28)
  3 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                     1:34.98  
     1) Jessen, Daniel P 20             2) Rodo, Phil M 21                
     3) Platteel, Kurtis 19             4) Maccannon, Jason 18            
                  23.50       47.51 (24.01)     1:11.23 (23.72)     1:34.98 (23.75)
  4 Messiah College-MA  'C'                                    x1:43.52  
     1) Clemente, Daniel 20             2) Simmons, Joshua 18             
     3) McDermond, Duncan A 21          4) Clemente, Dylan G 20           
                  24.51       51.26 (26.75)     1:09.57 (18.31)     1:43.52 (33.95)
  5 King's College-MA  'A'                                      1:46.29  
     1) Dubbs, Nate B 18                2) Heilmann, Andy 20              
     3) Kwasizur, John 19               4) Soutter, Chris 18              
                  24.87       51.07 (26.20)     1:20.24 (29.17)     1:46.29 (26.05)