Licensed to Stevenson University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/16/2016 06:51 PM
                       Stevenson vs Messiah - 1/16/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      2:00.06    1:59.23   11  
     1) Snyder, Liv A FR                2) Burnett, Juli C FR             
     3) Wasicko, Natalie J FR           4) Kamosa, Laurel JR              
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:30.90 (29.96)     1:59.23 (28.33)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                NT    2:02.30    4  
     1) Ormond, Renee C SR              2) McArdle, Anna G SR             
     3) Brubaker, Gaby C SR             4) Magaw, Caitlin M SR            
                  32.70     1:07.18 (34.48)     1:35.98 (28.80)     2:02.30 (26.32)
  3 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                NT    2:02.80    2  
     1) Cotton, Cassie A FR             2) Martin, Molly K FR             
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H FR             4) Clemente, Nicole C FR          
                  29.77     1:05.73 (35.96)     1:35.25 (29.52)     2:02.80 (27.55)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:45.72   11  
     1) Jessen, Daniel P JR             2) Patawaran, David A SO          
     3) Wakeley, Jeremy K FR            4) McArdle, Nolan R SO            
                  26.67       55.54 (28.87)     1:21.80 (26.26)     1:45.72 (23.92)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'C'                                NT    1:52.47    4  
     1) Wieder, Nick P JR               2) Clemente, Daniel JR            
     3) Maccannon, Jason FR             4) McDermond, Duncan A SR         
                  28.09       59.99 (31.90)     1:26.03 (26.04)     1:52.47 (26.44)
  3 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                NT   x1:54.32  
     1) Rodo, Phil M JR                 2) Platteel, Kurtis FR            
     3) Eckman, Aaron S SR              4) Simmons, Joshua FR             
                  27.82     1:00.47 (32.65)     1:28.47 (28.00)     1:54.32 (25.85)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pond, Brittany R          FR Messiah-MA                NT   11:54.95    9  
                  29.61     1:03.92 (34.31)     1:39.78 (35.86)     2:15.85 (36.07)
        2:51.83 (35.98)     3:27.91 (36.08)     4:03.89 (35.98)     4:39.84 (35.95)
        5:16.53 (36.69)     5:53.52 (36.99)     6:28.68 (35.16)     7:06.28 (37.60)
        7:43.55 (37.27)     8:20.58 (37.03)     8:57.57 (36.99)     9:33.97 (36.40)
       10:11.01 (37.04)    10:47.36 (36.35)    11:21.45 (34.09)    11:54.95 (33.50)
  2 Clemente, Nicole C        FR Messiah-MA                NT   13:00.58    4  
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)     1:49.66 (38.85)     2:28.82 (39.16)
        3:07.97 (39.15)     3:47.05 (39.08)     4:26.71 (39.66)     5:06.60 (39.89)
        5:46.22 (39.62)     6:25.85 (39.63)     7:05.79 (39.94)     7:45.79 (40.00)
        8:25.78 (39.99)     9:05.66 (39.88)     9:45.35 (39.69)    10:25.48 (40.13)
       11:05.40 (39.92)    11:45.46 (40.06)    12:24.13 (38.67)    13:00.58 (36.45)
  3 McGowen, Krista R         SO Stevenson-MD        13:59.19   13:17.99    3  
                  33.64     1:11.17 (37.53)                             2:29.56 ( )
        3:09.42 (39.86)     3:49.30 (39.88)     4:29.43 (40.13)     5:09.72 (40.29)
        5:50.50 (40.78)     6:30.79 (40.29)     7:11.43 (40.64)                    
            8:32.40 ( )     9:13.30 (40.90)     9:53.90 (40.60)    10:34.99 (41.09)
       11:16.55 (41.56)    11:58.10 (41.55)    12:38.78 (40.68)    13:17.99 (39.21)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Joelle L      SO Messiah-MA                NT    2:08.91    9  
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:35.32 (33.56)     2:08.91 (33.59)
  2 Ellsworth, Lydia          JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:10.66    4  
                  29.53     1:02.82 (33.29)     1:37.39 (34.57)     2:10.66 (33.27)
  3 Wasicko, Natalie J        FR Stevenson-MD         2:15.35    2:10.73    3  
                  30.41     1:03.78 (33.37)     1:38.06 (34.28)     2:10.73 (32.67)
  4 Kamosa, Laurel            JR Stevenson-MD         2:16.61    2:17.69    2  
                  30.32     1:04.58 (34.26)     1:40.52 (35.94)     2:17.69 (37.17)
  5 Kamosa, Elizabeth         JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:21.83    1  
                  33.27     1:10.03 (36.76)     1:46.42 (36.39)     2:21.83 (35.41)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckman, Aaron S           SR Messiah-MA                NT    1:53.03    9  
                  26.00       54.41 (28.41)     1:24.06 (29.65)     1:53.03 (28.97)
  2 McArdle, Nolan R          SO Messiah-MA                NT    1:57.09    4  
                  26.28       55.38 (29.10)     1:26.14 (30.76)     1:57.09 (30.95)
  3 Lutz, Mikey J             FR Stevenson-MD         1:58.13    1:57.70    3  
                  26.46       56.01 (29.55)     1:27.17 (31.16)     1:57.70 (30.53)
  4 McDermond, Duncan A       SR Messiah-MA                NT    2:16.85    2  
                  29.10     1:03.21 (34.11)     1:40.46 (37.25)     2:16.85 (36.39)
 -- Sears, Andrew L           FR Stevenson-MD         1:55.14   X2:05.42  
                  26.39       58.98 (32.59)     1:35.08 (36.10)     2:05.42 (30.34)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Liv A             FR Stevenson-MD           26.33      25.92    9  
  2 Hagar, Holly M            FR Messiah-MA                NT      27.50    4  
  3 Merrill, Autumnn          JR Messiah-MA                NT      27.80    3  
  4 Redell, Brittany A        JR Messiah-MA                NT      27.97    2  
  5 Gordiany, Abigail H       SO Messiah-MA                NT     x27.99  
  6 Smith, Ali E              SR Stevenson-MD           27.33      28.01    1  
  7 Weishaar, Lindsey A       FR Stevenson-MD           30.61      29.87  
  8 Nelan, Rosie E            FR Stevenson-MD           31.35     x31.50  
 -- Woods, Sarah L            SO Messiah-MA                NT     X28.52  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Daniel P          JR Messiah-MA                NT      23.17    9  
  2 Cather, Zac F             SO Stevenson-MD           23.43      23.68    4  
  3 Cornelius, Joseph         SR Messiah-MA                NT      23.92    3  
  4 Patawaran, David A        SO Messiah-MA                NT      24.58    2  
  5 Clemente, Daniel          JR Messiah-MA                NT     x24.98  
  6 Hatton, Juwaun R          FR Stevenson-MD           26.05      25.13    1  
 -- Zech, Adam S              SR Messiah-MA                NT     X25.64  
 -- Clemente, Dylan G         JR Messiah-MA                NT     X25.90  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reale, Emily N            JR Messiah-MA                NT    4:51.66    9  
                  30.37     1:05.93 (35.56)     1:44.66 (38.73)     2:22.52 (37.86)
        3:03.35 (40.83)     3:43.93 (40.58)     4:18.30 (34.37)     4:51.66 (33.36)
  2 Burnett, Juli C           FR Stevenson-MD         5:01.82    4:56.20    4  
                  29.70     1:04.96 (35.26)     1:44.49 (39.53)     2:23.85 (39.36)
        3:06.40 (42.55)     3:49.43 (43.03)     4:24.51 (35.08)     4:56.20 (31.69)
  3 Ramsland, Izzy H          FR Messiah-MA                NT    4:56.58    3  
                  30.13     1:05.36 (35.23)     1:43.04 (37.68)     2:20.14 (37.10)
        3:03.74 (43.60)     3:48.66 (44.92)     4:23.93 (35.27)     4:56.58 (32.65)
  4 Heath, Britta L           FR Messiah-MA                NT    5:07.48    2  
                  32.20     1:09.54 (37.34)     1:50.93 (41.39)     2:30.50 (39.57)
        3:14.89 (44.39)     3:58.64 (43.75)     4:34.26 (35.62)     5:07.48 (33.22)
  5 McArdle, Anna G           SR Messiah-MA                NT   x5:23.64  
                  34.42     1:15.40 (40.98)     1:57.58 (42.18)     2:39.41 (41.83)
        3:23.92 (44.51)     4:09.36 (45.44)     4:46.90 (37.54)     5:23.64 (36.74)
 -- Martin, Molly K           FR Messiah-MA                NT   X5:06.62  
                  32.37     1:10.10 (37.73)     1:48.48 (38.38)     2:26.60 (38.12)
        3:11.88 (45.28)     3:56.25 (44.37)     4:32.54 (36.29)     5:06.62 (34.08)
 -- Cotton, Cassie A          FR Messiah-MA                NT   X5:07.77  
                  29.55     1:03.11 (33.56)     1:41.47 (38.36)     2:19.60 (38.13)
        3:06.84 (47.24)     3:55.26 (48.42)     4:32.28 (37.02)     5:07.77 (35.49)
 -- Ormond, Renee C           SR Messiah-MA                NT   X5:16.83  
                  32.04     1:09.77 (37.73)     1:51.54 (41.77)     2:32.40 (40.86)
        3:18.40 (46.00)     4:05.05 (46.65)     4:41.21 (36.16)     5:16.83 (35.62)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmalz, Dakota E         SO Messiah-MA                NT    4:25.74    9  
                  28.11       58.58 (30.47)     1:33.35 (34.77)     2:05.88 (32.53)
        2:45.29 (39.41)     3:23.22 (37.93)     3:55.13 (31.91)     4:25.74 (30.61)
  2 Wieder, Nick P            JR Messiah-MA                NT    4:37.89    4  
                  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)     1:37.32 (37.04)     2:13.02 (35.70)
        2:54.53 (41.51)     3:36.69 (42.16)     4:07.99 (31.30)     4:37.89 (29.90)
  3 Maccannon, Jason          FR Messiah-MA                NT    4:40.57    3  
                  28.18     1:00.15 (31.97)     1:37.40 (37.25)     2:14.58 (37.18)
        2:53.90 (39.32)     3:34.33 (40.43)     4:07.94 (33.61)     4:40.57 (32.63)
  4 Wakeley, Jeremy K         FR Messiah-MA                NT   x4:41.35  
                  29.79     1:04.96 (35.17)     1:42.96 (38.00)     2:19.38 (36.42)
        2:58.46 (39.08)     3:38.60 (40.14)     4:10.91 (32.31)     4:41.35 (30.44)
 -- Simmons, Joshua           FR Messiah-MA                NT   X4:59.50  
                  30.98     1:08.02 (37.04)     1:46.35 (38.33)     2:23.88 (37.53)
        3:07.34 (43.46)     3:50.80 (43.46)     4:26.14 (35.34)     4:59.50 (33.36)
 -- Frank, Jordan D           SO Messiah-MA                NT   X5:08.41  
                  32.10     1:12.64 (40.54)     1:54.27 (41.63)     2:35.49 (41.22)
        3:16.59 (41.10)     3:59.15 (42.56)     4:34.25 (35.10)     5:08.41 (34.16)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ormond, Renee C           SR Messiah-MA                NT    2:25.33    9  
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)     1:47.11 (38.73)     2:25.33 (38.22)
  2 McArdle, Anna G           SR Messiah-MA                NT    2:34.56    4  
                  34.18     1:14.29 (40.11)     1:55.23 (40.94)     2:34.56 (39.33)
  3 Wasicko, Natalie J        FR Stevenson-MD         2:42.59    2:37.97    3  
                  33.13     1:12.76 (39.63)     1:55.15 (42.39)     2:37.97 (42.82)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cather, Zac F             SO Stevenson-MD         2:17.47    2:12.38    9  
                  28.17     1:01.26 (33.09)     1:35.71 (34.45)     2:12.38 (36.67)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pond, Brittany R          FR Messiah-MA                NT      56.85    9  
                  27.04       56.85 (29.81)                                        
  2 Hagar, Holly M            FR Messiah-MA                NT    1:00.92    4  
                  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Ali E              SR Stevenson-MD           59.83    1:01.44    3  
                  29.59     1:01.44 (31.85)                                        
  4 Woods, Sarah L            SO Messiah-MA                NT    1:02.85    2  
                  30.17     1:02.85 (32.68)                                        
  5 Redell, Brittany A        JR Messiah-MA                NT   x1:03.72  
                  30.59     1:03.72 (33.13)                                        
  6 Kamosa, Adrianna          JR Stevenson-MD         1:15.30    1:05.36    1  
                  30.94     1:05.36 (34.42)                                        
  7 Nelan, Rosie E            FR Stevenson-MD         1:14.82    1:13.58  
                  35.50     1:13.58 (38.08)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Joseph         SR Messiah-MA                NT      51.35    9  
                  24.70       51.35 (26.65)                                        
  2 Patawaran, David A        SO Messiah-MA                NT      52.75    4  
                  24.30       52.75 (28.45)                                        
  3 Wakeley, Jeremy K         FR Messiah-MA                NT      53.00    3  
                  25.44       53.00 (27.56)                                        
  4 Hatton, Juwaun R          FR Stevenson-MD           59.60      57.65    2  
                  27.28       57.65 (30.37)                                        
  5 Zech, Adam S              SR Messiah-MA                NT     x58.28  
                  27.64       58.28 (30.64)                                        
 -- Frank, Jordan D           SO Messiah-MA                NT     X54.83  
                  26.15       54.83 (28.68)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Tara B           JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:16.77    9  
                  31.34     1:05.26 (33.92)     1:40.69 (35.43)     2:16.77 (36.08)
  2 Snyder, Liv A             FR Stevenson-MD         2:20.02    2:18.61    4  
                  31.89   1:42.50 (1:10.61)     2:18.61 (36.11)         2:18.61 ( )
  3 Reale, Emily N            JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:30.13    3  
                  36.50     1:15.08 (38.58)     1:52.76 (37.68)     2:30.13 (37.37)
  4 Ellsworth, Lydia          JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:30.34    2  
                  35.41     1:14.16 (38.75)     1:53.51 (39.35)     2:30.34 (36.83)
  5 Weishaar, Lindsey A       FR Stevenson-MD         2:54.82    2:47.46    1  
                  38.92     1:21.23 (42.31)     2:05.14 (43.91)     2:47.46 (42.32)
 -- Brubaker, Gaby C          SR Messiah-MA                NT   X2:49.00  
                  41.25   2:49.96 (2:08.71)         2:49.00 ( )                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Daniel P          JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:09.27    9  
                  29.41     1:01.89 (32.48)     1:35.79 (33.90)     2:09.27 (33.48)
  2 Wieder, Nick P            JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:10.19    4  
                  31.69     1:04.89 (33.20)     1:38.00 (33.11)     2:10.19 (32.19)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magaw, Caitlin M          SR Messiah-MA                NT    5:35.29    9  
                  30.36     1:03.43 (33.07)     1:36.82 (33.39)     2:10.53 (33.71)
        2:44.61 (34.08)     3:18.59 (33.98)     3:52.76 (34.17)     4:27.06 (34.30)
        5:01.65 (34.59)     5:35.29 (33.64)                                        
  2 Martin, Molly K           FR Messiah-MA                NT    5:49.47    4  
                  31.03     1:05.81 (34.78)     1:41.84 (36.03)     2:17.58 (35.74)
        2:53.86 (36.28)     3:29.76 (35.90)     4:05.83 (36.07)     4:41.73 (35.90)
        5:17.24 (35.51)     5:49.47 (32.23)                                        
  3 Gordiany, Abigail H       SO Messiah-MA                NT    6:07.02    3  
                  32.74     1:09.00 (36.26)     1:45.88 (36.88)     2:23.03 (37.15)
        3:00.35 (37.32)     3:37.54 (37.19)     4:14.56 (37.02)     4:52.07 (37.51)
        5:29.75 (37.68)     6:07.02 (37.27)                                        
  4 Kamosa, Laurel            JR Stevenson-MD         6:24.13    6:13.98    2  
                  32.51     1:08.52 (36.01)     1:46.79 (38.27)     2:25.13 (38.34)
        3:02.95 (37.82)     3:40.59 (37.64)     4:18.71 (38.12)     4:58.02 (39.31)
        5:37.00 (38.98)     6:13.98 (36.98)                                        
  5 McGowen, Krista R         SO Stevenson-MD         6:35.88    6:28.57    1  
                  34.99     1:14.27 (39.28)     1:53.93 (39.66)     2:33.31 (39.38)
        3:12.84 (39.53)     3:52.09 (39.25)     4:32.13 (40.04)     5:11.39 (39.26)
        5:50.78 (39.39)     6:28.57 (37.79)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Andrew L           FR Stevenson-MD         5:05.11    5:00.38    9  
                  27.43       57.40 (29.97)     1:28.43 (31.03)     1:59.45 (31.02)
        2:29.59 (30.14)     3:00.19 (30.60)     3:30.98 (30.79)     4:00.73 (29.75)
        4:30.41 (29.68)     5:00.38 (29.97)                                        
  2 Platteel, Kurtis          FR Messiah-MA                NT    5:16.99    4  
                  27.21       57.91 (30.70)     1:29.70 (31.79)     2:02.23 (32.53)
        2:34.87 (32.64)     3:08.34 (33.47)     3:41.41 (33.07)     4:14.22 (32.81)
        4:47.17 (32.95)     5:16.99 (29.82)                                        
  3 McArdle, Nolan R          SO Messiah-MA                NT    5:17.47    3  
                  28.15       59.27 (31.12)     1:31.99 (32.72)     2:04.53 (32.54)
        2:36.87 (32.34)     3:08.64 (31.77)     3:40.72 (32.08)     4:13.49 (32.77)
        4:46.29 (32.80)     5:17.47 (31.18)                                        
  4 Lutz, Mikey J             FR Stevenson-MD         5:27.41    5:26.34    2  
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)     1:34.58 (32.86)     2:07.45 (32.87)
        2:40.72 (33.27)     3:13.92 (33.20)     3:47.22 (33.30)     4:20.60 (33.38)
        4:53.92 (33.32)     5:26.34 (32.42)                                        
  5 Cornelius, Joseph         SR Messiah-MA                NT    5:47.76    1  
                  29.25     1:02.56 (33.31)     1:38.09 (35.53)     2:14.15 (36.06)
        2:51.19 (37.04)     3:27.99 (36.80)     4:04.50 (36.51)     4:40.85 (36.35)
        5:16.63 (35.78)     5:47.76 (31.13)                                        
  6 Rodo, Phil M              JR Messiah-MA                NT   x5:56.88  
                  28.03     1:00.79 (32.76)     1:36.12 (35.33)     2:12.70 (36.58)
        2:50.44 (37.74)     3:28.31 (37.87)     4:05.08 (36.77)     4:42.96 (37.88)
        5:20.85 (37.89)     5:56.88 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Juli C           FR Stevenson-MD         2:37.52    2:35.67    9  
                  33.85     1:14.30 (40.45)     1:55.79 (41.49)     2:35.67 (39.88)
  2 Merrill, Autumnn          JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:48.09    4  
                  38.20     1:22.46 (44.26)     2:05.53 (43.07)     2:48.09 (42.56)
  3 Pond, Brittany R          FR Messiah-MA                NT    2:48.67    3  
                  37.99     1:22.52 (44.53)     2:06.28 (43.76)     2:48.67 (42.39)
  4 Kamosa, Elizabeth         JR Stevenson-MD         2:57.24    2:56.68    2  
                  38.73     1:24.05 (45.32)     2:10.42 (46.37)     2:56.68 (46.26)
  5 Kamosa, Adrianna          JR Stevenson-MD         3:00.95    2:59.52    1  
                  40.77     1:26.13 (45.36)     2:13.28 (47.15)     2:59.52 (46.24)
  6 Clemente, Nicole C        FR Messiah-MA                NT    3:00.39  
                  39.85     1:26.31 (46.46)     2:13.53 (47.22)     3:00.39 (46.86)
 -- Nelan, Rosie E            FR Stevenson-MD              NT         DQ  
                  45.97     1:37.14 (51.17)     2:30.26 (53.12)          DQ (53.29)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Andrew L           FR Stevenson-MD         2:22.68    2:18.50    9  
                  30.84     1:05.51 (34.67)     1:41.71 (36.20)     2:18.50 (36.79)
  2 Schmalz, Dakota E         SO Messiah-MA                NT    2:32.19    4  
                  33.82     1:12.16 (38.34)     1:51.81 (39.65)     2:32.19 (40.38)
  3 Clemente, Daniel          JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:39.20    3  
                  32.78     1:10.99 (38.21)     1:55.00 (44.01)     2:39.20 (44.20)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:47.40   11  
     1) Williamson, Joelle L SO         2) Merrill, Autumnn JR            
     3) Hagar, Holly M FR               4) Ellsworth, Lydia JR            
                  26.71       54.25 (27.54)     1:21.15 (26.90)     1:47.40 (26.25)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:51.17    4  
     1) Reale, Emily N JR               2) Woods, Sarah L SO              
     3) Redell, Brittany A JR           4) Gordiany, Abigail H SO         
                  26.12       55.09 (28.97)     1:23.52 (28.43)     1:51.17 (27.65)
  3 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      1:50.48    1:57.99    2  
     1) Kamosa, Adrianna JR             2) Kamosa, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Smith, Ali E SR                 4) Weishaar, Lindsey A FR         
                  30.06       59.12 (29.06)     1:27.57 (28.45)     1:57.99 (30.42)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      1:36.08    1:34.94   11  
     1) Hatton, Juwaun R FR             2) Lutz, Mikey J FR               
     3) Cather, Zac F SO                4) Sears, Andrew L FR             
                  25.43       49.01 (23.58)     1:12.21 (23.20)     1:34.94 (22.73)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:37.68    4  
     1) Platteel, Kurtis FR             2) Clemente, Dylan G JR           
     3) Zech, Adam S SR                 4) Maccannon, Jason FR            
                  24.52       49.78 (25.26)     1:14.86 (25.08)     1:37.68 (22.82)
  3 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:37.86    2  
     1) Eckman, Aaron S SR              2) Simmons, Joshua FR             
     3) Frank, Jordan D SO              4) Rodo, Phil M JR                
                  24.06       49.59 (25.53)     1:14.51 (24.92)     1:37.86 (23.35)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sears, Andrew L           FR Stevenson-MD              NT   X2:05.42  
                  26.39       58.98 (32.59)     1:35.08 (36.10)     2:05.42 (30.34)