Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/13/2016 08:28 PM
                2016 MAC Championships - 2/11/2016 to 2/14/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:38.20        2005 Albright                                   
  MAC Record: M 1:37.98        2015 Messiah, Messiah                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                           1:40.96    1:36.29M  40  
     1) Freeman, Tara B JR              2) Cotton, Cassie A FR            
     3) Reale, Emily N JR               4) Wingert, Katie P SO            
       24.17    23.97    24.31    23.84                                    
  2 Widener University-MA  'A'                        1:39.74    1:39.21   34  
     1) Heald, Melaney S JR             2) Walker, Annie E SR             
     3) Neugebauer, Erin R SR           4) Kunzler, Christine G SO        
       24.99    25.16    24.76    24.30                                    
  3 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:42.86    1:40.93   32  
     1) Hanadel, Morgan L SO            2) Lyter, Kelsey J FR             
     3) Grenier, Taylor SR              4) Finnegan, Rachel A SO          
       24.79    26.30    24.86    24.98                                    
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                    1:46.73    1:42.10   30  
     1) Ikeda, Jan E SR                 2) Kalinay, Alayna SR             
     3) Hiller, Leslie M SO             4) Wise, Erica FR                 
       25.35    25.88    25.97    24.90                                    
  5 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:48.09    1:43.31   28  
     1) Strickler, Billie G FR          2) Black, Morgan S JR             
     3) Flynn, Jilly R SR               4) Kramer, Emilie M FR            
       26.31    26.04    25.58    25.38                                    
  6 Albright College-MA  'A'                          1:46.70    1:43.44   26  
     1) Schrock, Hannah FR              2) Allison, Christine FR          
     3) Martin, Dayne M SO              4) Hand, Sam N JR                 
       26.28    25.29    26.22    25.65                                    
  7 King's College-MA  'A'                            1:47.96    1:44.25   24  
     1) Jonas, Rachel E SR              2) Good, Melina FR                
     3) Oney, Hannah SO                 4) Miller, Mikayla FR             
       26.66    25.47    26.50    25.62                                    
  8 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        1:44.40    1:44.42   22  
     1) Sweeney, Anna T JR              2) Fortier, Lindsay M SO          
     3) Fundakowski, Danielle SO        4) Curtis, Lillie JR              
       26.61    25.77    26.39    25.65                                    
  9 Wilkes University  'A'                            1:45.74    1:44.90   18  
     1) McCole, Danielle FR             2) Thomas, Kate SR                
     3) Morey, Cassie SR                4) Lopez, Amanda FR               
       26.65    26.70    26.18    25.37                                    
 10 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:46.69    1:45.94   14  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna FR        2) Lessard, Anne JR               
     3) McHale, Shannon SR              4) Whitham, Brittany SR           
       26.15    26.57    26.86    26.36                                    
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'            1:50.73    1:48.46   12  
     1) Bennett, Sarah R SO             2) Fafian, Maria FR               
     3) Irace, Samantha P SO            4) Duarte, Alex SR                
       26.22    27.40    28.05    26.79                                    
 12 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      1:50.48    1:49.33   10  
     1) Kamosa, Adrianna JR             2) Wasicko, Natalie J FR          
     3) Kamosa, Laurel JR               4) Smith, Ali E SR                
       28.32    25.95    27.68    27.38                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:24.08   2/15/2014 Albright College, Albright                 
                         R Porrazzo, M Runtas, M McBride, A Bauer          
  MAC Record: M 1:24.08        2014 Albright                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                        1:23.48    1:23.81C  40  
     1) Gaynor, Ian A JR                2) Green, AJ C FR                 
     3) Platt, Tom J SO                 4) Hicks, Jeffrey JR              
       20.58    20.65    21.14    21.44                                    
  2 Albright College-MA  'A'                          1:31.91    1:25.85   34  
     1) Runtas, Matthew K SR            2) DesChamps, Jay FR              
     3) Richardson, Ken G JR            4) Chamberlin, Tyler FR           
       21.33    20.95    21.64    21.93                                    
  3 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:31.12    1:27.12   32  
     1) Cullen, Matt SR                 2) Jacobs, Bobby JR               
     3) Lucca, Nick D SO                4) Grzech, Joe E SO               
       21.42    22.35    21.86    21.49                                    
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        1:30.25    1:28.57   30  
     1) Schellinger, Jake T SO          2) Cawley, AJ J FR                
     3) Melissen, Michael J FR          4) Graham, Timothy SR             
       22.20    22.34    22.58    21.45                                    
  5 Messiah College-MA  'A'                           1:31.10    1:28.73   28  
     1) Jessen, Daniel P JR             2) Cornelius, Joseph SR           
     3) Wakeley, Jeremy K FR            4) McArdle, Nolan R SO            
       22.45    22.02    22.61    21.65                                    
  6 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:31.13    1:28.83   26  
     1) Evans, Ernesto E FR             2) Gardner, Chris P JR            
     3) Franklin, Ryan A FR             4) Curry, Michael SR              
       22.32    22.26    22.29    21.96                                    
  7 King's College-MA  'A'                            1:31.15    1:30.25   24  
     1) Groshardt, Bryce FR             2) Shoemaker, Josh S JR           
     3) Griffith, Aaron FR              4) De Asis, Randill FR            
       22.41    22.64    22.55    22.65                                    
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:34.67    1:30.61   22  
     1) Endler, Trevor J SR             2) Koller, Jonny C FR             
     3) Jordan, Callan M FR             4) Apostolu, Dan C SR             
       23.44    23.06    22.96    21.15                                    
  9 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                    1:33.91    1:31.02   18  
     1) Heebner, Clayton SR             2) Corvino, David SR              
     3) Umstead, Blade A SR             4) Lloyd, Ian E SO                
       23.07    22.55    23.42    21.98                                    
 10 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'            1:31.27    1:32.04   14  
     1) Stolyarov, Alexiy FR            2) DiBenedetto, Nick P FR         
     3) Warren, David SR                4) Nadler, David SR               
       23.15    24.04    22.82    22.03                                    
 11 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      1:34.94    1:33.57   12  
     1) Sears, Andrew L FR              2) Lutz, Mikey J FR               
     3) Hatton, Juwaun                  4) Cather, Zac F SO               
       22.71    23.74    24.99    22.13                                    
 12 Wilkes University  'A'                            1:38.26    1:34.97   10  
     1) Chielli, Jake SO                2) Paisley, Austin SO             
     3) Bright, Chris SR                4) Osborne, Chase FR              
       23.71    24.27    23.77    23.22                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:36.71        1997 Lauren Kenworthy, Drew                     
  MAC Record: M 4:34.90        2015 Dani Blass, Misericordia                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reale, Emily N            JR Messiah-MA           4:43.75    4:36.41C  20  
      29.64   34.38   36.41   36.42   38.96   39.37   30.70   30.53
  2 Blass, Dani N             SR Misericordia-MA      4:43.03    4:41.21   17  
      28.41   33.97   36.30   35.78   40.78   40.85   32.94   32.18
  3 Heath, Britta L           FR Messiah-MA           4:50.55    4:46.13   16  
      30.31   34.65   37.60   36.29   42.15   41.48   32.52   31.13
  4 Obarowski, Megan S        JR Arcadia-MA           4:47.37    4:47.46   15  
      30.05   33.90   36.44   35.94   42.58   43.29   33.65   31.61
  5 Martin, Molly K           FR Messiah-MA           4:54.02    4:50.90   14  
      30.33   35.80   37.03   36.30   43.49   43.20   33.60   31.15
  6 Ramsland, Izzy H          FR Messiah-MA           4:55.72    4:56.34   13  
      29.25   34.46   37.33   36.64   44.01   45.46   35.28   33.91
  7 Barry, Julia R            JR Albright-MA          4:57.46    4:58.13   12  
      30.02   34.26   38.42   37.64   43.69   44.78   35.56   33.76
  8 Wynn, Brigid J            JR KNGS-MA              4:57.96    4:58.75   11  
      30.52   36.06   35.93   36.66   44.69   45.60   34.44   34.85
B - Final
  9 Pelligra, Anna C          JR Widener-MA           4:58.59    4:54.04    9  
      30.83   36.66   40.52   39.08   42.14   42.44   31.04   31.33
 10 Fundakowski, Danielle     SO Arcadia-MA           5:01.66    4:54.96    7  
      31.03   34.74   39.74   39.50   41.33   42.13   33.60   32.89
 11 Hudson, Madeline E        JR Albright-MA          5:01.44    4:57.12    6  
      30.74   36.75   37.33   36.59   43.54   44.59   33.62   33.96
 12 Aspey, Allie              FR Wilkes               5:07.96    5:02.77    5  
      31.92   37.69   40.92   39.94   43.73   43.53   32.75   32.29
 13 Georgias, Rose R          SO Arcadia-MA           5:05.31    5:04.69    4  
      30.79   36.56   39.29   38.34   44.40   44.89   36.33   34.09
 14 Largmann, Danielle M      FR Misericordia-MA      5:11.91    5:07.32    3  
      30.88   38.14   39.10   38.70   44.76   44.36   36.18   35.20
 15 Wimmer, Jess L            JR Lycoming-MA          5:09.11    5:09.61    2  
      31.94   38.76   40.39   40.71   44.04   45.18   35.26   33.33
 16 Peters, Allie R           SR Albright-MA          5:12.30    5:10.58    1  
      34.06   40.11   40.18   39.99   44.72   44.11   34.22   33.19
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:07.39   2/13/2010 Chris Sheerer, Albright                    
  MAC Record: M 4:07.39        2010 Chris Sheerer, Albright                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmalz, Dakota E         SO Messiah-MA           4:16.57    4:11.82   20  
      25.62   28.85   31.87   31.87   37.00   37.58   29.92   29.11
  2 Gardner, Chris P          JR Hood-MD              4:16.56    4:13.23   17  
      26.21   30.66   31.49   30.70   36.22   38.01   29.95   29.99
  3 O'Dell, Patrick B         SR Misericordia-MA      4:14.26    4:14.93   16  
      25.38   30.27   32.44   32.65   37.07   37.16   30.45   29.51
  4 Lam, Eric Q               JR Arcadia-MA           4:15.50    4:16.22   15  
      26.98   30.51   32.26   32.13   36.06   37.07   30.86   30.35
  5 Givone, Andrew R          FR Arcadia-MA           4:15.07    4:16.57   14  
      26.16   30.82   35.02   33.80   35.17   35.91   30.43   29.26
  6 Kurtz, Christopher J      SO Lebanon Valley-AD    4:23.78    4:21.18   13  
      27.06   31.86   34.14   33.16   38.10   38.23   30.52   28.11
  7 Griffith, Aaron           FR KNGS-MA              4:21.62    4:22.88   12  
      26.81   32.08   34.80   34.02   36.61   37.76   30.88   29.92
  8 Temperine, Jayce          SO Albright-MA          4:23.58    4:28.66   11  
      27.88   32.25   33.59   33.87   39.71   40.45   30.69   30.22
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sam E              FR Widener-MA           4:26.83    4:21.50    9  
      26.98   32.02   35.38   33.57   38.80   38.93   28.64   27.18
 10 Wieder, Nick P            JR Messiah-MA           4:23.94    4:24.95    7  
      26.77   30.78   34.46   33.80   39.17   40.37   30.34   29.26
 11 Hassard, Conor V          FR Albright-MA          4:26.76    4:26.01    6  
      26.64   31.14   31.84   33.21   41.16   42.64   31.32   28.06
 12 Nolter, William           SR Arcadia-MA           4:30.68    4:28.12    5  
      27.40   33.12   35.37   34.45   37.83   39.20   31.17   29.58
 13 Perkowski, Evan A         SO Widener-MA           4:32.57    4:28.29    4  
      28.16   35.31   35.58   34.69   38.06   37.44   30.34   28.71
 14 Maccannon, Jason          FR Messiah-MA           4:32.99    4:30.79    3  
      27.16   31.25   34.67   35.07   39.16   40.47   32.33   30.68
 15 Vivian, Parker D          SO Albright-MA          4:32.78    4:31.86    2  
      27.16   31.62   35.95   35.67   38.68   39.40   31.97   31.41
 16 DiBenedetto, Nick P       FR FDU-NJ               4:39.42    4:37.13    1  
      28.70   32.03   38.59   37.30   39.05   40.31   31.50   29.65
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 55.90        2013 Laura Harris, Widener                        
  MAC Record: M 55.90        2013 Laura Harris, Widener                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ikeda, Jan E              SR Lebanon Valley-AD      56.79      56.50   20  
      26.26   30.24                                                
  2 Cotton, Cassie A          FR Messiah-MA             57.99      57.45   17  
      26.60   30.85                                                
  3 Freeman, Tara B           JR Messiah-MA             59.18      57.56   16  
      26.59   30.97                                                
  4 Ellsworth, Lydia          JR Messiah-MA           1:00.42    1:00.11   15  
      27.52   32.59                                                
  5 Ormond, Renee C           SR Messiah-MA           1:00.68    1:00.52   14  
      28.06   32.46                                                
  6 O'Sullivan, Liz O         SO Widener-MA           1:01.32    1:01.04   13  
      28.77   32.27                                                
  7 Griffith, Lauren M        FR Widener-MA           1:01.36    1:01.21   12  
      28.36   32.85                                                
  8 Grenier, Taylor           SR Misericordia-MA      1:01.35    1:01.66   11  
      28.40   33.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Fogarty, Lauren           SR Hood-MD              1:02.06    1:01.46    9  
      28.85   32.61                                                
 10 McHale, Shannon           SR Hood-MD              1:02.05    1:01.61    7  
      29.07   32.54                                                
 11 Gordiany, Abigail H       SO Messiah-MA           1:02.89    1:01.80    6  
      28.53   33.27                                                
 12 Hammill, Jaclyn C         FR Widener-MA           1:04.19    1:02.84    5  
      29.49   33.35                                                
 13 Bennett, Sarah R          SO FDU-NJ               1:02.31    1:03.20    4  
      29.13   34.07                                                
 14 Barry, Julia R            JR Albright-MA          1:04.04    1:03.63    3  
      30.38   33.25                                                
 15 Martin, Dayne M           SO Albright-MA          1:03.42    1:04.01    2  
      29.15   34.86                                                
 16 Pham, Lauren              FR KNGS-MA              1:04.30    1:04.74    1  
      30.78   33.96                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 50.73   2/15/2014 Dan C Woods, Lycoming                        
  MAC Record: M 50.73        2014 Dan Woods, Lycoming                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, AJ C               FR Widener-MA             52.61      51.49   20  
      23.90   27.59                                                
  2 Lloyd, Ian E              SO Lebanon Valley-AD      52.36      52.14   17  
      24.45   27.69                                                
  3 Thomas, Josh D            SR Lycoming-MA            52.59      52.22   16  
      24.65   27.57                                                
  4 Graham, Timothy           SR Arcadia-MA             52.04      52.39   15  
      24.67   27.72                                                
  5 Runtas, Matthew K         SR Albright-MA            52.75      52.87   14  
      24.36   28.51                                                
  6 DesChamps, Jay            FR Albright-MA            53.18      53.03   13  
      24.36   28.67                                                
  7 Riddle, Sean T            FR Albright-MA            53.06      53.17   12  
      24.65   28.52                                                
  8 Cain, Mitch D             SR Albright-MA            53.67      53.27   11  
      24.72   28.55                                                
B - Final
  9 Madore, Andy D            SR Widener-MA             53.70      53.54    9  
      24.70   28.84                                                
 10 Schellinger, Jake T       SO Arcadia-MA             54.34      53.56    7  
      24.96   28.60                                                
 11 Leahy, Drew               SR Albright-MA            53.88      53.67    6  
      25.12   28.55                                                
 12 Melissen, Michael J       FR Arcadia-MA             54.03      54.03    5  
      24.81   29.22                                                
 13 Lucca, Nick D             SO Misericordia-MA        53.77      54.41    4  
      24.73   29.68                                                
 14 Heebner, Clayton          SR Lebanon Valley-AD      54.49      54.55    3  
      25.05   29.50                                                
 15 Cather, Zac F             SO Stevenson-MD           54.96      54.84    2  
      25.62   29.22                                                
 16 Shoemaker, Josh S         JR KNGS-MA                55.72      55.07    1  
      25.51   29.56                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:55.16        1991 Lynne Cassidy, Gettysburg                  
  MAC Record: M 1:55.16        1991 Lynne Cassidy, Gettysburg                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wingert, Katie P          SO Messiah-MA           1:56.83    1:54.07C  20  
      26.42   29.24   29.12   29.29                                
  2 Kunzler, Christine G      SO Widener-MA           1:56.77    1:56.57   17  
      26.29   29.30   30.76   30.22                                
  3 Heald, Melaney S          JR Widener-MA           1:56.94    1:56.92   16  
      26.50   29.28   30.33   30.81                                
  4 Pond, Brittany R          FR Messiah-MA           1:59.55    1:57.86   15  
      26.65   29.46   30.95   30.80                                
  5 Hanadel, Morgan L         SO Misericordia-MA      1:57.17    1:58.13   14  
      26.33   29.26   30.99   31.55                                
  6 Finnegan, Rachel A        SO Misericordia-MA      1:59.77    1:58.70   13  
      27.13   29.90   31.07   30.60                                
  7 Augustine, Kaylin Z       FR Widener-MA           1:59.94    1:58.85   12  
      26.86   29.73   31.15   31.11                                
  8 McArdle, Anna G           SR Messiah-MA           2:01.04    2:01.61   11  
      28.11   30.84   31.49   31.17                                
B - Final
  9 Ciriello, Kerri A         SR Misericordia-MA      2:02.86    2:01.10    9  
      28.00   30.54   32.11   30.45                                
 10 Whitham, Brittany         SR Hood-MD              2:02.56    2:01.95    7  
      29.07   30.97   31.10   30.81                                
 11 Magaw, Caitlin M          SR Messiah-MA           2:03.37    2:02.43    6  
      28.15   30.63   31.90   31.75                                
 12 Griffin, Ashley E         JR Hood-MD              2:03.18    2:02.46    5  
      28.20   31.28   31.76   31.22                                
 13 Sweeney, Anna T           JR Arcadia-MA           2:03.54    2:03.48    4  
      28.23   30.71   31.75   32.79                                
 14 Doherty, MacKenzie A      FR FDU-NJ               2:02.76    2:03.70    3  
      28.64   31.52   32.17   31.37                                
 15 Jenkins, Alicia           SR Widener-MA           2:04.46    2:04.50    2  
      28.72   31.28   32.34   32.16                                
 16 Fortier, Lindsay M        SO Arcadia-MA           2:04.94    2:07.40    1  
      30.05   31.95   32.83   32.57                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:42.20        2001 Casey Moore, Elizabethown                  
  MAC Record: M 1:42.91        2015 Ian Gaynor, Widener                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaynor, Ian A             JR Widener-MA           1:44.65    1:42.02C  20  
      23.15   25.63   26.16   27.08                                
  2 Grzech, Joe E             SO Misericordia-MA      1:45.41    1:44.63   17  
      23.41   26.11   27.13   27.98                                
  3 Platt, Tom J              SO Widener-MA           1:45.03    1:45.03   16  
      23.57   26.26   27.54   27.66                                
  4 Hicks, Jeffrey            JR Widener-MA           1:45.66    1:45.49   15  
      24.26   26.26   27.12   27.85                                
  5 Fisher, Grant R           SO Arcadia-MA           1:46.96    1:46.81   14  
      24.69   26.28   27.57   28.27                                
  6 Semak, Bohdan             FR FDU-NJ               1:45.88    1:47.79   13  
      23.91   27.09   28.69   28.10                                
  7 Eckman, Aaron S           SR Messiah-MA           1:48.22    1:48.62   12  
      25.01   27.37   28.19   28.05                                
  8 Curry, Michael            SR Hood-MD              1:47.26    1:48.97   11  
      25.33   27.60   28.09   27.95                                
B - Final
  9 Cullen, Matt              SR Misericordia-MA      1:48.40    1:47.26    9  
      23.75   27.00   28.61   27.90                                
 10 Cornelius, Joseph         SR Messiah-MA           1:48.23    1:47.69    7  
      24.74   26.92   27.90   28.13                                
 11 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      FR Albright-MA          1:48.23    1:48.50    6  
      24.79   27.81   28.11   27.79                                
 12 Wakeley, Jeremy K         FR Messiah-MA           1:49.51    1:48.61    5  
      24.92   27.41   27.86   28.42                                
 13 Apostolu, Dan C           SR Lycoming-MA          1:49.80    1:49.70    4  
      24.17   28.21   28.78   28.54                                
 14 Jacobs, Bobby             JR Misericordia-MA      1:50.20    1:50.04    3  
      25.02   27.87   28.77   28.38                                
 15 Dubbs, Nate               FR KNGS-MA              1:50.22    1:50.63    2  
      25.18   27.90   28.57   28.98                                
 16 Cawley, AJ J              FR Arcadia-MA           1:49.59    1:51.96    1  
      25.27   27.95   29.02   29.72                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:05.87   2/11/2012 Laura K Farrar, Widener                    
  MAC Record: M 1:05.64        2015 Dani Blass, Misericordia                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carpenter, Samantha G     FR Arcadia-MA           1:06.15    1:06.80   20  
      30.94   35.86                                                
  2 Neugebauer, Erin R        SR Widener-MA           1:07.98    1:08.02   17  
      31.70   36.32                                                
  3 Brubaker, Gaby C          SR Messiah-MA           1:08.94    1:08.51   16  
      32.29   36.22                                                
  4 Burnett, Juli C           FR Stevenson-MD         1:09.74    1:08.58   15  
      31.60   36.98                                                
  5 Flynn, Jilly R            SR Lycoming-MA          1:09.81    1:09.26   14  
      32.42   36.84                                                
  6 Kramer, Emilie M          FR Lycoming-MA          1:10.68    1:09.76   13  
      31.79   37.97                                                
  7 Woods, Sarah L            SO Messiah-MA           1:10.45    1:10.84   12  
      32.97   37.87                                                
  8 Jonas, Rachel E           SR KNGS-MA              1:11.02    1:11.73   11  
      33.41   38.32                                                
B - Final
  9 Byers, Taylor A           FR Arcadia-MA           1:11.85    1:10.45    9  
      32.79   37.66                                                
 10 Oney, Hannah              SO KNGS-MA              1:12.48    1:11.68    7  
      33.68   38.00                                                
 11 Meighan, Kori             SR Widener-MA           1:12.01    1:12.52    6  
      33.75   38.77                                                
 12 Merrill, Autumnn          JR Messiah-MA           1:13.13    1:13.26    5  
      34.59   38.67                                                
 13 Freeland, Corrine D       JR Albright-MA          1:14.69    1:13.90    4  
      34.93   38.97                                                
 14 Fasulka, Sarah            FR Wilkes               1:14.43    1:14.09    3  
      34.78   39.31                                                
 15 Doherty, MacKenzie A      FR FDU-NJ               1:14.38    1:15.36    2  
      35.84   39.52                                                
 16 McCallister, Allison      JR Misericordia-MA      1:15.27    1:16.17    1  
      35.21   40.96                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 56.78   2/12/2011 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
  MAC Record: M 56.93        2011 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chamberlin, Tyler         FR Albright-MA            57.68      57.12   20  
      26.29   30.83                                                
  2 Scott, Thomas H           JR Misericordia-MA        58.95      58.26   17  
      27.23   31.03                                                
  3 Daisey, Bj M              JR Hood-MD                58.49      59.03   16  
      27.42   31.61                                                
  4 Givone, Andrew R          FR Arcadia-MA             59.07      59.11   15  
      27.86   31.25                                                
  5 Sears, Andrew L           FR Stevenson-MD           59.53      59.58   14  
      27.87   31.71                                                
  6 Endler, Trevor J          SR Lycoming-MA          1:00.14      59.86   13  
      27.59   32.27                                                
  7 Madore, Andy D            SR Widener-MA           1:00.49    1:00.34   12  
      27.76   32.58                                                
 -- Richardson, Ken G         JR Albright-MA            57.96         DQ  
      False start
      27.40   31.17                                                
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Stephen          JR FDU-NJ               1:00.87    1:00.53    9  
      28.18   32.35                                                
 10 Burkhart, Robert S        SR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:00.80    1:00.82    7  
      28.56   32.26                                                
 11 Lahn, Jeremy              SO Widener-MA           1:01.26    1:01.31    6  
      27.88   33.43                                                
 12 Earley, Ryan P            FR Widener-MA           1:02.17    1:01.68    5  
      28.67   33.01                                                
 13 Patawaran, David A        SO Messiah-MA           1:01.24    1:02.03    4  
      28.87   33.16                                                
 14 Warren, David             SR FDU-NJ               1:03.71    1:03.30    3  
      29.45   33.85                                                
 15 Resch, Tim D              SO Albright-MA          1:03.32    1:04.00    2  
      29.97   34.03                                                
 16 De Asis, Randill          FR KNGS-MA              1:03.90    1:07.75    1  
      31.77   35.98                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 56.13   2/15/2014 Laura W Harris, Widener                      
  MAC Record: M 56.36        2014 Laura Harris, Widener                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williamson, Joelle L      SO Messiah-MA           1:01.15    1:00.55   20  
      29.52   31.03                                                
  2 Gombosi, Marissa W        SO Misericordia-MA      1:00.75    1:00.61   17  
      29.33   31.28                                                
  3 Walker, Annie E           SR Widener-MA           1:00.81    1:00.82   16  
      29.45   31.37                                                
  4 McHale, Shannon           SR Hood-MD              1:01.03    1:01.25   15  
      29.44   31.81                                                
  5 Hand-Solomon, Brianna     FR Hood-MD              1:01.61    1:01.54   14  
      29.65   31.89                                                
  6 Georgias, Rose R          SO Arcadia-MA           1:01.81    1:01.77   13  
      29.95   31.82                                                
  7 Griffith, Lauren M        FR Widener-MA           1:02.03    1:02.35   12  
      29.75   32.60                                                
  8 Snyder, Liv A             FR Stevenson-MD         1:02.53    1:03.71   11  
      29.68   34.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Finnegan, Rachel A        SO Misericordia-MA      1:02.67    1:02.45    9  
      30.02   32.43                                                
 10 Sloyer, Felicia E         SR Lycoming-MA          1:03.02    1:03.06    7  
      30.30   32.76                                                
 11 Lessard, Anne             JR Hood-MD              1:03.34    1:03.32    6  
      30.90   32.42                                                
 12 Hagar, Holly M            FR Messiah-MA           1:04.23    1:03.43    5  
      30.39   33.04                                                
 13 Grenier, Taylor           SR Misericordia-MA      1:03.35    1:03.63    4  
      30.31   33.32                                                
 14 Wise, Erica               FR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:04.05    1:04.80    3  
      31.53   33.27                                                
 15 Allison, Christine        FR Albright-MA          1:04.36    1:05.03    2  
      30.29   34.74                                                
 16 Largmann, Danielle M      FR Misericordia-MA      1:03.94    1:08.23    1  
      32.66   35.57                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 49.95   2/15/2014 Ralph J Porrazzo, Albright                   
  MAC Record: M 49.95        2014 Ralph Porrazzo, Albright                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, AJ C               FR Widener-MA             53.63      50.87   20  
      25.14   25.73                                                
  2 Grzech, Joe E             SO Misericordia-MA        52.52      52.36   17  
      25.32   27.04                                                
  3 Gardner, Chris P          JR Hood-MD                52.50      52.47   16  
      25.47   27.00                                                
  4 McArdle, Nolan R          SO Messiah-MA             53.23      52.99   15  
      25.32   27.67                                                
  5 Jordan, Callan M          FR Lycoming-MA            53.45      53.14   14  
      26.09   27.05                                                
  6 Platteel, Kurtis          FR Messiah-MA             53.84      53.71   13  
      25.95   27.76                                                
  7 Groshardt, Bryce          FR KNGS-MA                54.90      54.60   12  
      26.82   27.78                                                
  8 Riddle, Sean T            FR Albright-MA            54.76      54.64   11  
      26.54   28.10                                                
B - Final
  9 Canavan, Andrew T         SO Lycoming-MA            54.91      54.69    9  
      26.65   28.04                                                
 10 Lucca, Nick D             SO Misericordia-MA        55.93      56.31    7  
      26.60   29.71                                                
 11 Melissen, Michael J       FR Arcadia-MA             56.50      56.36    6  
      27.37   28.99                                                
 12 Leahy, Drew               SR Albright-MA            58.00      56.69    5  
      27.21   29.48                                                
 13 Semak, Bohdan             FR FDU-NJ                 55.95      57.04    4  
      27.64   29.40                                                
 14 Jessen, Daniel P          JR Messiah-MA             56.12      57.37    3  
      27.42   29.95                                                
 15 Yuschovitz, Sean P        SR Albright-MA            58.05      58.55    2  
      28.04   30.51                                                
 16 Griffith, Zachary D       SO Albright-MA            58.35      59.06    1  
      28.24   30.82                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Messiah College                     566   2. Widener University                  383
  3. Misericordia University             277   4. Arcadia University                  230
  5. Hood College                        181   6. Lycoming College                    147
  7. King's College                      135   8. Albright College                    126
  9. Lebanon Valley College              119  10. Stevenson University                113
 11. Wilkes University                    68  12. Fairleigh Dickinson University       55
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Widener University                  351   2. Albright College                    305
  3. Arcadia University                  272   3. Messiah College                     272
  5. Misericordia University             264   6. Hood College                        220
  7. Lycoming College                    193   8. King's College                      131
  8. Lebanon Valley College              131  10. Fairleigh Dickinson University      117
 11. Stevenson University                 67  12. Wilkes University                    34