Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/12/2017 09:07 PM
                2017 MAC Championships - 2/9/2017 to 2/12/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:47.95        2017 Messiah College                            
                         K Lake, L Farrar, L Harris, S Leonelli            
                1:45.75  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:51.47    1:47.95C        40  
     1) Williamson, Joelle L JR         2) Freeman, Megan K FR            
     3) Cotton, Cassie A SO             4) Freeman, Tara B SR             
       27.79    31.14    25.19    23.83                                    
  2 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                1:53.63    1:48.67         34  
     1) Stein, Colby C SO               2) Burnett, Juli C SO             
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SO             4) Milam, Melanie E FR            
       27.80    30.15    26.63    24.09                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:48.79    1:48.80         32  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P FR            2) Carpenter, Samantha G SO       
     3) Drago, Kayla E FR               4) Samson, Rachel A FR            
       27.79    29.98    26.45    24.58                                    
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             1:52.22    1:49.88         30  
     1) Schertler, Sierra R FR          2) Nikolski, Grace M FR           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R FR         4) Hanadel, Morgan L JR           
       28.71    30.01    26.77    24.39                                    
  5 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:54.63    1:52.34         28  
     1) Griffith, Lauren M SO           2) Grogan, Sammy L FR             
     3) Hammill, Jaclyn C SO            4) Heald, Melaney S SR            
       28.38    32.24    27.12    24.60                                    
  6 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:57.84    1:52.96         26  
     1) Whitt, Megan FR                 2) Siwy, Kirsten FR               
     3) Pham, Lauren SO                 4) Good, Melina SO                
       29.04    30.56    28.35    25.01                                    
  7 Albright College-MA  'A'                    1:54.70    1:53.90         24  
     1) Wadding, Julia R FR             2) Freeland, Corrine D SR         
     3) Martin, Dayne M JR              4) Willis, Alexis R FR            
       28.20    33.91    27.72    24.07                                    
  8 Hood College-MD  'A'                        1:58.71    1:55.00         22  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna SO        2) Sanborn, Kate FR               
     3) Lessard, Anne SR                4) Griffin, Ashley E SR           
       28.33    31.75    29.59    25.33                                    
  9 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    2:01.43    1:56.38         18  
     1) Thode, Michaela N FR            2) Kramer, Emilie M SO            
     3) Pikounis, Elena G FR            4) Black, Morgan S SR             
       30.40    30.68    29.89    25.41                                    
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   2:02.26    1:59.77         14  
     1) Williams, Morgan SO             2) Hogan, Shannon C FR            
     3) Aspey, Allie SO                 4) Morey, Cassie N SR             
       31.16    32.62    28.96    27.03                                    
 11 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              2:12.96    2:01.53         12  
     1) Martin, Maddie E SO             2) Skorupski, Lauren M JR         
     3) Sydow, D'Anna E FR              4) Currie, Juna M FR              
       30.94    34.52    29.35    26.72                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:33.78   2/12/2011 Misericordia University                    
                         A Grzech, J Clark, E Schollmeyer, G Vossler       
                1:31.79  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright College-MA  'A'                    1:39.40    1:34.18         40  
     1) Riddle, Sean T SO               2) Chamberlin, Tyler SO           
     3) Williams, Maliq A FR            4) Deschamps, Jay SO              
       25.41    25.33    23.34    20.10                                    
  2 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:36.80    1:35.28         34  
     1) Green, Aaron C SO               2) Cortez, Paolo FR               
     3) Bohdan, Martin FR               4) Gaynor, Ian A SR               
       25.11    26.47    23.99    19.71                                    
  3 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:40.91    1:36.07         32  
     1) Groshardt, Bryce SO             2) Hammaker, Rhyce FR             
     3) Dionne, Chris FR                4) Weekes, Dan SO                 
       25.02    26.29    23.55    21.21                                    
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:38.24    1:36.26         30  
     1) Lam, Eric Q SR                  2) Nicolescu, Chris JR            
     3) Melissen, Michael J SO          4) Preedy, Mark FR                
       25.22    26.10    23.64    21.30                                    
  5 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             1:38.85    1:36.75         28  
     1) Grzech, Joe E JR                2) Averill, Ricky P FR            
     3) Lucca, Nick D JR                4) Bergan, Aidan M FR             
       24.31    27.58    23.70    21.16                                    
  6 Hood College-MD  'A'                        1:41.35    1:37.50         26  
     1) Gardner, Chris P SR             2) Daisey, Bj M SR                
     3) Muleki, Victor SR               4) Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M SR       
       24.94    26.33    24.60    21.63                                    
  7 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:40.18    1:38.40         24  
     1) McArdle, Nolan R JR             2) Maccannon, Jason SO            
     3) Pompei, Anthony L SO            4) Wolfe, Drew FR                 
       24.45    28.32    23.98    21.65                                    
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    1:40.16    1:39.64         22  
     1) Jordan, Callan M SO             2) Goda, Devyn FR                 
     3) Gillespie, Will H FR            4) Gouskos, Theo M FR             
       24.77    26.02    25.70    23.15                                    
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'      1:45.62    1:41.59         18  
     1) Semak, Bohdan SO                2) O'Brien, Stephen SR            
     3) DiBenedetto, Nick SO            4) Zero, Connor JR                
       25.33    27.11    26.36    22.79                                    
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   1:46.91    1:44.24         14  
     1) Parfianowicz, Dominic I SR      2) Walker, Nick FR                
     3) Weatherby, Tyler A FR           4) Parfianowicz, Jacob F SR       
       26.15    30.82    24.79    22.48                                    
 11 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              1:53.67    1:44.51         12  
     1) Betz, Bryce R SR                2) Kurtz, Christopher J JR        
     3) Lloyd, Ian E JR                 4) Ilgenfritz, Jay SO             
       26.84    29.37    23.33    24.97                                    
 -- Stevenson University-MD  'A'                1:48.89         NS        
     1) de Leon, Jaq V FR               2) Molozer, Matt                  
     3) Kratzer, Stephen FR             4) Cather, Zac F JR               
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 7:45.38        2017 Messiah College, Messiah                   
                         C Cotton, T Freeman, E Reale, K Wingert           
                7:39.30  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     8:03.84    7:45.38C        40  
     1) Cotton, Cassie A SO             2) Freeman, Tara B SR             
     3) Reale, Emily N SR               4) Wingert, Katie P JR            
       26.84    56.90  1:28.23  1:58.90    26.26    56.56  1:28.05  1:57.38
       26.07    55.65  1:26.34  1:57.17    25.33    53.61  1:22.43  1:51.93
  2 Widener University-MA  'A'                  7:53.68    7:45.64         34  
     1) Heald, Melaney S SR             2) Augustine, Kaylin Z SO         
     3) Bujanowski, Jill N FR           4) Kunzler, Christine G JR        
       27.30    56.90  1:26.86  1:56.42    26.71    56.42  1:27.95  1:58.87
       25.92    55.20  1:25.61  1:56.03    25.76    54.85  1:24.48  1:54.32
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  7:58.25    7:55.75         32  
     1) Hupp, Megan N FR                2) Carpenter, Samantha G SO       
     3) Babarsky, Bailey A FR           4) Samson, Rachel A FR            
       27.05    56.35  1:26.25  1:55.85    25.69    55.46  1:27.44  1:59.04
       26.94    56.95  1:28.95  2:01.81    26.59    56.34  1:27.44  1:59.05
  4 Albright College-MA  'A'                    8:16.94    7:58.94         30  
     1) Chermol, Ashlyn M FR            2) Murphy, Sammy FR               
     3) Wadding, Julia R FR             4) Hand, Sam N SR                 
       27.35    57.11  1:26.74  1:56.80    26.62    57.94  1:30.63  2:03.54
       27.26    57.20  1:27.74  1:58.04    27.47    57.65  1:29.02  2:00.56
  5 King's College-MA  'A'                      8:19.51    8:17.14         28  
     1) Siwy, Kirsten FR                2) Schwerdtman, Amanda SO         
     3) Fitch, Katie A SR               4) Miller, Mikayla SO             
       27.23    57.39  1:28.45  1:59.19    28.51    59.81  1:32.11  2:04.43
       28.78  1:00.16  1:32.73  2:04.99    28.03  1:00.34  1:34.34  2:08.53
  6 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                8:24.62    8:28.45         26  
     1) Hurt, Bailey A FR               2) Wasicko, Natalie J SO          
     3) Kamosa, Laurel SR               4) Charen, Julia A FR             
       28.78  1:00.27  1:32.80  2:05.09    27.39    58.64  1:31.47  2:04.73
       29.01  1:01.25  1:35.81  2:10.27    17.74  1:01.76  1:35.45  2:08.36
  7 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             8:23.13    8:33.90         24  
     1) Lyter, Kelsey J SO              2) Elser, Kayleigh FR             
     3) Venit, Veronica FR              4) Winton, Clare M FR             
       27.99    59.70  1:33.53  2:07.95    28.82  1:02.42  1:37.60  2:13.33
       28.76  1:01.68  1:35.89  2:09.77    27.51    58.34  1:30.85  2:02.85
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    8:55.17    8:42.44         22  
     1) Walmer, Madison P SR            2) Donohue, Rebecca R SO          
     3) Jacobs, Emily A SR              4) Wimmer, Jess L SR              
       28.07    59.68  1:33.57  2:07.49    30.24  1:03.33  1:37.66  2:12.02
       15.97    31.09  1:05.34  1:40.51    34.98  1:35.38  2:08.86  2:42.42
  9 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              9:13.67    8:58.55         18  
     1) Hiller, Leslie M JR             2) Gorman, Marie SR               
     3) Valent, Kyra E SR               4) Frace, Katie SR                
       29.21  1:01.99  1:36.51  2:11.70    30.45  1:05.12  1:40.84  2:15.34
       29.69  1:02.79  1:35.77  2:07.63    32.90  1:09.08  1:46.37  2:23.88
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   9:43.69    9:22.12         14  
     1) Williams, Morgan SO             2) Gowarty, Wynter SO             
     3) Smeltzer, Kyleigh FR            4) Aspey, Allie SO                
       28.74  1:00.62  1:33.49  2:05.91    36.57  1:18.05  2:03.24  2:46.59
       29.58  1:05.22  1:42.27  2:18.23    28.56  1:02.32  1:37.45  2:11.39
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 6:53.29        2017 Widener University                         
                         I Gaynor, M Bohdan, T Platt, J Hicks              
                6:47.38  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                  7:01.04    6:53.29C        40  
     1) Grajek, Michael W SR            2) Bohdan, Martin FR              
     3) Platt, Tom J JR                 4) Hicks, Jeffrey SR              
       24.07    50.03  1:16.53  1:43.57    23.01    48.83  1:15.58  1:42.22
       22.76    48.77  1:15.78  1:43.35    22.91    48.70  1:15.98  1:44.15
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  7:13.74    6:56.24         34  
     1) Morano, Matthew V SR            2) Highet, Tristan T FR           
     3) Melissen, Michael J SO          4) Fisher, Grant R JR             
       23.70    49.41  1:16.52  1:44.62    22.33    48.44  1:15.88  1:43.95
       23.54    49.34  1:16.20  1:44.39    23.52    49.51  1:16.14  1:43.28
  3 Albright College-MA  'A'                    7:21.91    6:59.99         32  
     1) Richardson, Ken G SR            2) Mackey-Wood, Brendan SO        
     3) Culver, Teag N FR               4) Griffith, William M FR         
       24.25    50.68  1:17.27  1:43.76    23.42    50.08  1:17.99  1:45.73
       22.98    49.32  1:16.92  1:44.45    23.61    50.38  1:18.09  1:46.05
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             7:17.32    7:01.84         30  
     1) Scott, Thomas H SR              2) Averill, Ricky P FR            
     3) Bergan, Aidan M FR              4) Grzech, Joe E JR               
       24.42    50.67  1:17.43  1:44.52    24.23    51.28  1:19.17  1:47.57
       23.45    50.21  1:18.52  1:46.92    22.74    48.80  1:15.61  1:42.83
  5 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     7:27.91    7:14.20         28  
     1) Wolfe, Drew FR                  2) Wieder, Nick P SR              
     3) Wakeley, Jeremy K SO            4) Leeper, Andrew FR              
       23.89    50.14  1:17.28  1:44.98    24.85    52.65  1:21.07  1:49.32
       24.61    52.58  1:21.46  1:50.21    24.05    51.79  1:20.60  1:49.69
  6 King's College-MA  'A'                      7:42.77    7:15.40         26  
     1) Shoemaker, Josh S SR            2) Hammaker, Rhyce FR             
     3) Griffith, Aaron SO              4) De Asis, Randill SO            
       24.31    51.40  1:19.40  1:47.26    23.73    51.88  1:20.54  1:49.36
       24.36    51.27  1:20.29  1:49.33    24.13    50.84  1:19.39  1:49.45
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                        7:38.83    7:15.75         24  
     1) Gardner, Chris P SR             2) Ball, Matthew R SO             
     3) Rogers, Cameron N SR            4) Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M SR       
       24.55    51.49  1:19.81  1:49.10    25.05    52.52  1:20.62  1:48.81
       24.84    52.98  1:21.81  1:49.73    24.36    50.72  1:19.03  1:48.11
  8 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                7:55.02    7:30.73         22  
     1) Kratzer, Stephen FR             2) Molozer, Matt                  
     3) Cather, Zac F JR                4) de Leon, Jaq V FR              
       24.56    51.35  1:19.72  1:48.54    28.73  1:00.43  1:33.45  2:06.32
       22.22    48.27  1:15.92  1:44.09    24.83    52.56  1:22.02  1:51.78
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'      7:40.81    7:31.16         18  
     1) DiBenedetto, Nick SO            2) O'Brien, Stephen SR            
     3) Zero, Connor JR                 4) Semak, Bohdan SO               
       26.03    54.93  1:25.03  1:54.65    25.74    54.91  1:26.25  1:57.34
       24.69    52.59  1:23.04  1:54.98    23.16    49.80  1:16.99  1:44.19
 10 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    7:46.24    7:34.92         14  
     1) Canavan, Andrew T JR            2) Gillespie, Will H FR           
     3) Koller, Jon C SO                4) Gouskos, Theo M FR             
       24.81    52.73  1:21.89  1:51.70    25.64    54.67  1:25.20  1:56.13
       24.94    52.90  1:21.87  1:52.93    25.01    53.12  1:23.44  1:54.16
 11 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   8:01.47    8:29.16         12  
     1) Nevers, Matthew SR              2) Burner, Thomas K FR            
     3) Fogleman, Thurman JR            4) Connelly, Sean FR              
       27.69    59.03  1:32.80  2:06.43  2:10.40                           
                                           27.61    58.74  1:31.12  2:02.89
 12 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'             10:10.00    9:05.95         10  
     1) Martz, Andrew JR                2) Mumper, Chandler FR            
     3) Heavel, Jordan JR               4) Harnish, Kurt FR               
       29.34  1:01.45           2:12.24    29.06  1:03.34  1:39.90         
                                         1:06.77  1:40.04  2:17.18  2:57.46
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 3:57.52   2/14/2014 Misericordia University                    
                         B Grzech, A Stammherr, B Luzik, D Blass           
                3:51.41  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     4:07.03    3:57.83         40  
     1) Williamson, Joelle L JR         2) Reale, Emily N SR              
     3) Cotton, Cassie A SO             4) Wingert, Katie P JR            
       29.24  1:00.27    32.31  1:09.28    25.96    56.79    24.33    51.49
  2 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                4:12.76    4:00.45         34  
     1) Stein, Colby C SO               2) Burnett, Juli C SO             
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SO             4) Milam, Melanie E FR            
       28.58    59.58    31.24  1:08.75    26.91    58.30    24.93    53.82
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  4:03.23    4:01.49         32  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P FR            2) Carpenter, Samantha G SO       
     3) Drago, Kayla E FR               4) Hupp, Megan N FR               
       29.11  1:00.66    30.40  1:07.18    27.15  1:00.34    25.64    53.31
  4 Widener University-MA  'A'                  4:05.48    4:01.70         30  
     1) Griffith, Lauren M SO           2) Grogan, Sammy L FR             
     3) Bujanowski, Jill N FR           4) Kunzler, Christine G JR        
       29.27  1:00.96    32.50  1:11.38    25.81    57.34    24.34    52.02
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                    4:11.63    4:06.24         28  
     1) Wadding, Julia R FR             2) Jablonski, Carly FR            
     3) Chermol, Ashlyn M FR            4) Willis, Alexis R FR            
       29.54  1:01.35    32.85  1:13.07    26.04    58.00    24.79    53.82
  6 King's College-MA  'A'                      4:15.81    4:07.87         26  
     1) Whitt, Megan FR                 2) Siwy, Kirsten FR               
     3) Pham, Lauren SO                 4) Miller, Mikayla SO             
       29.40  1:01.26    30.82  1:06.77    28.62  1:03.74    26.56    56.10
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                        4:26.60    4:14.00         24  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna SO        2) Sanborn, Kate FR               
     3) Lessard, Anne SR                4) Griffin, Ashley E SR           
       29.48  1:01.02    32.97  1:11.12    30.25  1:06.24    26.56    55.62
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    4:28.46    4:27.87         22  
     1) Thode, Michaela N FR            2) Kramer, Emilie M SO            
     3) Pikounis, Elena G FR            4) Black, Morgan S SR             
       32.59  1:09.16    31.75  1:10.18    31.64  1:12.01    26.33    56.52
  9 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              4:37.77    4:29.93         18  
     1) Hiller, Leslie M JR             2) Skorupski, Lauren M JR         
     3) Sydow, D'Anna E FR              4) Valent, Kyra E SR              
       33.81  1:08.23    34.90  1:16.99    29.90  1:06.22    28.33    58.49
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   4:53.36    4:43.58         14  
     1) Hogan, Shannon C FR             2) Smeltzer, Kyleigh FR           
     3) Aspey, Allie SO                 4) Gowarty, Wynter SO             
       31.72  1:05.33    34.82  1:16.14    29.87  1:05.60    36.33  1:16.51
 -- Misericordia University-MA  'A'             4:04.58         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Schertler, Sierra R FR          2) Nikolski, Grace M FR           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R FR         4) Hanadel, Morgan L JR           
       29.55  1:02.14    30.06  1:04.83    28.06  1:00.74    25.13    53.61
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 3:27.40   2/13/2015 Albright College                           
                         R Sutton, K Richardson, A Bauer, M Runtas         
                3:22.27  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                  3:29.86    3:28.61         40  
     1) Grajek, Michael W SR            2) Cortez, Paolo FR               
     3) Green, Aaron C SO               4) Gaynor, Ian A SR               
       25.87    53.54    27.26    59.09    23.47    51.37    20.84    44.61
  2 Albright College-MA  'A'                    3:37.45    3:29.81         34  
     1) Riddle, Sean T SO               2) Chamberlin, Tyler SO           
     3) Williams, Maliq A FR            4) Deschamps, Jay SO              
       26.80    55.64    25.64    57.04    23.66    51.79    20.97    45.34
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  3:35.95    3:30.75         32  
     1) Lam, Eric Q SR                  2) Nicolescu, Chris JR            
     3) Melissen, Michael J SO          4) Highet, Tristan T FR           
       26.22    53.87    27.14    58.89    23.78    52.32    21.17    45.67
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             3:35.94    3:31.59         30  
     1) Grzech, Joe E JR                2) Scott, Thomas H SR             
     3) Lucca, Nick D JR                4) Bergan, Aidan M FR             
       24.99    52.01    27.58    59.53    24.29    53.24    21.78    46.81
  5 King's College-MA  'A'                      3:39.40    3:33.93         28  
     1) Groshardt, Bryce SO             2) Hammaker, Rhyce FR             
     3) Dionne, Chris FR                4) Weekes, Dan SO                 
       26.38    53.69    27.02    59.17    23.90    53.35    22.15    47.72
  6 Hood College-MD  'A'                        3:45.76    3:35.50         26  
     1) Gardner, Chris P SR             2) Daisey, Bj M SR                
     3) Ball, Matthew R SO              4) Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M SR       
       25.78    52.81    26.91    59.00    25.40    55.22    22.77    48.47
  7 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    3:41.83    3:37.04         24  
     1) Jordan, Callan M SO             2) Goda, Devyn FR                 
     3) Gillespie, Will H FR            4) Canavan, Andrew T JR           
       25.38    52.22    26.09    57.84    25.91    56.36    23.61    50.62
  8 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     3:44.54    3:38.23         22  
     1) Jessen, Daniel P SR             2) McArdle, Nolan R JR            
     3) Wieder, Nick P SR               4) Leeper, Andrew FR              
       26.22    55.40    27.88  1:01.33    24.69    53.42    22.42    48.08
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'      3:52.22    3:43.20         18  
     1) Semak, Bohdan SO                2) O'Brien, Stephen SR            
     3) DiBenedetto, Nick SO            4) Zero, Connor JR                
       26.65    55.15    27.82  1:00.70    26.12    56.68    23.91    50.67
 10 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              3:53.93    3:46.33         14  
     1) Betz, Bryce R SR                2) Kurtz, Christopher J JR        
     3) Lloyd, Ian E JR                 4) Collins, Garrett J SR          
       28.53    58.86    30.15  1:05.18    24.22    52.16    23.48    50.13
 11 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   3:55.48    4:11.91         12  
     1) Connelly, Sean FR               2) Fogleman, Thurman JR           
     3) Bennett, Phill FR               4) Burner, Thomas K FR            
       32.95  1:08.08    31.56  1:08.94    26.62    59.73    55.16    55.16
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 5:04.37        1991 Lynne Cassidy, Gettysburg                  
                4:45.33  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                5:00.79  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hupp, Megan N       FR Arcadia-MA           5:10.29    5:07.96         20  
      28.18   30.40   30.82   31.21   31.46   31.66   31.47   31.34
      31.36   30.06                                                
  2 Reale, Emily N      SR Messiah-MA           5:17.39    5:15.16         17  
      28.44   31.47   32.17   32.44   32.61   32.58   32.28   32.32
      31.14   29.71                                                
  3 Heald, Melaney S    SR Widener-MA           5:17.41    5:15.41         16  
      28.00   31.08   31.88   32.03   32.24   32.37   32.67   32.43
      32.22   30.49                                                
  4 O'Sullivan, Liz O   JR Widener-MA           5:17.03    5:16.21         15  
      28.80   30.86   31.71   32.30   32.23   32.25   32.55   32.32
      32.11   31.08                                                
  5 Myers, Alyssa N     SO Widener-MA           5:18.59    5:18.57         14  
      29.23   31.07   31.88   32.13   32.22   32.41   32.25   32.32
      32.68   32.38                                                
  6 Wadding, Julia R    FR Albright-MA          5:16.26    5:21.38         13  
      28.66   31.76   32.21   32.76   32.80   32.92   33.05   32.92
      32.50   31.80                                                
  7 D'Esposito, Alyssa  SO Arcadia-MA           5:19.46    5:22.67         12  
      29.45   31.76   32.54   32.71   32.52   32.90   33.03   33.16
      33.09   31.51                                                
  8 Heath, Britta L     SO Messiah-MA           5:22.86    5:23.16         11  
      28.87   31.55   32.39   32.75   32.82   33.12   33.35   33.43
      33.07   31.81                                                
B - Final
  9 Mowry, Nikki P      FR Widener-MA           5:24.10    5:20.89          9  
      27.62   30.86   32.27   32.52   33.51   33.29   33.17   33.30
      33.06   31.29                                                
 10 Schwerdtman, Amand  SO KNGS-MA              5:25.31    5:20.94          7  
      29.40   31.52   31.87   32.44   32.63   32.82   32.81   33.27
      32.64   31.54                                                
 11 Winton, Clare M     FR Misericordia-MA      5:22.97    5:21.15          6  
      28.10   31.34   32.42   32.67   32.98   33.14   33.50   33.06
      32.78   31.16                                                
 12 Partridge, Eva A    SO Widener-MA           5:24.62    5:22.93          5  
      28.80   31.53   32.72   32.99   32.91   33.21   33.07   33.11
      33.06   31.53                                                
 13 Hand, Sam N         SR Albright-MA          5:25.65    5:25.02          4  
      29.17   31.52   32.08   32.65   33.08   33.54   33.80   33.59
      33.51   32.08                                                
 14 Augustine, Kaylin   SO Widener-MA           5:27.93    5:25.28          3  
      28.40   30.73   32.50   33.35   33.28   33.10   33.72   33.67
      33.96   32.57                                                
 15 Pelligra, Anna C    SR Widener-MA           5:27.64    5:25.42          2  
      28.85   31.40   32.26   33.11   33.32   33.31   33.37   33.07
      33.49   33.24                                                
 16 Brown, Rebekah R    FR Arcadia-MA           5:26.87    5:30.86          1  
      29.63   32.21   32.62   33.09   33.62   33.70   34.19   34.33
      34.16   33.31                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Fundakowski, Danie  JR Arcadia-MA           5:28.89                   
      30.22   32.19   32.84   33.07   33.21   33.51   33.92   33.55
      34.00   32.38                                                
 18 Patterson, Carolin  SO Arcadia-MA           5:29.05                   
      30.25   32.75   32.41   32.93   33.06   33.09   33.32   33.75
      33.97   33.52                                                
 19 Redell, Brittany A  SR Messiah-MA           5:30.39                   
      29.88   32.38   33.27   33.34   33.57   33.73   34.02   34.06
      33.76   32.38                                                
 20 Fitch, Katie A      SR KNGS-MA              5:33.02                   
      31.03   32.71   33.51   33.58   33.82   33.84   33.92   34.08
      33.96   32.57                                                
 21 Miller, Mikayla     SO KNGS-MA              5:36.39                   
      29.08   32.49   33.33   34.08   34.79   34.93   35.31   35.53
      34.69   32.16                                                
 22 Irace, Samantha     JR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:38.45                   
      30.19   32.63   33.65   34.49   34.53   34.63   34.65   34.92
      34.88   33.88                                                
 23 Trego, Alex         JR Albright-MA          5:39.27                   
      29.83   32.28   33.36   34.02   34.92   34.99   34.76   35.42
      35.45   34.24                                                
 24 Williams, Morgan    SO Wilkes-MA            5:39.68                   
      29.71   33.19   34.43   34.07   34.58   34.75   35.33   34.85
      35.04   33.73                                                
 25 Langer, Sydney S    SR Hood-MD              5:40.01                   
      30.58   33.54   34.24   35.00   34.87   35.30   34.90   35.00
      34.07   32.51                                                
 26 Guzzo, Faith Y      FR Albright-MA          5:40.04                   
      30.19   33.18   34.17   34.58   34.83   34.68   35.36   34.92
      35.33   32.80                                                
 27 Venit, Veronica     FR Misericordia-MA      5:41.18                   
      29.81   32.93   34.26   34.57   35.17   35.26   35.36   35.55
      35.27   33.00                                                
 28 Zelko, Amber J      FR Arcadia-MA           5:41.79                   
      29.85   32.67   33.81   34.07   34.45   35.02   35.54   35.68
      35.72   34.98                                                
 29 Molnar, Paige       FR KNGS-MA              5:43.07                   
      30.92   33.82   34.02   34.64   35.92   35.04   35.46   35.33
      35.21   32.71                                                
 30 Rockwell, Katie     SR Albright-MA          5:43.86                   
      30.99   33.25   34.67   35.29   35.82   35.69   35.68   35.57
      33.82   33.08                                                
 31 Christy, Annalise   FR Arcadia-MA           5:46.38                   
      30.93   33.84   34.76   35.13   35.03   35.52   35.08   35.46
      35.69   34.94                                                
 32 Karensky, Kailie    FR KNGS-MA              5:47.17                   
      31.21   33.84   34.68   35.27   35.51   35.54   35.34   35.09
      35.94   34.75                                                
 33 Taguwa, Kristina D  FR Widener-MA           5:47.35                   
      31.59   33.71   34.58   34.70   34.80   35.40   35.64   35.98
      35.88   35.07                                                
 34 Sobek, Ella A       FR Messiah-MA           5:49.18                   
      30.98   33.01   34.29   35.07   35.59   35.53   36.35   36.30
      36.45   35.61                                                
 35 Schroth, Kim M      JR Widener-MA           5:56.57                   
      31.45   34.19   35.20   36.07   36.43   36.69   36.67   36.88
      37.11   35.88                                                
 36 Donohue, Rebecca R  SO Lycoming-MA          5:56.78                   
      31.72   34.30   35.41   35.75   36.48   36.30   36.92   36.82
      36.69   36.39                                                
 37 Gorman, Marie       SR Lebanon Valley-AD    5:59.18                   
      31.41   34.72   35.75   36.14   36.50   36.41   37.14   37.41
      37.31   36.39                                                
 38 Jacobs, Emily A     SR Lycoming-MA          6:10.16                   
      32.42   35.10   36.43   37.06   37.49   38.26   38.84   38.82
      38.52   37.22                                                
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 5:04.37        1991 Lynne Cassidy, Gettysburg                  
                4:45.33  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                5:00.79  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N             FR Arcadia-MA           5:11.94    5:10.29 q      
      28.20   30.71   31.54   31.62   31.66   31.72   31.65   31.76
      31.25   30.18                                                
  2 Wadding, Julia R          FR Albright-MA          5:29.39    5:16.26 q      
      28.19   31.54   31.61   32.26   32.42   32.30   32.36   32.67
      31.76   31.15                                                
  3 O'Sullivan, Liz O         JR Widener-MA           5:26.33    5:17.03 q      
      29.11   30.81   31.81   32.09   32.04   32.10   32.49   32.50
      32.52   31.56                                                
  4 Reale, Emily N            SR Messiah-MA           5:35.69    5:17.39 q      
      28.71   31.56   32.15   32.48   32.37   32.59   32.25   31.84
      32.04   31.40                                                
  5 Heald, Melaney S          SR Widener-MA           5:20.07    5:17.41 q      
      28.21   31.33   32.15   32.51   32.35   32.85   32.72   32.70
      32.05   30.54                                                
  6 Myers, Alyssa N           SO Widener-MA           5:26.81    5:18.59 q      
      29.45   31.29   31.98   32.00   32.29   32.25   32.55   32.67
      32.59   31.52                                                
  7 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      SO Arcadia-MA           5:24.83    5:19.46 q      
      29.83   31.92   32.16   32.24   32.58   32.38   32.39   32.27
      32.31   31.38                                                
  8 Heath, Britta L           SO Messiah-MA           5:37.02    5:22.86 q      
      29.24   31.57   32.37   32.73   32.85   32.93   32.99   33.28
      32.89   32.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winton, Clare M           FR Misericordia-MA      5:33.01    5:22.97 q      
      28.67   31.55   32.78   33.03   33.07   33.10   32.96   33.07
      32.82   31.92                                                
 10 Mowry, Nikki P            FR Widener-MA           5:16.16    5:24.10 q      
      29.01   31.66   32.64   32.96   33.21   33.01   33.22   33.61
      32.92   31.86                                                
 11 Partridge, Eva A          SO Widener-MA           5:35.31    5:24.62 q      
      29.62   31.89   32.90   33.42   33.54   33.04   33.21   33.11
      32.69   31.20                                                
 12 Schwerdtman, Amanda       SO KNGS-MA              5:36.42    5:25.31 q      
      29.72   31.64   32.40   32.29   32.75   33.04   33.19   33.37
      33.89   33.02                                                
 13 Hand, Sam N               SR Albright-MA          5:34.69    5:25.65 q      
      29.38   31.51   32.06   32.64   32.85   33.24   33.39   33.84
      33.79   32.95                                                
 14 Brown, Rebekah R          FR Arcadia-MA           5:27.60    5:26.87 q      
      29.93   31.87   32.75   33.10   33.05   33.41   33.53   33.47
      33.36   32.40                                                
 15 Pelligra, Anna C          SR Widener-MA           5:35.11    5:27.64 q      
      28.99   31.93   32.63   33.31   33.18   33.43   33.83   34.24
      33.57   32.53                                                
 16 Augustine, Kaylin Z       SO Widener-MA           5:25.80    5:27.93 q      
      28.82   31.86   32.80   33.05   33.44   33.72   34.11   34.07
      33.86   32.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fundakowski, Danielle     JR Arcadia-MA           5:37.79    5:28.89        
      30.22   32.19   32.84   33.07   33.21   33.51   33.92   33.55
      34.00   32.38                                                
 18 Patterson, Caroline S     SO Arcadia-MA           5:35.61    5:29.05        
      30.25   32.75   32.41   32.93   33.06   33.09   33.32   33.75
      33.97   33.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Redell, Brittany A        SR Messiah-MA           5:46.40    5:30.39        
      29.88   32.38   33.27   33.34   33.57   33.73   34.02   34.06
      33.76   32.38                                                
 20 Fitch, Katie A            SR KNGS-MA              5:38.90    5:33.02        
      31.03   32.71   33.51   33.58   33.82   33.84   33.92   34.08
      33.96   32.57                                                
 21 Miller, Mikayla           SO KNGS-MA              5:44.16    5:36.39        
      29.08   32.49   33.33   34.08   34.79   34.93   35.31   35.53
      34.69   32.16                                                
 22 Irace, Samantha           JR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:34.16    5:38.45        
      30.19   32.63   33.65   34.49   34.53   34.63   34.65   34.92
      34.88   33.88                                                
 23 Trego, Alex               JR Albright-MA          5:55.99    5:39.27        
      29.83   32.28   33.36   34.02   34.92   34.99   34.76   35.42
      35.45   34.24                                                
 24 Williams, Morgan          SO Wilkes-MA            5:43.27    5:39.68        
      29.71   33.19   34.43   34.07   34.58   34.75   35.33   34.85
      35.04   33.73                                                
 25 Langer, Sydney S          SR Hood-MD              5:52.01    5:40.01        
      30.58   33.54   34.24   35.00   34.87   35.30   34.90   35.00
      34.07   32.51                                                
 26 Guzzo, Faith Y            FR Albright-MA          5:44.44    5:40.04        
      30.19   33.18   34.17   34.58   34.83   34.68   35.36   34.92
      35.33   32.80                                                
 27 Venit, Veronica           FR Misericordia-MA      5:52.97    5:41.18        
      29.81   32.93   34.26   34.57   35.17   35.26   35.36   35.55
      35.27   33.00                                                
 28 Zelko, Amber J            FR Arcadia-MA           5:39.94    5:41.79        
      29.85   32.67   33.81   34.07   34.45   35.02   35.54   35.68
      35.72   34.98                                                
 29 Molnar, Paige             FR KNGS-MA              6:07.04    5:43.07        
      30.92   33.82   34.02   34.64   35.92   35.04   35.46   35.33
      35.21   32.71                                                
 30 Rockwell, Katie           SR Albright-MA          6:00.58    5:43.86        
      30.99   33.25   34.67   35.29   35.82   35.69   35.68   35.57
      33.82   33.08                                                
 31 Christy, Annalise M       FR Arcadia-MA           5:43.89    5:46.38        
      30.93   33.84   34.76   35.13   35.03   35.52   35.08   35.46
      35.69   34.94                                                
 32 Karensky, Kailie          FR KNGS-MA              5:56.53    5:47.17        
      31.21   33.84   34.68   35.27   35.51   35.54   35.34   35.09
      35.94   34.75                                                
 33 Taguwa, Kristina D        FR Widener-MA           5:56.03    5:47.35        
      31.59   33.71   34.58   34.70   34.80   35.40   35.64   35.98
      35.88   35.07                                                
 34 Sobek, Ella A             FR Messiah-MA           6:06.12    5:49.18        
      30.98   33.01   34.29   35.07   35.59   35.53   36.35   36.30
      36.45   35.61                                                
 35 Schroth, Kim M            JR Widener-MA           5:58.42    5:56.57        
      31.45   34.19   35.20   36.07   36.43   36.69   36.67   36.88
      37.11   35.88                                                
 36 Donohue, Rebecca R        SO Lycoming-MA          5:55.87    5:56.78        
      31.72   34.30   35.41   35.75   36.48   36.30   36.92   36.82
      36.69   36.39                                                
 37 Gorman, Marie             SR Lebanon Valley-AD    6:01.89    5:59.18        
      31.41   34.72   35.75   36.14   36.50   36.41   37.14   37.41
      37.31   36.39                                                
 38 Jacobs, Emily A           SR Lycoming-MA          6:10.84    6:10.16        
      32.42   35.10   36.43   37.06   37.49   38.26   38.84   38.82
      38.52   37.22                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:38.35   2/13/2015 Rick J Sutton, Albright                    
                4:22.25  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                4:34.41  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Grant R     JR Arcadia-MA           4:42.95    4:40.23         20  
      25.39   27.35   28.69   28.75   28.61   28.78   28.89   27.92
      28.08   27.77                                                
  2 Bohdan, Martin      FR Widener-MA           4:43.03    4:41.22         17  
      24.52   27.88   28.80   28.84   28.78   28.91   28.79   28.75
      28.65   27.30                                                
  3 Wolfe, Drew         FR Messiah-MA           4:47.25    4:42.79         16  
      25.59   28.11   28.69   28.38   28.55   28.57   28.64   28.86
      29.22   28.18                                                
  4 Culver, Teag N      FR Albright-MA          4:42.88    4:43.35         15  
      24.59   27.91   28.69   28.71   28.88   29.07   29.08   29.14
      29.06   28.22                                                
  5 Mackey-Wood, Brend  SO Albright-MA          4:49.60    4:45.93         14  
      25.24   28.54   28.99   29.35   29.62   29.49   29.53   29.47
      28.77   26.93                                                
  6 Griffith, William   FR Albright-MA          4:45.71    4:46.10         13  
      25.47   28.33   28.87   29.24   29.63   29.63   29.82   29.84
      28.59   26.68                                                
  7 Rogers, Cameron N   SR Hood-MD              4:43.24    4:47.17         12  
      26.03   28.48   28.66   28.60   28.79   29.21   29.67   29.59
      29.33   28.81                                                
  8 Morano, Matthew V   SR Arcadia-MA           4:49.87    4:48.02         11  
      24.97   27.49   28.75   29.35   29.50   29.47   30.02   30.13
      29.72   28.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sam E        SO Widener-MA           4:51.85    4:49.02          9  
      24.66   28.00   29.36   29.93   30.26   29.41   30.71   30.25
      28.79   27.65                                                
 10 Riedel, Max R       SO Hood-MD              4:50.20    4:50.52          7  
      26.62   29.50   29.71   29.90   29.57   29.61   29.29   29.27
      29.14   27.91                                                
 11 Cieri, P.J. R       FR Albright-MA          4:54.62    4:51.23          6  
      26.35   28.66   29.01   29.05   29.22   28.88   29.56   30.36
      30.36   29.78                                                
 12 Wakeley, Jeremy K   SO Messiah-MA           4:54.42    4:53.34          5  
      26.61   29.43   30.03   30.05   30.03   29.57   30.05   29.57
      29.75   28.25                                                
 13 Grajek, Michael W   SR Widener-MA           4:50.28    4:53.49          4  
      26.36   29.07   29.89   29.88   30.01   29.24   29.22   30.19
      30.27   29.36                                                
 14 Ball, Matthew R     SO Hood-MD              4:55.58    4:54.10          3  
      26.84   28.89   29.53   29.91   29.98   29.88   30.17   30.20
      29.93   28.77                                                
 15 Wieder, Nick P      SR Messiah-MA           4:53.38    4:56.53          2  
      25.99   29.19   29.43   30.10   30.24   30.63   30.73   30.66
      30.44   29.12                                                
 16 Thron, Adam E       FR Albright-MA          4:53.06    4:56.82          1  
      26.66   29.42   29.97   30.50   30.13   30.16   30.42   30.31
      30.09   29.16                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Cancino, Nicholas   FR Albright-MA          4:56.27                   
      25.92   28.11   29.40   29.64   30.15   30.39   30.76   30.80
      30.98   30.12                                                
 18 Zuilkoski, Michael  FR Misericordia-MA      4:56.59                   
      26.06   28.74   29.33   30.00   30.25   30.34   30.62   30.24
      30.80   30.21                                                
 19 Perkowski, Evan A   JR Widener-MA           4:56.64                   
      26.48   29.16   29.91   30.30   30.33   30.07   30.12   30.46
      30.40   29.41                                                
 20 Soutter, Chris      SO KNGS-MA              4:57.50                   
      26.63   28.99   29.71   30.28   30.57   30.67   30.37   30.61
      30.67   29.00                                                
 21 Porterfield, Travi  FR Messiah-MA           5:01.31                   
      26.07   28.74   29.93   30.65   30.89   31.40   31.44   31.14
      31.15   29.90                                                
 22 Kurtz, Christopher  JR Lebanon Valley-AD    5:01.85                   
      26.46   29.22   30.19   30.62   30.40   30.96   31.34   31.57
      30.82   30.27                                                
 23 Hilliard, Cameron   FR Albright-MA          5:05.13                   
      26.31   29.09   30.03   30.58   31.45   31.20   31.49   31.67
      32.44   30.87                                                
 24 Gillespie, Will H   FR Lycoming-MA          5:07.12                   
      27.67   29.23                   31.62                        
              30.64                                                
 25 Wilson, Drew K      JR Hood-MD              5:08.79                   
      57.54                   30.82   31.27   31.62   31.83   32.00
      31.85   30.87                                                
 26 Davis, Owen G       SO Misericordia-MA      5:15.85                   
      27.85   30.32   31.06   32.04   32.60   33.02   33.06   32.68
      32.64   30.58                                                
 27 Zero, Connor        JR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:17.88                   
      27.12   30.12   31.13   32.67   32.83   32.74   32.67   33.40
      33.18   32.02                                                
 28 Link, Hunter        FR Messiah-MA           5:19.27                   
      26.98   29.76   31.26   31.87   32.92   33.09   33.39   33.94
      33.51   32.55                                                
 29 French, Reed E      FR Arcadia-MA           5:22.22                   
      28.81   31.96   33.01   32.82   32.75   32.81   33.27   32.84
      32.65   31.30                                                
 30 Shoplock, Jack C    FR Arcadia-MA           5:22.50                   
      28.46   30.86   31.74   32.70   32.72   33.37   33.70   33.74
      33.17   32.04                                                
 31 Sykes, Zach         FR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:24.78                   
      28.97   31.92   32.71   32.75   33.27   33.09   33.62   33.21
      33.16   32.08                                                
 32 Simmons, Joshua     SO Messiah-MA           5:26.83                   
      29.03   31.78   32.35   32.96   33.39   33.28   33.85   33.90
      34.01   32.28                                                
 33 Chase, Andrew A     JR Lycoming-MA          5:34.51                   
      29.68   31.68   33.02   33.84   34.59   34.75   34.35   34.56
      34.46   33.58                                                
 34 Ilgenfritz, Jay     SO Lebanon Valley-AD    5:53.85                   
      29.21   32.97   34.43   35.56   35.99   37.13   37.33   37.52
      37.25   36.46                                                
 -- Farrington, Eric J  SR Widener-MA           5:19.95         X         
      57.56                                                        
      33.86   33.13                                                
 -- Hindermyer, Brinn   FR Widener-MA           5:46.24         X         
      31.07   34.00   35.00   35.09   35.22   34.49   34.62   35.62
      35.94   35.19                                                
 -- Bacon, Matt T       JR Widener-MA           5:00.89         X         
      27.45   29.95   30.20   30.40   30.33   30.46   30.58   30.68
      30.66   30.18                                                
 -- Ressler, Luke       FR Albright-MA                          X         
 -- Stewart, Robert V   FR Widener-MA           5:23.00         X         
      27.17   30.23   31.76   32.43   33.39   33.80   33.85   34.20
      33.68   32.49                                                
 -- Connelly, Sean      FR Wilkes-MA                DQ                    
 -- Platteel, Kurtis    SO Messiah-MA              DFS                    
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:38.35   2/13/2015 Rick J Sutton, Albright                    
                4:22.25  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                4:34.41  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Teag N            FR Albright-MA          4:49.71    4:42.88 q      
      24.85   28.30   28.43   28.73   28.69   28.60   28.90   29.15
      29.17   28.06                                                
  2 Fisher, Grant R           JR Arcadia-MA           4:51.78    4:42.95 q      
      26.00   28.30   28.75   28.69   28.93   29.02   28.90   28.96
      27.82   27.58                                                
  3 Bohdan, Martin            FR Widener-MA           4:56.25    4:43.03 q      
      25.49   28.19   28.94   29.28   29.09   28.79   28.81   29.00
      28.34   27.10                                                
  4 Rogers, Cameron N         SR Hood-MD              4:49.14    4:43.24 q      
      26.00   28.47   28.60   28.63   29.10   29.04   28.96   28.73
      28.04   27.67                                                
  5 Griffith, William M       FR Albright-MA          5:00.56    4:45.71 q      
      25.71   28.67   28.94   29.45   29.73   29.73   29.76   28.99
      28.06   26.67                                                
  6 Wolfe, Drew               FR Messiah-MA           5:04.25    4:47.25 q      
      25.82   28.49   29.26   29.41   29.12   29.02   29.04   29.28
      29.14   28.67                                                
  7 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      SO Albright-MA          4:54.62    4:49.60 q      
      24.93   27.23   28.55   29.29   29.69   29.77   29.98   30.09
      30.67   29.40                                                
  8 Morano, Matthew V         SR Arcadia-MA           4:56.32    4:49.87 q      
      25.36   28.22   29.19   28.91   29.10   28.96   29.31   30.81
      30.38   29.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riedel, Max R             SO Hood-MD              5:00.00    4:50.20 q      
      26.64   28.64   29.05   28.92   29.24   29.22   29.53   29.83
      29.95   29.18                                                
 10 Grajek, Michael W         SR Widener-MA           4:54.08    4:50.28 q      
      25.20   27.59   28.48   29.26   29.49   29.54   30.19   30.62
      30.15   29.76                                                
 11 Smith, Sam E              SO Widener-MA           4:50.85    4:51.85 q      
      26.05   28.65   29.71   30.28   29.65   29.86   29.67   30.09
      29.62   28.27                                                
 12 Thron, Adam E             FR Albright-MA          5:09.86    4:53.06 q      
      26.20   28.62   29.35   29.72   29.81   29.84   30.04   30.09
      29.87   29.52                                                
 13 Wieder, Nick P            SR Messiah-MA           5:10.62    4:53.38 q      
      26.14   28.94   29.36   29.32   29.78   29.94   30.01   30.32
      30.17   29.40                                                
 14 Wakeley, Jeremy K         SO Messiah-MA           5:13.39    4:54.42 q      
      26.51   29.53   29.88   29.81   30.15   29.76   29.74   29.81
      29.79   29.44                                                
 15 Cieri, P.J. R             FR Albright-MA          5:04.78    4:54.62 q      
      26.83   28.64   28.90   28.82   28.99   29.33   30.05   30.71
      31.63   30.72                                                
 16 Ball, Matthew R           SO Hood-MD              5:08.43    4:55.58 q      
      26.38   28.78   29.73   29.78   30.13   30.19   30.30   30.20
      30.35   29.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cancino, Nicholas D       FR Albright-MA          5:09.50    4:56.27        
      25.92   28.11   29.40   29.64   30.15   30.39   30.76   30.80
      30.98   30.12                                                
 18 Zuilkoski, Michael        FR Misericordia-MA      5:06.50    4:56.59        
      26.06   28.74   29.33   30.00   30.25   30.34   30.62   30.24
      30.80   30.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perkowski, Evan A         JR Widener-MA           4:57.19    4:56.64        
      26.48   29.16   29.91   30.30   30.33   30.07   30.12   30.46
      30.40   29.41                                                
 20 Soutter, Chris            SO KNGS-MA              5:14.72    4:57.50        
      26.63   28.99   29.71   30.28   30.57   30.67   30.37   30.61
      30.67   29.00                                                
 21 Porterfield, Travis Port  FR Messiah-MA           5:18.96    5:01.31        
      26.07   28.74   29.93   30.65   30.89   31.40   31.44   31.14
      31.15   29.90                                                
 22 Kurtz, Christopher J      JR Lebanon Valley-AD    5:14.35    5:01.85        
      26.46   29.22   30.19   30.62   30.40   30.96   31.34   31.57
      30.82   30.27                                                
 23 Hilliard, Cameron         FR Albright-MA          5:15.09    5:05.13        
      26.31   29.09   30.03   30.58   31.45   31.20   31.49   31.67
      32.44   30.87                                                
 24 Gillespie, Will H         FR Lycoming-MA          5:17.14    5:07.12        
      27.67   29.23                   31.62                        
              30.64                                                
 25 Wilson, Drew K            JR Hood-MD              5:21.16    5:08.79        
      57.54                   30.82   31.27   31.62   31.83   32.00
      31.85   30.87                                                
 26 Davis, Owen G             SO Misericordia-MA      5:26.69    5:15.85        
      27.85   30.32   31.06   32.04   32.60   33.02   33.06   32.68
      32.64   30.58                                                
 27 Zero, Connor              JR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:24.48    5:17.88        
      27.12   30.12   31.13   32.67   32.83   32.74   32.67   33.40
      33.18   32.02                                                
 28 Link, Hunter              FR Messiah-MA           5:15.89    5:19.27        
      26.98   29.76   31.26   31.87   32.92   33.09   33.39   33.94
      33.51   32.55                                                
 29 French, Reed E            FR Arcadia-MA           5:34.88    5:22.22        
      28.81   31.96   33.01   32.82   32.75   32.81   33.27   32.84
      32.65   31.30                                                
 30 Shoplock, Jack C          FR Arcadia-MA           5:33.06    5:22.50        
      28.46   30.86   31.74   32.70   32.72   33.37   33.70   33.74
      33.17   32.04                                                
 31 Sykes, Zach               FR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:40.82    5:24.78        
      28.97   31.92   32.71   32.75   33.27   33.09   33.62   33.21
      33.16   32.08                                                
 32 Simmons, Joshua           SO Messiah-MA           5:42.08    5:26.83        
      29.03   31.78   32.35   32.96   33.39   33.28   33.85   33.90
      34.01   32.28                                                
 33 Chase, Andrew A           JR Lycoming-MA          5:50.00    5:34.51        
      29.68   31.68   33.02   33.84   34.59   34.75   34.35   34.56
      34.46   33.58                                                
 34 Ilgenfritz, Jay           SO Lebanon Valley-AD    5:52.87    5:53.85        
      29.21   32.97   34.43   35.56   35.99   37.13   37.33   37.52
      37.25   36.46                                                
 -- Ressler, Luke             FR Albright-MA          5:13.22         X         
 -- Bacon, Matt T             JR Widener-MA           5:10.92   X5:00.89        
      27.45   29.95   30.20   30.40   30.33   30.46   30.58   30.68
      30.66   30.18                                                
 -- Farrington, Eric J        SR Widener-MA           5:26.91   X5:19.95        
      57.56                                                        
      33.86   33.13                                                
 -- Stewart, Robert V         FR Widener-MA           5:30.01   X5:23.00        
      27.17   30.23   31.76   32.43   33.39   33.80   33.85   34.20
      33.68   32.49                                                
 -- Hindermyer, Brinn A       FR Widener-MA           5:58.53   X5:46.24        
      31.07   34.00   35.00   35.09   35.22   34.49   34.62   35.62
      35.94   35.19                                                
 -- Connelly, Sean            FR Wilkes-MA            5:41.03         DQ        
      Did not finish
      28.94   32.11   33.55   35.14   35.21   36.16   31.95        
 -- Platteel, Kurtis          SO Messiah-MA           5:18.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:05.87        2013 Laura Harris, Widener                      
                2:00.51  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:07.13  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wingert, Katie P    JR Messiah-MA           2:12.02    2:07.90         20  
      26.25   31.74   40.43   29.48                                
  2 Milam, Melanie E    FR Stevenson-MD         2:11.89    2:08.73         17  
      27.65   31.49   38.72   30.87                                
  3 Bujanowski, Jill N  FR Widener-MA           2:09.56    2:10.45         16  
      26.46   33.31   38.91   31.77                                
  4 Siwy, Kirsten       FR KNGS-MA              2:13.27    2:11.67         15  
      28.59   33.85   38.05   31.18                                
  5 Nikolski, Grace M   FR Misericordia-MA      2:11.16    2:12.33         14  
      27.92   34.32   37.79   32.30                                
  6 Ramsland, Izzy H    SO Stevenson-MD         2:12.54    2:12.97         13  
      27.94   32.97   40.85   31.21                                
  7 Obarowski, Megan S  SR Arcadia-MA           2:14.75    2:14.49         12  
      28.38   34.90   39.49   31.72                                
  8 Chermol, Ashlyn M   FR Albright-MA          2:15.36    2:15.49         11  
      27.60   34.35   41.29   32.25                                
B - Final
  9 Samson, Rachel A    FR Arcadia-MA           2:15.79    2:15.23          9  
      29.11   33.72   41.42   30.98                                
 10 Burnett, Juli C     SO Stevenson-MD         2:15.82    2:15.43          7  
      28.74   35.51   38.99   32.19                                
 11 Pond, Brittany R    SO Messiah-MA           2:16.54    2:16.11          6  
      28.78   34.31   41.76   31.26                                
 12 Byers, Taylor A     SO Arcadia-MA           2:17.32    2:17.65          5  
      30.41   35.35   39.68   32.21                                
 13 Williamson, Leah W  FR Messiah-MA           2:18.22    2:17.68          4  
      29.47   35.04   41.72   31.45                                
 14 Martin, Molly K     SO Messiah-MA           2:17.27    2:17.82          3  
      29.51   33.57   42.75   31.99                                
 15 Kramer, Emilie M    SO Lycoming-MA          2:18.34    2:18.12          2  
      29.38   35.20   39.89   33.65                                
 16 Weatherby, Kaitlyn  FR Misericordia-MA      2:15.69    2:18.77          1  
      28.65   35.50   41.61   33.01                                
Preliminaries
 17 Gordiany, Abigail   JR Messiah-MA           2:22.01                   
      29.25   36.22   42.64   33.90                                
 18 Lombardi, Julia R   FR Widener-MA           2:24.39                   
      30.17   38.83   41.75   33.64                                
 19 Charen, Julia A     FR Stevenson-MD         2:24.71                   
      31.23                   33.75                                
 20 Sanborn, Kate       FR Hood-MD              2:25.69                   
      31.22   38.40   39.66   36.41                                
 21 Oney, Hannah        JR KNGS-MA              2:25.90                   
      32.81   37.69   40.46   34.94                                
 22 Martin, Maddie E    SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:27.91                   
      31.75   36.61   45.07   34.48                                
 23 Pham, Lauren        SO KNGS-MA              2:29.69                   
      30.49   37.33   48.23   33.64                                
 24 Hagar, Holly M      SO Messiah-MA           2:29.99                   
      30.35   37.30   47.87   34.47                                
 25 McGahey, Nina M     JR Lycoming-MA          2:31.61                   
      32.02   40.12   43.81   35.66                                
 26 Zamora, Jessica A   FR Albright-MA          2:33.00                   
      33.49   39.78   44.00   35.73                                
 27 Skorupski, Lauren   JR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:35.91                   
      33.45   38.27   45.39   38.80                                
 -- Hartney, Gaby T     SO Arcadia-MA           2:22.55         X         
      30.25   37.14   41.10   34.06                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madiso  SO Arcadia-MA           2:30.30         X         
      32.51   38.34   45.98   33.47                                
 -- Wynn, Brigid J      SR KNGS-MA                 DFS                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:05.87        2013 Laura Harris, Widener                      
                2:00.51  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:07.13  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bujanowski, Jill N        FR Widener-MA           2:11.68    2:09.56 q      
      26.45   33.30   38.95   30.86                                
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         FR Misericordia-MA      2:15.11    2:11.16 q      
      27.89   33.92   37.39   31.96                                
  3 Milam, Melanie E          FR Stevenson-MD         2:18.23    2:11.89 q      
      28.42   31.36   40.04   32.07                                
  4 Wingert, Katie P          JR Messiah-MA           2:16.22    2:12.02 q      
      26.94   33.22   41.24   30.62                                
  5 Ramsland, Izzy H          SO Stevenson-MD         2:18.27    2:12.54 q      
      28.09   33.63   38.94   31.88                                
  6 Siwy, Kirsten             FR KNGS-MA              2:16.01    2:13.27 q      
      28.83   33.99   38.62   31.83                                
  7 Obarowski, Megan S        SR Arcadia-MA           2:18.04    2:14.75 q      
      28.72   34.80   39.80   31.43                                
  8 Chermol, Ashlyn M         FR Albright-MA          2:21.97    2:15.36 q      
      27.50   33.74   42.18   31.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      FR Misericordia-MA      2:20.17    2:15.69 q      
      28.47   34.97   40.42   31.83                                
 10 Samson, Rachel A          FR Arcadia-MA           2:16.51    2:15.79 q      
      29.13   33.73   41.92   31.01                                
 11 Burnett, Juli C           SO Stevenson-MD         2:17.86    2:15.82 q      
      28.20   34.55   40.17   32.90                                
 12 Pond, Brittany R          SO Messiah-MA           2:21.17    2:16.54 q      
      28.37   34.44   40.82   32.91                                
 13 Martin, Molly K           SO Messiah-MA           2:20.45    2:17.27 q      
      29.64   33.01   42.59   32.03                                
 14 Byers, Taylor A           SO Arcadia-MA           2:21.80    2:17.32 q      
      30.25   35.78   39.54   31.75                                
 15 Williamson, Leah W        FR Messiah-MA           2:23.09    2:18.22 q      
      29.49   35.56   41.08   32.09                                
 16 Kramer, Emilie M          SO Lycoming-MA          2:21.65    2:18.34 q      
      29.23   34.74   39.45   34.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordiany, Abigail H       JR Messiah-MA           2:32.48    2:22.01        
      29.25   36.22   42.64   33.90                                
 18 Lombardi, Julia R         FR Widener-MA           2:25.58    2:24.39        
      30.17   38.83   41.75   33.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Charen, Julia A           FR Stevenson-MD         2:26.25    2:24.71        
      31.23                   33.75                                
 20 Sanborn, Kate             FR Hood-MD              2:29.18    2:25.69        
      31.22   38.40   39.66   36.41                                
 21 Oney, Hannah              JR KNGS-MA              2:27.35    2:25.90        
      32.81   37.69   40.46   34.94                                
 22 Martin, Maddie E          SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:37.75    2:27.91        
      31.75   36.61   45.07   34.48                                
 23 Pham, Lauren              SO KNGS-MA              2:33.37    2:29.69        
      30.49   37.33   48.23   33.64                                
 24 Hagar, Holly M            SO Messiah-MA           2:30.97    2:29.99        
      30.35   37.30   47.87   34.47                                
 25 McGahey, Nina M           JR Lycoming-MA          2:33.63    2:31.61        
      32.02   40.12   43.81   35.66                                
 26 Zamora, Jessica A         FR Albright-MA          2:41.76    2:33.00        
      33.49   39.78   44.00   35.73                                
 27 Skorupski, Lauren M       JR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:43.66    2:35.91        
      33.45   38.27   45.39   38.80                                
 -- Hartney, Gaby T           SO Arcadia-MA           2:25.66   X2:22.55        
      30.25   37.14   41.10   34.06                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madison S     SO Arcadia-MA           2:39.18   X2:30.30        
      32.51   38.34   45.98   33.47                                
 -- Wynn, Brigid J            SR KNGS-MA              2:21.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:53.79   2/12/2010 Chris Sheerer, Albright                    
                1:46.55  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:52.13  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richardson, Ken G   SR Albright-MA          1:54.73    1:53.97         20  
      25.16   28.96   33.35   26.50                                
  2 Lloyd, Ian E        JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:55.66    1:55.32         17  
      24.07   29.41   34.31   27.53                                
  3 Scott, Thomas H     SR Misericordia-MA      1:57.49    1:56.92         16  
      25.06   30.19   33.65   28.02                                
  4 Lam, Eric Q         SR Arcadia-MA           1:58.03    1:57.76         15  
      25.70   29.29   34.01   28.76                                
  5 Groshardt, Bryce    SO KNGS-MA              1:56.36    1:58.53         14  
      25.52   29.21   35.57   28.23                                
  6 McArdle, Nolan R    JR Messiah-MA           1:58.44    1:59.31         13  
      25.41   29.20   35.52   29.18                                
  7 Melissen, Michael   SO Arcadia-MA           2:00.01    1:59.33         12  
      24.82   29.86   35.93   28.72                                
  8 Averill, Ricky P    FR Misericordia-MA      2:00.26    1:59.48         11  
      25.73   31.53   34.59   27.63                                
B - Final
  9 Shoemaker, Josh S   SR KNGS-MA              2:01.29    2:00.52          9  
      25.40   32.95   34.59   27.58                                
 10 Chamberlin, Tyler   SO Albright-MA          2:01.94    2:00.84          7  
      25.68   33.81   33.06   28.29                                
 11 Riddle, Sean T      SO Albright-MA          2:02.28    2:01.21          6  
      25.47   31.72   36.27   27.75                                
 12 Canavan, Andrew T   JR Lycoming-MA          2:01.32    2:01.72          5  
      26.56   30.14   35.57   29.45                                
 13 de Leon, Jaq V      FR Stevenson-MD         2:02.78    2:02.14          4  
      26.36   31.60   35.30   28.88                                
 14 Cortez, Paolo       FR Widener-MA           2:02.90    2:02.47          3  
      27.20   32.57   34.36   28.34                                
 15 Griffith, Aaron     SO KNGS-MA              2:02.18    2:03.11          2  
      26.11   32.01   35.79   29.20                                
 16 Nicolescu, Chris    JR Arcadia-MA           2:03.47    2:04.82          1  
      26.30   33.29   34.70   30.53                                
Preliminaries
 17 Bondurant, Zach Z   FR Arcadia-MA           2:04.35                   
      26.03   31.57   37.35   29.40                                
 18 Schaeffer, Matthew  FR Albright-MA          2:04.52                   
      26.80   33.05   36.30   28.37                                
 19 Lauer, Austin G     FR Arcadia-MA           2:04.70                   
      26.86   32.56   35.40   29.88                                
 20 Naturale, Colin B   FR Arcadia-MA           2:05.29                   
      27.12   32.52   35.84   29.81                                
 21 Luksic, John P      FR Widener-MA           2:05.88                   
      26.75   33.17   35.17   30.79                                
 22 Pompei, Anthony L   SO Messiah-MA           2:07.45                   
      25.39   32.80   38.75   30.51                                
 23 Maccannon, Jason    SO Messiah-MA           2:07.66                   
      25.38   33.14   38.41   30.73                                
 24 Weatherby, Tyler A  FR Wilkes-MA            2:07.96                   
      26.25   32.97   38.60   30.14                                
 25 Gardner, Dylan M    FR Arcadia-MA           2:08.64                   
      26.23   31.85   37.32   33.24                                
 26 O'Brien, Stephen    SR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:11.21                   
      27.99   34.64   37.10   31.48                                
 27 Kwasizur, John      SO KNGS-MA              2:12.88                   
      28.76   33.08   39.08   31.96                                
 28 Finn, Blaise T      FR Lycoming-MA          2:14.07                   
      27.21   34.09   41.70   31.07                                
 29 Lupo, Dan J         FR Messiah-MA           2:15.96                   
      29.27   35.82   39.85   31.02                                
 30 McCabe, Eli D       FR Messiah-MA           2:16.08                   
      28.06   33.67   42.90   31.45                                
 31 Walker, Nick        FR Wilkes-MA            2:16.23                   
      28.52   35.09   39.35   33.27                                
 32 Cole, Justin        JR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:28.54                   
      29.93   41.38   41.56   35.67                                
 -- Pietro, Connor J    FR Widener-MA           2:09.15         X         
      26.94   33.17   36.99   32.05                                
 -- Levis, Josh A       SO Widener-MA           2:11.86         X         
      28.97   33.82   38.20   30.87                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D   FR Albright-MA                          X         
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA          2:09.00         X         
      26.95   33.76   37.37   30.92                                
 -- Vivian, Parker D    JR Albright-MA          2:07.68         X         
      26.44   33.16   37.45   30.63                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:53.79   2/12/2010 Chris Sheerer, Albright                    
                1:46.55  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:52.13  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ken G         SR Albright-MA          1:59.59    1:54.73 q      
      24.77   29.23   33.41   27.32                                
  2 Lloyd, Ian E              JR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:03.48    1:55.66 q      
      24.42   29.57   33.99   27.68                                
  3 Groshardt, Bryce          SO KNGS-MA              2:01.78    1:56.36 q      
      25.25   28.82   34.56   27.73                                
  4 Scott, Thomas H           SR Misericordia-MA      2:00.70    1:57.49 q      
      25.11   30.78   33.10   28.50                                
  5 Lam, Eric Q               SR Arcadia-MA           2:00.16    1:58.03 q      
      26.03   28.60   34.00   29.40                                
  6 McArdle, Nolan R          JR Messiah-MA           2:04.76    1:58.44 q      
      25.20   28.46   35.87   28.91                                
  7 Melissen, Michael J       SO Arcadia-MA           2:03.01    2:00.01 q      
      24.83   30.03   35.93   29.22                                
  8 Averill, Ricky P          FR Misericordia-MA      2:01.27    2:00.26 q      
      25.75   31.65   34.54   28.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shoemaker, Josh S         SR KNGS-MA              2:09.50    2:01.29 q      
      25.47   32.64   35.33   27.85                                
 10 Canavan, Andrew T         JR Lycoming-MA          2:04.57    2:01.32 q      
      26.40   29.63   35.29   30.00                                
 11 Chamberlin, Tyler         SO Albright-MA          2:10.34    2:01.94 q      
      25.52   33.36   34.02   29.04                                
 12 Griffith, Aaron           SO KNGS-MA              2:10.14    2:02.18 q      
      25.91   31.28   35.88   29.11                                
 13 Riddle, Sean T            SO Albright-MA          2:05.71    2:02.28 q      
      25.10   30.95   37.57   28.66                                
 14 de Leon, Jaq V            FR Stevenson-MD         2:05.77    2:02.78 q      
      26.28   31.05   36.16   29.29                                
 15 Cortez, Paolo             FR Widener-MA           2:08.38    2:02.90 q      
      27.21   31.46   34.84   29.39                                
 16 Nicolescu, Chris          JR Arcadia-MA           2:08.09    2:03.47 q      
      27.03   32.14   34.37   29.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bondurant, Zach Z         FR Arcadia-MA           2:07.60    2:04.35        
      26.03   31.57   37.35   29.40                                
 18 Schaeffer, Matthew E      FR Albright-MA          2:06.00    2:04.52        
      26.80   33.05   36.30   28.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauer, Austin G           FR Arcadia-MA           2:09.35    2:04.70        
      26.86   32.56   35.40   29.88                                
 20 Naturale, Colin B         FR Arcadia-MA           2:11.79    2:05.29        
      27.12   32.52   35.84   29.81                                
 21 Luksic, John P            FR Widener-MA           2:09.90    2:05.88        
      26.75   33.17   35.17   30.79                                
 22 Pompei, Anthony L         SO Messiah-MA           2:19.91    2:07.45        
      25.39   32.80   38.75   30.51                                
 23 Maccannon, Jason          SO Messiah-MA           2:11.56    2:07.66        
      25.38   33.14   38.41   30.73                                
 24 Weatherby, Tyler A        FR Wilkes-MA            2:11.00    2:07.96        
      26.25   32.97   38.60   30.14                                
 25 Gardner, Dylan M          FR Arcadia-MA           2:16.33    2:08.64        
      26.23   31.85   37.32   33.24                                
 26 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:10.80    2:11.21        
      27.99   34.64   37.10   31.48                                
 27 Kwasizur, John            SO KNGS-MA              2:18.72    2:12.88        
      28.76   33.08   39.08   31.96                                
 28 Finn, Blaise T            FR Lycoming-MA          2:24.11    2:14.07        
      27.21   34.09   41.70   31.07                                
 29 Lupo, Dan J               FR Messiah-MA           2:26.28    2:15.96        
      29.27   35.82   39.85   31.02                                
 30 McCabe, Eli D             FR Messiah-MA           2:23.72    2:16.08        
      28.06   33.67   42.90   31.45                                
 31 Walker, Nick              FR Wilkes-MA            2:17.96    2:16.23        
      28.52   35.09   39.35   33.27                                
 32 Cole, Justin              JR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:31.60    2:28.54        
      29.93   41.38   41.56   35.67                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D         FR Albright-MA          2:19.00         X         
 -- Vivian, Parker D          JR Albright-MA          2:13.76   X2:07.68        
      26.44   33.16   37.45   30.63                                
 -- Kolokithias, Stephen T    SO Albright-MA          2:13.42   X2:09.00        
      26.95   33.76   37.37   30.92                                
 -- Pietro, Connor J          FR Widener-MA           2:11.57   X2:09.15        
      26.94   33.17   36.99   32.05                                
 -- Levis, Josh A             SO Widener-MA           2:19.09   X2:11.86        
      28.97   33.82   38.20   30.87                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 23.83        2011 Laura Harris                                 
                22.81  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                23.85  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotton, Cassie A    SO Messiah-MA             24.10      23.95         20  
  2 Kunzler, Christine  JR Widener-MA             24.01      24.08         17  
  3 Freeman, Tara B     SR Messiah-MA             24.31      24.22         16  
  4 Willis, Alexis R    FR Albright-MA            24.20      24.49         15  
  5 Hanadel, Morgan L   JR Misericordia-MA        24.92      24.99         14  
  6 Drago, Kayla E      FR Arcadia-MA             25.00      25.08         13  
  7 Stein, Colby C      SO Stevenson-MD           25.03      25.21         12  
  8 Griffith, Lauren M  SO Widener-MA             25.19      25.36         11  
B - Final
  9 Schertler, Sierra   FR Misericordia-MA        25.34      25.30          9  
 10 Carpenter, Samanth  SO Arcadia-MA             25.22      25.33          7  
 11 Murphy, Sammy       FR Albright-MA            25.62      25.35          6  
 12 Freeman, Megan K    FR Messiah-MA             25.63      25.62          5  
 13 Ardamoy, Eunice P   FR Arcadia-MA             25.37      25.67          4  
 14 Bennett, Sarah      JR Fdu Devils-NJ          25.85      25.72          3  
 15 Griffin, Ashley E   SR Hood-MD                25.38      25.83          2  
 16 Schell, Mikaela A   JR Messiah-MA             25.85      26.10          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Williamson, Joelle  JR Messiah-MA             25.87                   
 18 Good, Melina        SO KNGS-MA                25.90                   
 19 Hogan, Shannon C    FR Wilkes-MA              25.99                   
 19 Schrock, Hannah     SO Albright-MA            25.99                   
 21 Sweeney, Anna T     SR Arcadia-MA             26.01                   
 22 Stang, Caroline E   FR Widener-MA             26.34                   
 23 Black, Morgan S     SR Lycoming-MA            26.36                   
 24 Lyter, Kelsey J     SO Misericordia-MA        26.41                   
 25 Martin, Dayne M     JR Albright-MA            26.47                   
 26 Clemente, Nicole C  SO Messiah-MA             26.58                   
 27 Jablonski, Carly    FR Albright-MA            26.82                   
 27 Morey, Cassie N     SR Wilkes-MA              26.82                   
 29 Walmer, Madison P   SR Lycoming-MA            26.83                   
 30 Zawadzki, Brianna   JR Lycoming-MA            26.87                   
 30 Currie, Juna M      FR Lebanon Valley-AD      26.87                   
 32 Merrill, Autumnn    SR Messiah-MA             26.89                   
 33 Aspey, Allie        SO Wilkes-MA              27.01                   
 34 Hiller, Leslie M    JR Lebanon Valley-AD      27.03                   
 35 Mealey, Nicole      SO KNGS-MA                27.15                   
 36 Kamosa, Laurel      SR Stevenson-MD           27.28                   
 37 Bedesem, Cait       FR Albright-MA            27.36                   
 38 Valent, Kyra E      SR Lebanon Valley-AD      27.46                   
 39 Elser, Kayleigh     FR Misericordia-MA        27.75                   
 40 Woods, Sarah L      JR Messiah-MA             27.93                   
 40 Smeltzer, Kyleigh   FR Wilkes-MA              27.93                   
 42 Kamosa, Adrianna    SR Stevenson-MD           28.63                   
 43 Kamosa, Elizabeth   SR Stevenson-MD           28.64                   
 44 Weishaar, Lindsey   SO Stevenson-MD           29.53                   
 45 Freeland, Corrine   SR Albright-MA            30.10                   
 -- Perez, Lindsey N    JR Messiah-MA             25.66         X         
 -- Walton, Steph N     SO Messiah-MA             26.21         X         
 -- Chemidlin, Kaity    FR Messiah-MA             27.29         X         
 -- Curtis, Lillie      SR Arcadia-MA             27.27         X         
 -- Reilly, Lucy A      JR Arcadia-MA             27.87         X         
 -- Allen, Kailey K     SO Arcadia-MA             26.77         X         
 -- Thompson, Evvie N   FR Arcadia-MA             27.29         X         
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 23.83        2011 Laura Harris                                 
                22.81  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                23.85  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunzler, Christine G      JR Widener-MA             24.56      24.01 q      
  2 Cotton, Cassie A          SO Messiah-MA             25.40      24.10 q      
  3 Willis, Alexis R          FR Albright-MA            25.17      24.20 q      
  4 Freeman, Tara B           SR Messiah-MA             24.45      24.31 q      
  5 Hanadel, Morgan L         JR Misericordia-MA        25.27      24.92 q      
  6 Drago, Kayla E            FR Arcadia-MA             25.42      25.00 q      
  7 Stein, Colby C            SO Stevenson-MD           26.55      25.03 q      
  8 Griffith, Lauren M        SO Widener-MA             25.66      25.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpenter, Samantha G     SO Arcadia-MA             25.02      25.22 q      
 10 Schertler, Sierra R       FR Misericordia-MA        25.81      25.34 q      
 11 Ardamoy, Eunice P         FR Arcadia-MA             25.31      25.37 q      
 12 Griffin, Ashley E         SR Hood-MD                26.05      25.38 q      
 13 Murphy, Sammy             FR Albright-MA            26.31      25.62 q      
 14 Freeman, Megan K          FR Messiah-MA             27.06      25.63 q      
 15 Schell, Mikaela A         JR Messiah-MA             26.28      25.85 q      
 15 Bennett, Sarah            JR Fdu Devils-NJ          26.30      25.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williamson, Joelle L      JR Messiah-MA             25.78      25.87        
 18 Good, Melina              SO KNGS-MA                26.49      25.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hogan, Shannon C          FR Wilkes-MA              26.77      25.99        
 19 Schrock, Hannah           SO Albright-MA            27.07      25.99        
 21 Sweeney, Anna T           SR Arcadia-MA             26.68      26.01        
 22 Stang, Caroline E         FR Widener-MA             26.83      26.34        
 23 Black, Morgan S           SR Lycoming-MA            26.79      26.36        
 24 Lyter, Kelsey J           SO Misericordia-MA        26.78      26.41        
 25 Martin, Dayne M           JR Albright-MA            27.34      26.47        
 26 Clemente, Nicole C        SO Messiah-MA             26.37      26.58        
 27 Morey, Cassie N           SR Wilkes-MA              26.57      26.82        
 27 Jablonski, Carly          FR Albright-MA            27.64      26.82        
 29 Walmer, Madison P         SR Lycoming-MA            27.70      26.83        
 30 Zawadzki, Brianna J       JR Lycoming-MA            27.45      26.87        
 30 Currie, Juna M            FR Lebanon Valley-AD      27.10      26.87        
 32 Merrill, Autumnn          SR Messiah-MA             28.13      26.89        
 33 Aspey, Allie              SO Wilkes-MA              27.98      27.01        
 34 Hiller, Leslie M          JR Lebanon Valley-AD      27.74      27.03        
 35 Mealey, Nicole            SO KNGS-MA                27.49      27.15        
 36 Kamosa, Laurel            SR Stevenson-MD           28.72      27.28        
 37 Bedesem, Cait             FR Albright-MA            27.92      27.36        
 38 Valent, Kyra E            SR Lebanon Valley-AD      29.30      27.46        
 39 Elser, Kayleigh           FR Misericordia-MA        28.70      27.75        
 40 Woods, Sarah L            JR Messiah-MA             28.50      27.93        
 40 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         FR Wilkes-MA              28.35      27.93        
 42 Kamosa, Adrianna          SR Stevenson-MD           29.47      28.63        
 43 Kamosa, Elizabeth         SR Stevenson-MD           28.85      28.64        
 44 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SO Stevenson-MD           29.85      29.53        
 45 Freeland, Corrine D       SR Albright-MA            30.89      30.10        
 -- Perez, Lindsey N          JR Messiah-MA             25.98     X25.66        
 -- Walton, Steph N           SO Messiah-MA             26.26     X26.21        
 -- Allen, Kailey K           SO Arcadia-MA             27.03     X26.77        
 -- Curtis, Lillie            SR Arcadia-MA             26.60     X27.27        
 -- Chemidlin, Kaity          FR Messiah-MA             27.68     X27.29        
 -- Thompson, Evvie N         FR Arcadia-MA             27.63     X27.29        
 -- Reilly, Lucy A            JR Arcadia-MA             29.97     X27.87        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 20.41        2017 Ian A Gaynor, Widener                        
                19.80  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                20.70  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaynor, Ian A       SR Widener-MA             20.41      20.55 B       20  
  2 Deschamps, Jay      SO Albright-MA            21.32      21.16         17  
  3 Highet, Tristan T   FR Arcadia-MA             21.47      21.51         16  
  4 Page, Hunter A      FR Albright-MA            21.84      21.87         15  
  5 Preedy, Mark        FR Arcadia-MA             21.98      21.88         14  
  6 Weekes, Dan         SO KNGS-MA                21.85      21.94         13  
  7 Jessen, Daniel P    SR Messiah-MA             22.03      22.04         12  
  8 Mestas-Nunez, Luca  SR Hood-MD                22.03      22.22         11  
B - Final
  9 Semak, Bohdan       SO Fdu Devils-NJ          22.07      21.83          9  
 10 Platt, Tom J        JR Widener-MA             22.12      21.97          7  
 11 Lahn, Jeremy        SR Widener-MA             22.07      22.04          6  
 12 Hicks, Jeffrey      SR Widener-MA             22.19      22.06          5  
 13 Cawley, AJ J        SO Arcadia-MA             22.19      22.15          4  
 14 Leeper, Andrew      FR Messiah-MA             22.12      22.18          3  
 15 Lucca, Nick D       JR Misericordia-MA        22.15      22.40          2  
 16 Williams, Maliq A   FR Albright-MA            22.24      22.42          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Parfianowicz, Domi  SR Wilkes-MA              22.28                   
 18 Hammaker, Rhyce     FR KNGS-MA                22.29                   
 19 Jordan, Callan M    SO Lycoming-MA            22.33                   
 20 Dionne, Chris       FR KNGS-MA                22.41                   
 21 Muleki, Victor      SR Hood-MD                22.45                   
 22 Schellinger, Jake   JR Arcadia-MA             22.46                   
 23 Rodo, Phil M        SR Messiah-MA             22.57                   
 24 Spanier, Anthony    FR Albright-MA            22.59                   
 25 Parfianowicz, Jaco  SR Wilkes-MA              22.75                   
 26 Cather, Zac F       JR Stevenson-MD           22.81                   
 27 Goda, Devyn         FR Lycoming-MA            22.84                   
 28 Kratzer, Stephen    FR Stevenson-MD           22.94                   
 29 Jacobs, Bobby       SR Misericordia-MA        22.97                   
 30 Resch, Tim D        JR Albright-MA            22.99                   
 31 Miller, Zack L      SR Hood-MD                23.09                   
 32 McCarter, Dan T     FR Albright-MA            23.44                   
 33 Gallagher, Mike J   JR Arcadia-MA             23.53                   
 34 Cheripka, Michael   FR Hood-MD                23.67                   
 34 Koller, Jon C       SO Lycoming-MA            23.67                   
 36 Heilmann, Andy      JR KNGS-MA                23.81                   
 37 Gouskos, Theo M     FR Lycoming-MA            23.83                   
 38 Bright, Chris       SR Wilkes-MA              23.99                   
 39 Edwards, Kenneth M  FR Widener-MA             24.38                   
 40 Murray, Connor      FR KNGS-MA                24.40                   
 41 Clemente, Dylan G   SR Messiah-MA             24.60                   
 42 Betz, Bryce R       SR Lebanon Valley-AD      24.61                   
 43 Bennett, Phill      FR Wilkes-MA              24.69                   
 44 Nevers, Matthew     SR Wilkes-MA              24.88                   
 45 Sherrard, Sammy P   SO Lycoming-MA            25.18                   
 46 Karchner, Trevor J  JR Lycoming-MA            25.51                   
 47 Boucher, Chris      FR KNGS-MA                25.87                   
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   SO Arcadia-MA                           X         
 -- Sincox, Walter H    FR Albright-MA            22.32         X         
 -- Ressler, Luke       FR Albright-MA            23.32         X         
 -- Griffith, Zachary   JR Albright-MA            23.19         X         
 -- Thompson, Jabril    FR Albright-MA            24.21         X         
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 20.41        2017 Ian A Gaynor, Widener                        
                19.80  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                20.70  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Ian A             SR Widener-MA             20.18      20.41CqB     
  2 Deschamps, Jay            SO Albright-MA            22.39      21.32 q      
  3 Highet, Tristan T         FR Arcadia-MA             21.85      21.47 q      
  4 Page, Hunter A            FR Albright-MA            23.35      21.84 q      
  5 Weekes, Dan               SO KNGS-MA                21.74      21.85 q      
  6 Preedy, Mark              FR Arcadia-MA             22.27      21.98 q      
  7 Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M     SR Hood-MD                22.84      22.03 q      
  7 Jessen, Daniel P          SR Messiah-MA             23.01      22.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Semak, Bohdan             SO Fdu Devils-NJ          22.42      22.07 q      
  9 Lahn, Jeremy              SR Widener-MA             21.85      22.07 q      
 11 Platt, Tom J              JR Widener-MA             21.77      22.12 q      
 11 Leeper, Andrew            FR Messiah-MA             22.26      22.12 q      
 13 Lucca, Nick D             JR Misericordia-MA        22.90      22.15 q      
 14 Cawley, AJ J              SO Arcadia-MA             22.63      22.19 q      
 14 Hicks, Jeffrey            SR Widener-MA             22.59      22.19 q      
 16 Williams, Maliq A         FR Albright-MA            22.82      22.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parfianowicz, Dominic I   SR Wilkes-MA              22.61      22.28        
 18 Hammaker, Rhyce           FR KNGS-MA                22.42      22.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan, Callan M          SO Lycoming-MA            22.73      22.33        
 20 Dionne, Chris             FR KNGS-MA                23.16      22.41        
 21 Muleki, Victor            SR Hood-MD                23.11      22.45        
 22 Schellinger, Jake T       JR Arcadia-MA             22.53      22.46        
 23 Rodo, Phil M              SR Messiah-MA             23.41      22.57        
 24 Spanier, Anthony          FR Albright-MA            23.09      22.59        
 25 Parfianowicz, Jacob F     SR Wilkes-MA              22.98      22.75        
 26 Cather, Zac F             JR Stevenson-MD           23.34      22.81        
 27 Goda, Devyn               FR Lycoming-MA            23.33      22.84        
 28 Kratzer, Stephen          FR Stevenson-MD           23.65      22.94        
 29 Jacobs, Bobby             SR Misericordia-MA        23.23      22.97        
 30 Resch, Tim D              JR Albright-MA            23.58      22.99        
 31 Miller, Zack L            SR Hood-MD                24.09      23.09        
 32 McCarter, Dan T           FR Albright-MA            24.14      23.44        
 33 Gallagher, Mike J         JR Arcadia-MA             24.12      23.53        
 34 Cheripka, Michael R       FR Hood-MD                24.21      23.67        
 34 Koller, Jon C             SO Lycoming-MA            23.93      23.67        
 36 Heilmann, Andy            JR KNGS-MA                24.46      23.81        
 37 Gouskos, Theo M           FR Lycoming-MA            23.51      23.83        
 38 Bright, Chris             SR Wilkes-MA              24.45      23.99        
 39 Edwards, Kenneth M        FR Widener-MA             24.30      24.38        
 40 Murray, Connor            FR KNGS-MA                25.08      24.40        
 41 Clemente, Dylan G         SR Messiah-MA             25.88      24.60        
 42 Betz, Bryce R             SR Lebanon Valley-AD      25.17      24.61        
 43 Bennett, Phill            FR Wilkes-MA              25.44      24.69        
 44 Nevers, Matthew           SR Wilkes-MA              25.75      24.88        
 45 Sherrard, Sammy P         SO Lycoming-MA            26.59      25.18        
 46 Karchner, Trevor J        JR Lycoming-MA            26.15      25.51        
 47 Boucher, Chris            FR KNGS-MA                26.24      25.87        
 -- Lockhart, Brian P         SO Arcadia-MA             25.81         X         
 -- Sincox, Walter H          FR Albright-MA            23.22     X22.32        
 -- Griffith, Zachary D       JR Albright-MA            24.41     X23.19        
 -- Ressler, Luke             FR Albright-MA            23.58     X23.32        
 -- Thompson, Jabril          FR Albright-MA            24.39     X24.21        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:36.29   2/13/2016 Messiah College, Messiah                   
                         T Freeman, C Cotton, E Reale, K Wingert           
                1:35.70  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:40.52    1:36.92         40  
     1) Cotton, Cassie A SO             2) Reale, Emily N SR              
     3) Freeman, Tara B SR              4) Wingert, Katie P JR            
       24.08    25.33    23.86    23.65                                    
  2 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:37.86    1:37.81         34  
     1) Heald, Melaney S SR             2) Bujanowski, Jill N FR          
     3) Griffith, Lauren M SO           4) Kunzler, Christine G JR        
       25.08    24.63    24.66    23.44                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:39.77    1:39.50         32  
     1) Drago, Kayla E FR               2) Ardamoy, Eunice P FR           
     3) Hupp, Megan N FR                4) Samson, Rachel A FR            
       25.20    24.72    24.68    24.90                                    
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             1:42.53    1:39.73         30  
     1) Hanadel, Morgan L JR            2) Nikolski, Grace M FR           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R FR         4) Schertler, Sierra R FR         
       24.96    25.20    24.90    24.67                                    
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                    1:41.69    1:39.93         28  
     1) Willis, Alexis R FR             2) Chermol, Ashlyn M FR           
     3) Murphy, Sammy FR                4) Hand, Sam N SR                 
       24.75    24.25    25.10    25.83                                    
  6 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                1:43.51    1:40.22         26  
     1) Milam, Melanie E FR             2) Stein, Colby C SO              
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SO             4) Burnett, Juli C SO             
       25.10    24.89    25.57    24.66                                    
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                        1:46.65    1:43.65         24  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna SO        2) Lessard, Anne SR               
     3) Langer, Sydney S SR             4) Griffin, Ashley E SR           
       25.53    26.28    26.39    25.45                                    
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    1:46.91    1:44.75         22  
     1) Kramer, Emilie M SO             2) Black, Morgan S SR             
     3) Walmer, Madison P SR            4) Zawadzki, Brianna J JR         
       25.77    25.92    26.51    26.55                                    
  9 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:47.32    1:45.52         18  
     1) Good, Melina SO                 2) Mealey, Nicole SO              
     3) Schwerdtman, Amanda SO          4) Miller, Mikayla SO             
       25.92    27.09    26.81    25.70                                    
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   1:46.97    1:45.83         14  
     1) Morey, Cassie N SR              2) Aspey, Allie SO                
     3) Williams, Morgan SO             4) Hogan, Shannon C FR            
       27.02    26.70    26.23    25.88                                    
 11 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              1:55.71    1:48.59         12  
     1) Hiller, Leslie M JR             2) Gingrich, Katie L SO           
     3) Valent, Kyra E SR               4) Currie, Juna M FR              
       27.39    27.22    27.04    26.94                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:23.81   2/13/2016 Widener University, Widener                
                         I Gaynor, A Green, T Platt, J Hicks               
                1:22.88  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:23.39    1:22.85CB       40  
     1) Gaynor, Ian A SR                2) Platt, Tom J JR                
     3) Bohdan, Martin FR               4) Green, Aaron C SO              
       20.37    21.21    20.99    20.28                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:27.07    1:25.98         34  
     1) Highet, Tristan T FR            2) Melissen, Michael J SO         
     3) Preedy, Mark FR                 4) Morano, Matthew V SR           
       21.56    21.91    21.27    21.24                                    
  3 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:27.49    1:26.50         32  
     1) Weekes, Dan SO                  2) Groshardt, Bryce SO            
     3) Dionne, Chris FR                4) Hammaker, Rhyce FR             
       21.84    21.05    21.98    21.63                                    
  4 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:30.43    1:26.86         30  
     1) McArdle, Nolan R JR             2) Jessen, Daniel P SR            
     3) Leeper, Andrew FR               4) Wolfe, Drew FR                 
       22.09    21.80    21.70    21.27                                    
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                    1:30.22    1:27.10         28  
     1) Schaeffer, Matthew E FR         2) Deschamps, Jay SO              
     3) Page, Hunter A FR               4) Spanier, Anthony FR            
       22.86    20.81    21.12    22.31                                    
  6 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             1:28.91    1:29.24         26  
     1) Averill, Ricky P FR             2) Jacobs, Bobby SR               
     3) Zieno, Dan FR                   4) Lucca, Nick D JR               
       22.61    22.30    22.42    21.91                                    
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                        1:32.61    1:29.35         24  
     1) Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M SR        2) Gardner, Chris P SR            
     3) Miller, Zack L SR               4) Muleki, Victor SR              
       22.61    22.21    22.91    21.62                                    
  8 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              1:34.93    1:30.47         22  
     1) Lloyd, Ian E JR                 2) Kurtz, Christopher J JR        
     3) Collins, Garrett J SR           4) Betz, Bryce R SR               
       22.20    22.25    22.57    23.45                                    
  9 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    1:33.18    1:30.73         18  
     1) Jordan, Callan M SO             2) Goda, Devyn FR                 
     3) Koller, Jon C SO                4) Canavan, Andrew T JR           
       22.54    22.43    23.01    22.75                                    
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   1:32.76    1:31.19         14  
     1) Parfianowicz, Dominic I SR      2) Bright, Chris SR               
     3) Weatherby, Tyler A FR           4) Parfianowicz, Jacob F SR       
       22.25    23.56    23.07    22.31                                    
 11 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                1:35.77    1:32.89         12  
     1) de Leon, Jaq V FR               2) Cather, Zac F JR               
     3) Kratzer, Stephen FR             4) Molozer, Matt                  
       23.43    21.57    22.46    25.43                                    
 12 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'      1:36.47    1:39.09         10  
     1) Bucsak, Craig FR                2) Cole, Justin JR                
     3) Illick, Michael FR              4) Nguyen, Favian FR              
       23.91    25.16    24.41    25.61                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:34.75        1990 Megan Devine, f&m                          
                4:13.77  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                4:36.69  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siwy, Kirsten       FR KNGS-MA              4:43.73    4:39.55         20  
      29.51   34.33   36.75   36.38   38.88   40.09   32.12   31.49
  2 Obarowski, Megan S  SR Arcadia-MA           4:45.56    4:42.25         17  
      30.38   33.72   36.56   36.33   40.81   41.20   32.45   30.80
  3 Reale, Emily N      SR Messiah-MA           4:52.43    4:42.53         16  
      30.48   34.62   38.17   37.02   40.06   39.60   32.00   30.58
  4 Heath, Britta L     SO Messiah-MA           4:51.53    4:48.06         15  
      30.17   35.01   38.16   37.13   41.80   41.78   32.45   31.56
  5 Grogan, Sammy L     FR Widener-MA           4:56.16    4:50.87         14  
      29.72   34.34   39.76   38.52   40.65   41.65   33.54   32.69
  6 Pelligra, Anna C    SR Widener-MA           4:57.99    4:54.66         13  
      30.64   35.82   40.66   39.85   41.91   42.29   31.93   31.56
  7 Martin, Molly K     SO Messiah-MA           4:57.52    4:55.32         12  
      30.43   36.59   36.86   36.58   44.83   44.39   33.88   31.76
  8 Georgias, Rose R    JR Arcadia-MA           4:56.59    4:56.36         11  
      31.03   35.55   37.04   38.23   43.53   43.63   34.89   32.46
B - Final
  9 Fundakowski, Danie  JR Arcadia-MA           5:03.73    4:55.07          9  
      30.46   34.40   39.81   39.20   41.77   42.82   34.43   32.18
 10 Weatherby, Kaitlyn  FR Misericordia-MA      4:58.00    4:55.46          7  
      29.22   34.27   37.68   38.48   42.45   45.07   34.89   33.40
 11 Hudson, Madeline E  SR Albright-MA          5:01.81    4:56.64          6  
      30.82   37.46   37.03   37.47   42.97   44.76   34.40   31.73
 12 Babarsky, Bailey A  FR Arcadia-MA           5:05.63    5:02.57          5  
      32.32   38.63   38.43   38.02   42.41   43.61   35.01   34.14
 13 Murphy, Sammy       FR Albright-MA          5:01.27    5:04.98          4  
      31.30   37.46   39.38   38.06   45.77   45.71   33.94   33.36
 14 Trego, Alex         JR Albright-MA          5:11.97    5:09.67          3  
      30.13   36.80   40.18   40.43   46.02   46.60   35.67   33.84
 15 Aspey, Allie        SO Wilkes-MA            5:09.83    5:11.84          2  
      32.42   38.74   42.26   41.88   43.60   45.32   35.18   32.44
 16 Irace, Samantha     JR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:10.53    5:12.77          1  
      33.02   38.59   38.43   38.47   47.25   48.80   35.00   33.21
Preliminaries
 17 Wimmer, Jess L      SR Lycoming-MA          5:12.42                   
      31.71   37.84   41.86   41.43   42.75   43.73   37.12   35.98
 18 Steirer, Emma R     JR Widener-MA           5:13.05                   
      31.71   39.76   38.81   37.85   47.23   47.87   35.15   34.67
 19 Martin, Maddie E    SO Lebanon Valley-AD    5:17.88                   
      33.76   40.99   39.14   38.57   46.43   46.73   37.04   35.22
 20 Kirkendoll, Mariss  FR Arcadia-MA           5:20.31                   
      33.92   41.57   39.45   39.77   45.95   47.46   36.22   35.97
 21 Taguwa, Kristina D  FR Widener-MA           5:22.00                   
      33.53   39.71   41.47   40.76   46.35   46.83   37.46   35.89
 22 Venit, Veronica     FR Misericordia-MA      5:24.62                   
      33.59   41.98   43.63   42.74   48.01   47.80   34.45   32.42
 23 Sobek, Ella A       FR Messiah-MA           5:25.05                   
      33.73   40.13   40.92   40.74   49.08   49.98   36.43   34.04
 -- Hartney, Gaby T     SO Arcadia-MA           5:03.96         X         
      30.96   37.29   39.96   38.82   41.96   44.64   36.19   34.14
 -- Ojeda, Scarlet A    SO Lycoming-MA              NS                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:34.75        1990 Megan Devine, f&m                          
                4:13.77  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                4:36.69  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Siwy, Kirsten             FR KNGS-MA              4:45.63    4:43.73 q      
      29.57   35.24   37.39   37.06   39.61   39.84   32.99   32.03
  2 Obarowski, Megan S        SR Arcadia-MA           4:44.69    4:45.56 q      
      30.75   34.23   37.18   35.80   41.04   40.74   33.92   31.90
  3 Heath, Britta L           SO Messiah-MA           5:07.40    4:51.53 q      
      30.75   35.40   39.09   37.33   42.51   42.09   32.78   31.58
  4 Reale, Emily N            SR Messiah-MA           5:06.83    4:52.43 q      
      30.96   35.33   38.78   37.55   40.51   41.47   34.50   33.33
  5 Grogan, Sammy L           FR Widener-MA           4:59.79    4:56.16 q      
      29.37   34.01   40.58   39.66   41.12   42.79   34.92   33.71
  6 Georgias, Rose R          JR Arcadia-MA           5:03.60    4:56.59 q      
      31.21   35.36   35.13   35.25   44.78   44.94   36.15   33.77
  7 Martin, Molly K           SO Messiah-MA           5:02.88    4:57.52 q      
      31.07   37.26   36.15   36.58   45.24   44.98   34.62   31.62
  8 Pelligra, Anna C          SR Widener-MA           4:56.58    4:57.99 q      
      30.96   35.96   40.40   39.44   43.38   43.81   32.35   31.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      FR Misericordia-MA      5:01.38    4:58.00 q      
      29.31   34.77   39.33   39.06   42.39   44.45   34.89   33.80
 10 Murphy, Sammy             FR Albright-MA          5:09.70    5:01.27 q      
      30.23   35.81   38.76   38.75   44.55   45.83   34.46   32.88
 11 Hudson, Madeline E        SR Albright-MA          5:11.64    5:01.81 q      
      30.03   37.09   37.64   37.62   44.53   45.30   35.04   34.56
 12 Fundakowski, Danielle     JR Arcadia-MA           4:53.01    5:03.73 q      
      29.92   34.57   41.20   41.14   42.91   43.97   35.25   34.77
 13 Babarsky, Bailey A        FR Arcadia-MA           5:01.20    5:05.63 q      
      30.78   36.94   39.11   39.04   43.91   45.25   35.81   34.79
 14 Aspey, Allie              SO Wilkes-MA            5:20.17    5:09.83 q      
      31.97   39.12   41.73   40.07   44.05   44.57   35.29   33.03
 15 Irace, Samantha           JR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:19.01    5:10.53 q      
      33.19   38.58   38.43   37.76   47.02   47.74   34.73   33.08
 16 Trego, Alex               JR Albright-MA          5:29.80    5:11.97 q      
      30.74   36.06   40.84   39.06   46.12   48.03   36.24   34.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wimmer, Jess L            SR Lycoming-MA          5:21.89    5:12.42        
      31.71   37.84   41.86   41.43   42.75   43.73   37.12   35.98
 18 Steirer, Emma R           JR Widener-MA           5:14.83    5:13.05        
      31.71   39.76   38.81   37.85   47.23   47.87   35.15   34.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Maddie E          SO Lebanon Valley-AD    5:33.10    5:17.88        
      33.76   40.99   39.14   38.57   46.43   46.73   37.04   35.22
 20 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     FR Arcadia-MA           5:11.12    5:20.31        
      33.92   41.57   39.45   39.77   45.95   47.46   36.22   35.97
 21 Taguwa, Kristina D        FR Widener-MA           5:27.46    5:22.00        
      33.53   39.71   41.47   40.76   46.35   46.83   37.46   35.89
 22 Venit, Veronica           FR Misericordia-MA      5:34.43    5:24.62        
      33.59   41.98   43.63   42.74   48.01   47.80   34.45   32.42
 23 Sobek, Ella A             FR Messiah-MA           5:39.85    5:25.05        
      33.73   40.13   40.92   40.74   49.08   49.98   36.43   34.04
 -- Hartney, Gaby T           SO Arcadia-MA           5:16.38   X5:03.96        
      30.96   37.29   39.96   38.82   41.96   44.64   36.19   34.14
 -- Ojeda, Scarlet A          SO Lycoming-MA          5:20.40         NS        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:07.39   2/13/2010 Chris Sheerer, Albright                    
                3:47.83  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                4:07.40  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richardson, Ken G   SR Albright-MA          4:17.31    4:08.89         20  
      26.57   30.65   32.17   32.34   35.79   35.67   29.23   26.47
  2 Scott, Thomas H     SR Misericordia-MA      4:15.25    4:09.87         17  
      25.52   29.73   32.68   33.21   34.25   35.61   29.79   29.08
  3 Lam, Eric Q         SR Arcadia-MA           4:10.91    4:10.23         16  
      27.14   29.69   31.40   31.13   35.60   36.40   29.68   29.19
  4 Dalton, Travis J    FR Arcadia-MA           4:18.25    4:12.32         15  
      26.80   30.68   31.40   31.58   35.81   36.72   30.35   28.98
  5 Gardner, Chris P    SR Hood-MD              4:18.07    4:17.86         14  
      26.55   30.97   31.46   30.91   37.82   39.26   30.67   30.22
  6 Mackey-Wood, Brend  SO Albright-MA          4:16.81    4:20.38         13  
      25.96   30.72   35.26   34.58   38.58   38.39   29.36   27.53
  7 Griffith, Aaron     SO KNGS-MA              4:19.55    4:20.85         12  
      26.49   31.58   35.10   34.04   35.75   37.42   31.01   29.46
  8 Hassard, Conor V    SO Albright-MA          4:19.51    4:22.84         11  
      26.87   31.26   34.00   33.03   37.83   38.53   31.53   29.79
B - Final
  9 Masciandaro, Nick   FR Widener-MA           4:21.79    4:19.24          9  
      27.12   32.23   32.16   31.84   38.12   38.76   29.81   29.20
 10 Kurtz, Christopher  JR Lebanon Valley-AD    4:23.45    4:21.12          7  
      26.81   31.54   34.17   33.56   37.24   38.53   30.23   29.04
 11 Wieder, Nick P      SR Messiah-MA           4:21.77    4:22.11          6  
      26.70   30.95   34.51   34.29   38.31   39.09   29.74   28.52
 12 Smith, Sam E        SO Widener-MA           4:22.88    4:24.38          5  
      26.14   31.62   35.97   35.53   39.08   40.20   28.43   27.41
 13 Thron, Adam E       FR Albright-MA          4:26.54    4:27.09          4  
      27.51   33.00   35.54   35.16   37.81   38.29   30.82   28.96
 14 Lauer, Austin G     FR Arcadia-MA           4:28.06    4:29.77          3  
      27.91   31.98   35.57   35.68   37.66   38.71   31.68   30.58
 15 Link, Hunter        FR Messiah-MA           4:31.23    4:30.57          2  
      27.75   32.43   35.10   34.28   39.69   39.75   31.29   30.28
 16 Cancino, Nicholas   FR Albright-MA          4:31.17    4:35.49          1  
      28.53   34.64   34.18   34.29   39.77   40.99   32.32   30.77
Preliminaries
 17 Hernandez-Paese, G  FR Hood-MD              4:31.83                   
      27.46   32.98   34.59   35.05   38.29   39.10   33.07   31.29
 18 DiBenedetto, Nick   SO Fdu Devils-NJ        4:32.69                   
      28.04   31.14   36.21   36.90   40.35   39.91   30.52   29.62
 19 Liberatore, Owen    FR Widener-MA           4:35.46                   
      28.96   33.32   36.94   36.62   37.05   37.66   32.41   32.50
 20 Perkowski, Evan A   JR Widener-MA           4:37.29                   
      28.78   36.45   37.53   37.27   37.73   38.99   31.03   29.51
 21 Hilliard, Cameron   FR Albright-MA          4:41.95                   
      28.96   34.50   36.61   35.29   41.31   41.33   32.93   31.02
 22 Lightman, Jake L    SR Widener-MA           4:48.87                   
      28.26   32.00   36.30   36.23   45.60   46.28   32.68   31.52
 23 Simmons, Joshua     SO Messiah-MA           4:50.08                   
      30.67   34.90   37.48   37.02   40.37   42.58   34.70   32.36
 24 Proulx, James       SR Widener-MA           4:51.78                   
      27.44   33.33   36.78   35.89   42.59   45.82   36.06   33.87
 25 French, Reed E      FR Arcadia-MA           4:55.86                   
      31.01   36.14   37.19   36.95   43.60   44.58   33.93   32.46
 -- Bacon, Matt T       JR Widener-MA           4:38.17         X         
      29.16   34.35   35.72   34.37   40.11   40.59   32.79   31.08
 -- Stewart, Robert V   FR Widener-MA           4:45.81         X         
      29.47   33.29   36.81   37.35   41.18   42.05   33.03   32.63
 -- Vivian, Parker D    JR Albright-MA          4:40.89         X         
      27.50   31.78   36.79   36.10   41.01   41.50   33.96   32.25
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 4:07.39   2/13/2010 Chris Sheerer, Albright                    
                3:47.83  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                4:07.40  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Eric Q               SR Arcadia-MA           4:16.39    4:10.91 q      
      27.36   30.47   31.48   30.77   35.04   35.68   30.26   29.85
  2 Scott, Thomas H           SR Misericordia-MA      4:17.91    4:15.25 q      
      25.85   30.49   33.17   33.31   35.21   36.00   31.02   30.20
  3 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      SO Albright-MA          4:27.01    4:16.81 q      
      26.15   29.38   34.50   35.05   36.82   37.52   29.70   27.69
  4 Richardson, Ken G         SR Albright-MA          4:16.72    4:17.31 q      
      26.43   31.08   32.98   33.38   35.89   36.44   31.02   30.09
  5 Gardner, Chris P          SR Hood-MD              4:39.73    4:18.07 q      
      26.59   31.00   31.72   31.76   37.28   38.81   31.21   29.70
  6 Dalton, Travis J          FR Arcadia-MA           4:24.24    4:18.25 q      
      26.62   31.62   32.45   32.36   36.62   37.72   31.50   29.36
  7 Hassard, Conor V          SO Albright-MA          4:35.01    4:19.51 q      
      26.21   31.06   34.07   33.37   36.99   38.34   31.48   27.99
  8 Griffith, Aaron           SO KNGS-MA              4:32.30    4:19.55 q      
      26.81   30.57   35.09   33.95   36.48   36.63   31.10   28.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wieder, Nick P            SR Messiah-MA           4:39.17    4:21.77 q      
      27.01   31.34   33.98   33.27   39.10   39.01   29.96   28.10
 10 Masciandaro, Nick         FR Widener-MA           4:25.34    4:21.79 q      
      27.04   32.10   31.53   32.10   39.08   39.94   30.43   29.57
 11 Smith, Sam E              SO Widener-MA           4:24.38    4:22.88 q      
      26.82   32.18   35.58   34.31   38.49   39.30   28.67   27.53
 12 Kurtz, Christopher J      JR Lebanon Valley-AD    4:42.83    4:23.45 q      
      26.36   30.65   33.26   33.09   38.09   39.06   32.01   30.93
 13 Thron, Adam E             FR Albright-MA          4:39.20    4:26.54 q      
      27.55   32.87   35.29   34.72   37.55   38.31   30.89   29.36
 14 Lauer, Austin G           FR Arcadia-MA           4:54.06    4:28.06 q      
      28.48   32.46   35.59   34.72   37.65   37.85   31.03   30.28
 15 Cancino, Nicholas D       FR Albright-MA          4:43.09    4:31.17 q      
      28.73   33.48   34.28   34.17   38.70   39.37   31.67   30.77
 16 Link, Hunter              FR Messiah-MA           4:36.12    4:31.23 q      
      27.40   31.31   35.69   35.02   39.52   40.38   31.11   30.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   FR Hood-MD              4:46.64    4:31.83        
      27.46   32.98   34.59   35.05   38.29   39.10   33.07   31.29
 18 DiBenedetto, Nick         SO Fdu Devils-NJ        4:42.19    4:32.69        
      28.04   31.14   36.21   36.90   40.35   39.91   30.52   29.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liberatore, Owen          FR Widener-MA           4:45.78    4:35.46        
      28.96   33.32   36.94   36.62   37.05   37.66   32.41   32.50
 20 Perkowski, Evan A         JR Widener-MA           4:36.60    4:37.29        
      28.78   36.45   37.53   37.27   37.73   38.99   31.03   29.51
 21 Hilliard, Cameron         FR Albright-MA          4:49.84    4:41.95        
      28.96   34.50   36.61   35.29   41.31   41.33   32.93   31.02
 22 Lightman, Jake L          SR Widener-MA           4:47.83    4:48.87        
      28.26   32.00   36.30   36.23   45.60   46.28   32.68   31.52
 23 Simmons, Joshua           SO Messiah-MA           5:09.63    4:50.08        
      30.67   34.90   37.48   37.02   40.37   42.58   34.70   32.36
 24 Proulx, James             SR Widener-MA           4:45.99    4:51.78        
      27.44   33.33   36.78   35.89   42.59   45.82   36.06   33.87
 25 French, Reed E            FR Arcadia-MA           5:19.92    4:55.86        
      31.01   36.14   37.19   36.95   43.60   44.58   33.93   32.46
 -- Bacon, Matt T             JR Widener-MA           4:58.85   X4:38.17        
      29.16   34.35   35.72   34.37   40.11   40.59   32.79   31.08
 -- Vivian, Parker D          JR Albright-MA          4:50.65   X4:40.89        
      27.50   31.78   36.79   36.10   41.01   41.50   33.96   32.25
 -- Stewart, Robert V         FR Widener-MA           4:51.88   X4:45.81        
      29.47   33.29   36.81   37.35   41.18   42.05   33.03   32.63
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 55.90        2013 Laura Harris, Widener                        
                52.92  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                56.95  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotton, Cassie A    SO Messiah-MA             57.65      57.43         20  
      26.43   31.00                                                
  2 Bujanowski, Jill N  FR Widener-MA             57.71      58.13         17  
      26.92   31.21                                                
  3 Chermol, Ashlyn M   FR Albright-MA            58.32      58.77         16  
      27.62   31.15                                                
  4 Freeman, Tara B     SR Messiah-MA             59.11      58.96         15  
      26.90   32.06                                                
  5 Ramsland, Izzy H    SO Stevenson-MD         1:00.83      59.35         14  
      28.08   31.27                                                
  6 Williamson, Leah W  FR Messiah-MA             59.93      59.49         13  
      27.95   31.54                                                
  7 O'Sullivan, Liz O   JR Widener-MA           1:00.87    1:00.43         12  
      28.31   32.12                                                
  8 Bennett, Sarah      JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:01.13    1:01.08         11  
      28.20   32.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Drago, Kayla E      FR Arcadia-MA           1:01.18    1:01.27          9  
      28.39   32.88                                                
 10 Gordiany, Abigail   JR Messiah-MA           1:01.30    1:01.30          7  
      28.60   32.70                                                
 11 Hammill, Jaclyn C   SO Widener-MA           1:01.56    1:02.39          6  
      29.86   32.53                                                
 12 Stang, Caroline E   FR Widener-MA           1:03.43    1:02.69          5  
      30.21   32.48                                                
 13 Schell, Mikaela A   JR Messiah-MA           1:04.52    1:02.88          4  
      29.66   33.22                                                
 14 Martin, Dayne M     JR Albright-MA          1:03.62    1:03.05          3  
      28.65   34.40                                                
 15 Lombardi, Julia R   FR Widener-MA           1:04.42    1:04.90          2  
      30.65   34.25                                                
 16 Rockwell, Katie     SR Albright-MA          1:06.31    1:06.25          1  
      31.34   34.91                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Whitt, Megan        FR KNGS-MA              1:07.60                   
      31.55   36.05                                                
 18 Sydow, D'Anna E     FR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:07.74                   
      31.73   36.01                                                
 19 Wasicko, Natalie J  SO Stevenson-MD         1:07.85                   
      30.41   37.44                                                
 20 Morey, Cassie N     SR Wilkes-MA            1:08.45                   
      30.01   38.44                                                
 21 Pikounis, Elena G   FR Lycoming-MA          1:11.40                   
      33.00   38.40                                                
 22 Donohue, Rebecca R  SO Lycoming-MA          1:11.83                   
      32.90   38.93                                                
 23 Waldo, Amanda L     SO Lycoming-MA          1:12.25                   
      33.76   38.49                                                
 -- Pham, Lauren        SO KNGS-MA                  DQ                    
      29.58   34.72                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 55.90        2013 Laura Harris, Widener                        
                52.92  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                56.95  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Cassie A          SO Messiah-MA             59.33      57.65 q      
      26.56   31.09                                                
  2 Bujanowski, Jill N        FR Widener-MA             57.89      57.71 q      
      26.55   31.16                                                
  3 Chermol, Ashlyn M         FR Albright-MA            59.31      58.32 q      
      27.09   31.23                                                
  4 Freeman, Tara B           SR Messiah-MA             59.65      59.11 q      
      27.12   31.99                                                
  5 Williamson, Leah W        FR Messiah-MA           1:01.09      59.93 q      
      28.35   31.58                                                
  6 Ramsland, Izzy H          SO Stevenson-MD         1:01.35    1:00.83 q      
      29.46   31.37                                                
  7 O'Sullivan, Liz O         JR Widener-MA           1:00.69    1:00.87 q      
      28.81   32.06                                                
  8 Bennett, Sarah            JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:01.28    1:01.13 q      
      28.20   32.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drago, Kayla E            FR Arcadia-MA           1:00.48    1:01.18 q      
      28.28   32.90                                                
 10 Gordiany, Abigail H       JR Messiah-MA           1:03.16    1:01.30 q      
      28.72   32.58                                                
 11 Hammill, Jaclyn C         SO Widener-MA           1:03.12    1:01.56 q      
      29.63   31.93                                                
 12 Stang, Caroline E         FR Widener-MA           1:05.59    1:03.43 q      
      30.28   33.15                                                
 13 Martin, Dayne M           JR Albright-MA          1:03.27    1:03.62 q      
      28.49   35.13                                                
 14 Lombardi, Julia R         FR Widener-MA           1:05.36    1:04.42 q      
      30.20   34.22                                                
 15 Schell, Mikaela A         JR Messiah-MA           1:08.33    1:04.52 q      
      30.74   33.78                                                
 16 Rockwell, Katie           SR Albright-MA          1:09.42    1:06.31 q      
      30.91   35.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitt, Megan              FR KNGS-MA              1:10.37    1:07.60        
      31.55   36.05                                                
 18 Sydow, D'Anna E           FR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:08.04    1:07.74        
      31.73   36.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wasicko, Natalie J        SO Stevenson-MD         1:10.59    1:07.85        
      30.41   37.44                                                
 20 Morey, Cassie N           SR Wilkes-MA            1:10.61    1:08.45        
      30.01   38.44                                                
 21 Pikounis, Elena G         FR Lycoming-MA          1:10.14    1:11.40        
      33.00   38.40                                                
 22 Donohue, Rebecca R        SO Lycoming-MA          1:11.59    1:11.83        
      32.90   38.93                                                
 23 Waldo, Amanda L           SO Lycoming-MA          1:11.78    1:12.25        
      33.76   38.49                                                
 -- Pham, Lauren              SO KNGS-MA              1:05.67         DQ        
      False start
      29.58   34.72                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 50.73   2/15/2014 Dan C Woods, Lycoming                        
                47.36  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                49.56  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Aaron C      SO Widener-MA             52.78      51.28         20  
      23.61   27.67                                                
  2 Lloyd, Ian E        JR Lebanon Valley-AD      51.56      51.67         17  
      23.96   27.71                                                
  3 Highet, Tristan T   FR Arcadia-MA             52.29      52.37         16  
      24.27   28.10                                                
  4 Schellinger, Jake   JR Arcadia-MA             52.58      52.53         15  
      24.53   28.00                                                
  5 Deschamps, Jay      SO Albright-MA            53.40      52.55         14  
      24.33   28.22                                                
  6 Melissen, Michael   SO Arcadia-MA             52.78      52.92         13  
      24.70   28.22                                                
  7 Spanier, Anthony    FR Albright-MA            52.60      53.39         12  
      25.18   28.21                                                
  8 Cather, Zac F       JR Stevenson-MD           53.23      53.86         11  
      25.00   28.86                                                
B - Final
  9 Williams, Maliq A   FR Albright-MA            53.81      52.61          9  
      24.32   28.29                                                
 10 Riddle, Sean T      SO Albright-MA            53.52      52.96          7  
      24.71   28.25                                                
 11 Kratzer, Stephen    FR Stevenson-MD           53.54      53.30          6  
      24.73   28.57                                                
 12 Dionne, Chris       FR KNGS-MA                53.54      54.19          5  
      24.86   29.33                                                
 13 Daisey, Bj M        SR Hood-MD                53.79      54.40          4  
      25.37   29.03                                                
 14 Shoemaker, Josh S   SR KNGS-MA                54.14      54.41          3  
      25.42   28.99                                                
 15 Lucca, Nick D       JR Misericordia-MA        53.55      55.26          2  
      25.31   29.95                                                
 16 Page, Hunter A      FR Albright-MA            54.84      55.73          1  
      25.74   29.99                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Pompei, Anthony L   SO Messiah-MA             55.10                   
      25.08   30.02                                                
 18 Weatherby, Tyler A  FR Wilkes-MA              55.94                   
      25.97   29.97                                                
 19 Fleming, Chris M    FR Widener-MA             56.06                   
      26.22   29.84                                                
 20 Rodgers, Bill A     SO Arcadia-MA             56.24                   
      25.20   31.04                                                
 21 Gillespie, Will H   FR Lycoming-MA            57.35                   
      26.48   30.87                                                
 22 Panczyszyn, Michae  SO Lycoming-MA            57.55                   
      26.15   31.40                                                
 23 McLaughlin, James   SO Widener-MA             57.80                   
      25.58   32.22                                                
 24 Lightman, Jake L    SR Widener-MA             57.94                   
      27.57   30.37                                                
 25 Finn, Blaise T      FR Lycoming-MA            58.02                   
      26.65   31.37                                                
 26 Rodo, Phil M        SR Messiah-MA             58.41                   
      26.02   32.39                                                
 27 Clemente, Dylan G   SR Messiah-MA             58.83                   
      27.95   30.88                                                
 28 Gouskos, Theo M     FR Lycoming-MA            59.05                   
      27.18   31.87                                                
 29 Illick, Michael     FR Fdu Devils-NJ          59.75                   
      27.36   32.39                                                
 30 Connelly, Sean      FR Wilkes-MA              59.99                   
      28.23   31.76                                                
 31 Lupo, Dan J         FR Messiah-MA           1:00.88                   
      28.42   32.46                                                
 32 Bennett, Phill      FR Wilkes-MA            1:00.90                   
      27.46   33.44                                                
 33 Boucher, Chris      FR KNGS-MA              1:01.18                   
      27.70   33.48                                                
 -- Thompson, Jabril    FR Albright-MA            58.25         X         
      25.59   32.66                                                
 -- Farrington, Eric J  SR Widener-MA           1:01.43         X         
      28.33   33.10                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   SO Arcadia-MA             59.19         X         
      27.63   31.56                                                
 -- Hindermyer, Brinn   FR Widener-MA           1:03.54         X         
      29.17   34.37                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA                          X         
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 50.73   2/15/2014 Dan C Woods, Lycoming                        
                47.36  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                49.56  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Ian E              JR Lebanon Valley-AD      54.62      51.56 q      
      23.96   27.60                                                
  2 Highet, Tristan T         FR Arcadia-MA             53.33      52.29 q      
      24.22   28.07                                                
  3 Schellinger, Jake T       JR Arcadia-MA             54.01      52.58 q      
      24.70   27.88                                                
  4 Spanier, Anthony          FR Albright-MA            54.85      52.60 q      
      24.57   28.03                                                
  5 Green, Aaron C            SO Widener-MA             51.72      52.78 q      
      24.82   27.96                                                
  5 Melissen, Michael J       SO Arcadia-MA             53.43      52.78 q      
      24.67   28.11                                                
  7 Cather, Zac F             JR Stevenson-MD           56.95      53.23 q      
      24.83   28.40                                                
  8 Deschamps, Jay            SO Albright-MA            54.98      53.40 q      
      24.62   28.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riddle, Sean T            SO Albright-MA            53.68      53.52 q      
      24.80   28.72                                                
 10 Dionne, Chris             FR KNGS-MA                54.64      53.54 q      
      24.68   28.86                                                
 10 Kratzer, Stephen          FR Stevenson-MD           55.22      53.54 q      
      24.92   28.62                                                
 12 Lucca, Nick D             JR Misericordia-MA        55.01      53.55 q      
      24.72   28.83                                                
 13 Daisey, Bj M              SR Hood-MD                55.93      53.79 q      
      25.07   28.72                                                
 14 Williams, Maliq A         FR Albright-MA            53.74      53.81 q      
      24.78   29.03                                                
 15 Shoemaker, Josh S         SR KNGS-MA                55.58      54.14 q      
      25.04   29.10                                                
 16 Page, Hunter A            FR Albright-MA            57.50      54.84 q      
      25.57   29.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pompei, Anthony L         SO Messiah-MA             57.51      55.10        
      25.08   30.02                                                
 18 Weatherby, Tyler A        FR Wilkes-MA              56.02      55.94        
      25.97   29.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fleming, Chris M          FR Widener-MA             57.03      56.06        
      26.22   29.84                                                
 20 Rodgers, Bill A           SO Arcadia-MA             59.05      56.24        
      25.20   31.04                                                
 21 Gillespie, Will H         FR Lycoming-MA            57.68      57.35        
      26.48   30.87                                                
 22 Panczyszyn, Michael J     SO Lycoming-MA          1:00.93      57.55        
      26.15   31.40                                                
 23 McLaughlin, James F       SO Widener-MA             58.69      57.80        
      25.58   32.22                                                
 24 Lightman, Jake L          SR Widener-MA             58.94      57.94        
      27.57   30.37                                                
 25 Finn, Blaise T            FR Lycoming-MA          1:02.03      58.02        
      26.65   31.37                                                
 26 Rodo, Phil M              SR Messiah-MA           1:03.53      58.41        
      26.02   32.39                                                
 27 Clemente, Dylan G         SR Messiah-MA           1:01.51      58.83        
      27.95   30.88                                                
 28 Gouskos, Theo M           FR Lycoming-MA            59.64      59.05        
      27.18   31.87                                                
 29 Illick, Michael           FR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:01.64      59.75        
      27.36   32.39                                                
 30 Connelly, Sean            FR Wilkes-MA            1:01.96      59.99        
      28.23   31.76                                                
 31 Lupo, Dan J               FR Messiah-MA           1:03.62    1:00.88        
      28.42   32.46                                                
 32 Bennett, Phill            FR Wilkes-MA            1:01.79    1:00.90        
      27.46   33.44                                                
 33 Boucher, Chris            FR KNGS-MA              1:00.03    1:01.18        
      27.70   33.48                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Stephen T    SO Albright-MA            59.02         X         
 -- Thompson, Jabril          FR Albright-MA            58.35     X58.25        
      25.59   32.66                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P         SO Arcadia-MA           1:00.48     X59.19        
      27.63   31.56                                                
 -- Farrington, Eric J        SR Widener-MA           1:00.86   X1:01.43        
      28.33   33.10                                                
 -- Hindermyer, Brinn A       FR Widener-MA           1:06.67   X1:03.54        
      29.17   34.37                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:54.07   2/13/2016 Katie P Wingert, Messiah                   
                1:47.64  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:52.86  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wingert, Katie P    JR Messiah-MA           1:55.71    1:53.20C        20  
      25.45   28.10   29.57   30.08                                
  2 Hupp, Megan N       FR Arcadia-MA           1:56.61    1:55.07         17  
      27.14   29.35   29.44   29.14                                
  3 Heald, Melaney S    SR Widener-MA           1:56.71    1:55.72         16  
      26.90   29.28   29.78   29.76                                
  4 Kunzler, Christine  JR Widener-MA           1:57.88    1:55.95         15  
      26.57   29.38   30.10   29.90                                
  5 Augustine, Kaylin   SO Widener-MA           2:00.12    1:58.43         14  
      27.28   29.95   30.49   30.71                                
  6 Pond, Brittany R    SO Messiah-MA           1:59.88    1:59.83         13  
      26.95   29.92   31.05   31.91                                
  7 Samson, Rachel A    FR Arcadia-MA           1:59.63    2:00.64         12  
      27.61   29.94   31.10   31.99                                
  8 Sweeney, Anna T     SR Arcadia-MA           2:00.89    2:02.84         11  
      28.11   30.38   31.56   32.79                                
B - Final
  9 Mowry, Nikki P      FR Widener-MA           2:01.75    2:00.96          9  
      27.86   30.64   31.54   30.92                                
 10 Winton, Clare M     FR Misericordia-MA      2:02.95    2:01.69          7  
      27.92   30.74   31.83   31.20                                
 11 Doherty, Mackenzie  SO Fdu Devils-NJ        2:01.76    2:03.20          5.5
      28.37   31.00   32.08   31.75                                
 11 Brown, Rebekah R    FR Arcadia-MA           2:03.49    2:03.20          5.5
      29.15   31.13   31.82   31.10                                
 13 Hammill, Jaclyn C   SO Widener-MA           2:01.77    2:03.28          4  
      29.36   30.96   31.74   31.22                                
 14 Redell, Brittany A  SR Messiah-MA           2:03.88    2:03.37          3  
      27.88   31.32   32.27   31.90                                
 15 Miller, Mikayla     SO KNGS-MA              2:03.46    2:03.60          2  
      28.94   31.26   32.32   31.08                                
 16 Hand-Solomon, Bria  SO Hood-MD              2:02.75    2:05.41          1  
      29.13   31.42   32.23   32.63                                
Preliminaries
 17 Schrock, Hannah     SO Albright-MA          2:04.00                   
      27.95   30.85   31.95   33.25                                
 18 Griffin, Ashley E   SR Hood-MD              2:05.21                   
      29.05   31.76   32.75   31.65                                
 19 Williams, Morgan    SO Wilkes-MA            2:05.22                   
      29.36   32.16   32.61   31.09                                
 20 Schwerdtman, Amand  SO KNGS-MA              2:05.47                   
      29.07   31.38   32.46   32.56                                
 21 Patterson, Carolin  SO Arcadia-MA           2:05.61                   
      29.74   31.91   31.86   32.10                                
 22 Valent, Kyra E      SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:06.29                   
      30.34   32.44   32.48   31.03                                
 23 Partridge, Eva A    SO Widener-MA           2:06.41                   
      29.18   31.93   32.85   32.45                                
 24 Fitch, Katie A      SR KNGS-MA              2:06.62                   
      29.93   31.92   32.63   32.14                                
 25 Guzzo, Faith Y      FR Albright-MA          2:06.78                   
      29.23   31.72   32.82   33.01                                
 26 Kamosa, Laurel      SR Stevenson-MD         2:07.19                   
      29.10   31.50   32.99   33.60                                
 27 Karensky, Kailie    FR KNGS-MA              2:07.71                   
      29.92   32.50   32.29   33.00                                
 28 Kirkendoll, Mariss  FR Arcadia-MA           2:09.04                   
      29.61   32.00   32.95   34.48                                
 29 Langer, Sydney S    SR Hood-MD              2:09.25                   
      30.11   32.38   33.26   33.50                                
 30 Charen, Julia A     FR Stevenson-MD         2:09.63                   
      28.95   32.16   34.17   34.35                                
 31 Currie, Juna M      FR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:11.79                   
      29.85   32.95   34.52   34.47                                
 32 Gorman, Marie       SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:11.83                   
      30.77   33.60   34.28   33.18                                
 -- Hanadel, Morgan L   JR Misericordia-MA         DFS                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:54.07   2/13/2016 Katie P Wingert, Messiah                   
                1:47.64  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:52.86  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Katie P          JR Messiah-MA           1:57.78    1:55.71 q      
      25.81   29.16   30.15   30.59                                
  2 Hupp, Megan N             FR Arcadia-MA           1:57.90    1:56.61 q      
      27.43   29.78   30.09   29.31                                
  3 Heald, Melaney S          SR Widener-MA           1:57.21    1:56.71 q      
      26.97   30.01   30.26   29.47                                
  4 Kunzler, Christine G      JR Widener-MA           1:57.29    1:57.88 q      
      26.06   29.13   31.20   31.49                                
  5 Samson, Rachel A          FR Arcadia-MA           1:59.12    1:59.63 q      
      27.19   29.83   31.03   31.58                                
  6 Pond, Brittany R          SO Messiah-MA           2:06.26    1:59.88 q      
      27.11   30.14   31.42   31.21                                
  7 Augustine, Kaylin Z       SO Widener-MA           1:58.64    2:00.12 q      
      27.20   29.83   31.38   31.71                                
  8 Sweeney, Anna T           SR Arcadia-MA           2:04.31    2:00.89 q      
      28.08   30.34   30.98   31.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mowry, Nikki P            FR Widener-MA           2:00.54    2:01.75 q      
      27.57   31.19   31.81   31.18                                
 10 Doherty, Mackenzie        SO Fdu Devils-NJ        2:03.41    2:01.76 q      
      28.43   30.59   31.47   31.27                                
 11 Hammill, Jaclyn C         SO Widener-MA           2:03.54    2:01.77 q      
      28.93   30.75   31.36   30.73                                
 12 Hand-Solomon, Brianna     SO Hood-MD              2:05.86    2:02.75 q      
      28.06   31.12   30.98   32.59                                
 13 Winton, Clare M           FR Misericordia-MA      2:06.45    2:02.95 q      
      28.42   30.98   32.03   31.52                                
 14 Miller, Mikayla           SO KNGS-MA              2:05.23    2:03.46 q      
      27.92   30.54   32.14   32.86                                
 15 Brown, Rebekah R          FR Arcadia-MA           2:04.45    2:03.49 q      
      28.50   31.14   31.96   31.89                                
 16 Redell, Brittany A        SR Messiah-MA           2:07.86    2:03.88 q      
      28.62   31.21   32.46   31.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schrock, Hannah           SO Albright-MA          2:07.57    2:04.00        
      27.95   30.85   31.95   33.25                                
 18 Griffin, Ashley E         SR Hood-MD              2:07.54    2:05.21        
      29.05   31.76   32.75   31.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Morgan          SO Wilkes-MA            2:09.15    2:05.22        
      29.36   32.16   32.61   31.09                                
 20 Schwerdtman, Amanda       SO KNGS-MA              2:06.48    2:05.47        
      29.07   31.38   32.46   32.56                                
 21 Patterson, Caroline S     SO Arcadia-MA           2:06.41    2:05.61        
      29.74   31.91   31.86   32.10                                
 22 Valent, Kyra E            SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:16.01    2:06.29        
      30.34   32.44   32.48   31.03                                
 23 Partridge, Eva A          SO Widener-MA           2:07.65    2:06.41        
      29.18   31.93   32.85   32.45                                
 24 Fitch, Katie A            SR KNGS-MA              2:07.40    2:06.62        
      29.93   31.92   32.63   32.14                                
 25 Guzzo, Faith Y            FR Albright-MA          2:14.34    2:06.78        
      29.23   31.72   32.82   33.01                                
 26 Kamosa, Laurel            SR Stevenson-MD         2:13.23    2:07.19        
      29.10   31.50   32.99   33.60                                
 27 Karensky, Kailie          FR KNGS-MA              2:09.11    2:07.71        
      29.92   32.50   32.29   33.00                                
 28 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     FR Arcadia-MA           2:05.67    2:09.04        
      29.61   32.00   32.95   34.48                                
 29 Langer, Sydney S          SR Hood-MD              2:11.89    2:09.25        
      30.11   32.38   33.26   33.50                                
 30 Charen, Julia A           FR Stevenson-MD         2:08.32    2:09.63        
      28.95   32.16   34.17   34.35                                
 31 Currie, Juna M            FR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:17.77    2:11.79        
      29.85   32.95   34.52   34.47                                
 32 Gorman, Marie             SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:13.78    2:11.83        
      30.77   33.60   34.28   33.18                                
 -- Hanadel, Morgan L         JR Misericordia-MA      2:04.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:42.02   2/13/2016 Ian A Gaynor, Widener                      
                1:37.13  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:40.45  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohdan, Martin      FR Widener-MA           1:42.79    1:41.47C        20  
      23.31   25.67   26.17   26.32                                
  2 Wolfe, Drew         FR Messiah-MA           1:44.37    1:42.92         17  
      23.99   25.81   26.74   26.38                                
  3 Grzech, Joe E       JR Misericordia-MA      1:42.87    1:43.93         16  
      23.19   25.78   26.90   28.06                                
  4 Semak, Bohdan       SO Fdu Devils-NJ        1:43.27    1:44.44         15  
      23.57   26.67   27.56   26.64                                
  5 Morano, Matthew V   SR Arcadia-MA           1:45.01    1:44.76         14  
      24.21   26.13   27.14   27.28                                
  6 Culver, Teag N      FR Albright-MA          1:45.04    1:45.57         13  
      24.56   27.03   27.38   26.60                                
  7 Hicks, Jeffrey      SR Widener-MA           1:45.45    1:45.64         12  
      23.73   26.52   27.53   27.86                                
  8 Gaynor, Ian A       SR Widener-MA           1:45.03    1:45.78         11  
      22.89   26.22   27.18   29.49                                
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Grant R     JR Arcadia-MA           1:46.03    1:45.03          9  
      24.85   26.49   26.65   27.04                                
 10 Platt, Tom J        JR Widener-MA           1:45.50    1:45.60          7  
      24.03   26.82   27.46   27.29                                
 11 Grajek, Michael W   SR Widener-MA           1:45.55    1:45.85          6  
      24.38   26.56   26.93   27.98                                
 12 Griffith, William   FR Albright-MA          1:47.75    1:47.51          4.5
      25.46   27.59   27.70   26.76                                
 12 Cieri, P.J. R       FR Albright-MA          1:48.03    1:47.51          4.5
      24.86   26.95   27.78   27.92                                
 14 Weekes, Dan         SO KNGS-MA              1:48.95    1:48.14          3  
      24.93   27.11   28.02   28.08                                
 15 Bergan, Aidan M     FR Misericordia-MA      1:46.06    1:48.72          2  
      24.37   27.56   28.24   28.55                                
 16 De Asis, Randill    SO KNGS-MA              1:48.83    1:50.66          1  
      25.97   27.71   28.58   28.40                                
Preliminaries
 17 Mestas-Nunez, Luca  SR Hood-MD              1:48.98                   
      25.48   26.97   27.69   28.84                                
 18 Ball, Matthew R     SO Hood-MD              1:49.41                   
      25.11   27.51   28.36   28.43                                
 19 Zuilkoski, Michael  FR Misericordia-MA      1:49.74                   
      24.68   27.75   28.71   28.60                                
 20 Cawley, AJ J        SO Arcadia-MA           1:50.01                   
      24.71   27.41   28.69   29.20                                
 21 Wakeley, Jeremy K   SO Messiah-MA           1:50.41                   
      25.32   27.89   28.62   28.58                                
 22 Rogers, Cameron N   SR Hood-MD              1:50.46                   
      25.55   27.93   28.66   28.32                                
 23 Leeper, Andrew      FR Messiah-MA           1:50.71                   
      25.02   28.16   28.41   29.12                                
 24 Zieno, Dan          FR Misericordia-MA      1:50.89                   
      24.44   27.22   28.99   30.24                                
 25 Bondurant, Zach Z   FR Arcadia-MA           1:51.28                   
      25.43   28.32   28.98   28.55                                
 26 Riedel, Max R       SO Hood-MD              1:51.55                   
      26.43   28.29   28.56   28.27                                
 27 Collins, Garrett J  SR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:51.86                   
      25.41   28.23   28.92   29.30                                
 28 Jacobs, Bobby       SR Misericordia-MA      1:52.08                   
      24.73   27.28   29.35   30.72                                
 29 Porterfield, Travi  FR Messiah-MA           1:52.70                   
      25.42   28.28   29.40   29.60                                
 30 Wilson, Drew K      JR Hood-MD              1:52.96                   
      26.17   28.24   29.14   29.41                                
 31 Koller, Jon C       SO Lycoming-MA          1:53.53                   
      25.72   28.44   29.26   30.11                                
 32 Miller, Zack L      SR Hood-MD              1:54.74                   
      26.12   28.35   29.36   30.91                                
 33 Zero, Connor        JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:56.71                   
      25.95   28.30   30.55   31.91                                
 34 Ilgenfritz, Jay     SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:03.24                   
      26.91   30.44   32.74   33.15                                
 -- Ressler, Luke       FR Albright-MA                          X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:42.02   2/13/2016 Ian A Gaynor, Widener                      
                1:37.13  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:40.45  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohdan, Martin            FR Widener-MA           1:45.59    1:42.79 q      
      23.50   25.38   27.02   26.89                                
  2 Grzech, Joe E             JR Misericordia-MA      1:47.47    1:42.87 q      
      23.13   25.97   26.58   27.19                                
  3 Semak, Bohdan             SO Fdu Devils-NJ        1:50.74    1:43.27 q      
      23.47   25.86   27.57   26.37                                
  4 Wolfe, Drew               FR Messiah-MA           1:46.45    1:44.37 q      
      24.20   26.22   26.64   27.31                                
  5 Morano, Matthew V         SR Arcadia-MA           1:46.88    1:45.01 q      
      24.78   26.76   26.59   26.88                                
  6 Gaynor, Ian A             SR Widener-MA           1:43.48    1:45.03 q      
      24.43   26.95   26.45   27.20                                
  7 Culver, Teag N            FR Albright-MA          1:47.02    1:45.04 q      
      24.19   26.94   27.13   26.78                                
  8 Hicks, Jeffrey            SR Widener-MA           1:46.01    1:45.45 q      
      24.15   26.82   26.38   28.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Platt, Tom J              JR Widener-MA           1:46.72    1:45.50 q      
      24.12   26.54   27.55   27.29                                
 10 Grajek, Michael W         SR Widener-MA           1:45.96    1:45.55 q      
      24.39   26.89   26.50   27.77                                
 11 Fisher, Grant R           JR Arcadia-MA           1:45.40    1:46.03 q      
      25.07   27.01   26.78   27.17                                
 12 Bergan, Aidan M           FR Misericordia-MA      1:47.16    1:46.06 q      
      23.70   26.36   27.66   28.34                                
 13 Griffith, William M       FR Albright-MA          1:49.14    1:47.75 q      
      24.46   27.12   28.14   28.03                                
 14 Cieri, P.J. R             FR Albright-MA          1:52.28    1:48.03 q      
      24.73   26.93   27.99   28.38                                
 15 De Asis, Randill          SO KNGS-MA              1:53.66    1:48.83 q      
      25.61   27.21   27.75   28.26                                
 16 Weekes, Dan               SO KNGS-MA              1:53.36    1:48.95 q      
      24.99   27.43   28.05   28.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M     SR Hood-MD              1:55.74    1:48.98        
      25.48   26.97   27.69   28.84                                
 18 Ball, Matthew R           SO Hood-MD              1:55.04    1:49.41        
      25.11   27.51   28.36   28.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zuilkoski, Michael        FR Misericordia-MA      1:53.12    1:49.74        
      24.68   27.75   28.71   28.60                                
 20 Cawley, AJ J              SO Arcadia-MA           1:52.65    1:50.01        
      24.71   27.41   28.69   29.20                                
 21 Wakeley, Jeremy K         SO Messiah-MA           1:55.20    1:50.41        
      25.32   27.89   28.62   28.58                                
 22 Rogers, Cameron N         SR Hood-MD              1:52.93    1:50.46        
      25.55   27.93   28.66   28.32                                
 23 Leeper, Andrew            FR Messiah-MA           1:51.19    1:50.71        
      25.02   28.16   28.41   29.12                                
 24 Zieno, Dan                FR Misericordia-MA      1:52.49    1:50.89        
      24.44   27.22   28.99   30.24                                
 25 Bondurant, Zach Z         FR Arcadia-MA           1:55.42    1:51.28        
      25.43   28.32   28.98   28.55                                
 26 Riedel, Max R             SO Hood-MD              1:54.76    1:51.55        
      26.43   28.29   28.56   28.27                                
 27 Collins, Garrett J        SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:00.28    1:51.86        
      25.41   28.23   28.92   29.30                                
 28 Jacobs, Bobby             SR Misericordia-MA      1:51.20    1:52.08        
      24.73   27.28   29.35   30.72                                
 29 Porterfield, Travis Port  FR Messiah-MA           1:57.40    1:52.70        
      25.42   28.28   29.40   29.60                                
 30 Wilson, Drew K            JR Hood-MD              2:01.38    1:52.96        
      26.17   28.24   29.14   29.41                                
 31 Koller, Jon C             SO Lycoming-MA          1:55.35    1:53.53        
      25.72   28.44   29.26   30.11                                
 32 Miller, Zack L            SR Hood-MD              2:00.01    1:54.74        
      26.12   28.35   29.36   30.91                                
 33 Zero, Connor              JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:59.00    1:56.71        
      25.95   28.30   30.55   31.91                                
 34 Ilgenfritz, Jay           SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:04.61    2:03.24        
      26.91   30.44   32.74   33.15                                
 -- Ressler, Luke             FR Albright-MA          1:53.75         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:05.64   2/14/2015 Dani N Blass, Misericordia                 
                1:01.79  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:05.29  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   FR Misericordia-MA      1:07.07    1:06.09         20  
      30.91   35.18                                                
  2 Burnett, Juli C     SO Stevenson-MD         1:07.47    1:07.33         17  
      31.12   36.21                                                
  3 Carpenter, Samanth  SO Arcadia-MA           1:08.32    1:07.40         16  
      31.09   36.31                                                
  4 Kramer, Emilie M    SO Lycoming-MA          1:09.54    1:10.07         15  
      31.39   38.68                                                
  5 Sanborn, Kate       FR Hood-MD              1:10.55    1:10.23         14  
      32.97   37.26                                                
  6 Byers, Taylor A     SO Arcadia-MA           1:11.19    1:10.35         13  
      32.78   37.57                                                
  7 Grogan, Sammy L     FR Widener-MA           1:10.81    1:11.05         12  
      33.09   37.96                                                
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A  FR Arcadia-MA           1:11.01    1:12.77         11  
      33.43   39.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Woods, Sarah L      JR Messiah-MA           1:11.24    1:11.47          9  
      33.15   38.32                                                
 10 Freeman, Megan K    FR Messiah-MA           1:13.17    1:11.78          7  
      33.82   37.96                                                
 11 Hogan, Shannon C    FR Wilkes-MA            1:12.46    1:12.34          6  
      33.81   38.53                                                
 12 Wimmer, Jess L      SR Lycoming-MA          1:14.49    1:13.40          5  
      34.66   38.74                                                
 13 Jablonski, Carly    FR Albright-MA          1:13.42    1:13.46          4  
      33.91   39.55                                                
 14 Doherty, Mackenzie  SO Fdu Devils-NJ        1:13.46    1:13.66          3  
      34.84   38.82                                                
 15 Oney, Hannah        JR KNGS-MA              1:14.77    1:14.35          2  
      34.66   39.69                                                
 16 Freeland, Corrine   SR Albright-MA          1:15.05    1:14.88          1  
      35.23   39.65                                                
Preliminaries
 17 McGahey, Nina M     JR Lycoming-MA          1:15.16                   
      35.11   40.05                                                
 18 Kamosa, Adrianna    SR Stevenson-MD         1:15.17                   
      34.95   40.22                                                
 19 Merrill, Autumnn    SR Messiah-MA           1:15.21                   
      35.23   39.98                                                
 20 Black, Morgan S     SR Lycoming-MA          1:15.59                   
      35.02   40.57                                                
 21 Good, Melina        SO KNGS-MA              1:15.96                   
      35.35   40.61                                                
 22 Clemente, Nicole C  SO Messiah-MA           1:16.81                   
      36.37   40.44                                                
 23 Zamora, Jessica A   FR Albright-MA          1:17.05                   
      36.04   41.01                                                
 24 Kamosa, Elizabeth   SR Stevenson-MD         1:17.30                   
      36.27   41.03                                                
 25 Smeltzer, Kyleigh   FR Wilkes-MA            1:17.34                   
      36.11   41.23                                                
 26 Walmer, Madison P   SR Lycoming-MA          1:17.55                   
      36.79   40.76                                                
 27 Bedesem, Cait       FR Albright-MA          1:17.97                   
      36.33   41.64                                                
 28 Mealey, Nicole      SO KNGS-MA              1:18.17                   
      36.07   42.10                                                
 29 Skorupski, Lauren   JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:18.50                   
      35.47   43.03                                                
 30 Zawadzki, Brianna   JR Lycoming-MA          1:19.54                   
      36.63   42.91                                                
 31 Schroth, Kim M      JR Widener-MA           1:21.15                   
      38.47   42.68                                                
 -- Curtis, Lillie      SR Arcadia-MA           1:15.30         X         
      34.77   40.53                                                
 -- Chemidlin, Kaity    FR Messiah-MA           1:21.91         X         
      37.46   44.45                                                
 -- Hartney, Gaby T     SO Arcadia-MA           1:16.40         X         
      35.77   40.63                                                
 -- Walton, Steph N     SO Messiah-MA           1:17.09         X         
      34.71   42.38                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:05.64   2/14/2015 Dani N Blass, Misericordia                 
                1:01.79  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:05.29  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         FR Misericordia-MA      1:06.82    1:07.07 q      
      31.28   35.79                                                
  2 Burnett, Juli C           SO Stevenson-MD         1:11.31    1:07.47 q      
      31.16   36.31                                                
  3 Carpenter, Samantha G     SO Arcadia-MA           1:06.59    1:08.32 q      
      31.37   36.95                                                
  4 Kramer, Emilie M          SO Lycoming-MA          1:11.48    1:09.54 q      
      31.36   38.18                                                
  5 Sanborn, Kate             FR Hood-MD              1:11.44    1:10.55 q      
      33.03   37.52                                                
  6 Grogan, Sammy L           FR Widener-MA           1:12.15    1:10.81 q      
      33.04   37.77                                                
  7 Babarsky, Bailey A        FR Arcadia-MA           1:13.05    1:11.01 q      
      33.01   38.00                                                
  8 Byers, Taylor A           SO Arcadia-MA           1:10.85    1:11.19 q      
      33.01   38.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woods, Sarah L            JR Messiah-MA           1:12.01    1:11.24 q      
      33.14   38.10                                                
 10 Hogan, Shannon C          FR Wilkes-MA            1:13.48    1:12.46 q      
      33.72   38.74                                                
 11 Freeman, Megan K          FR Messiah-MA           1:14.65    1:13.17 q      
      33.18   39.99                                                
 12 Jablonski, Carly          FR Albright-MA          1:15.15    1:13.42 q      
      33.64   39.78                                                
 13 Doherty, Mackenzie        SO Fdu Devils-NJ        1:12.72    1:13.46 q      
      35.14   38.32                                                
 14 Wimmer, Jess L            SR Lycoming-MA          1:19.59    1:14.49 q      
      35.27   39.22                                                
 15 Oney, Hannah              JR KNGS-MA              1:14.45    1:14.77 q      
      34.62   40.15                                                
 16 Freeland, Corrine D       SR Albright-MA          1:17.33    1:15.05 q      
      34.60   40.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGahey, Nina M           JR Lycoming-MA          1:16.56    1:15.16        
      35.11   40.05                                                
 18 Kamosa, Adrianna          SR Stevenson-MD         1:18.51    1:15.17        
      34.95   40.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merrill, Autumnn          SR Messiah-MA           1:19.08    1:15.21        
      35.23   39.98                                                
 20 Black, Morgan S           SR Lycoming-MA          1:15.54    1:15.59        
      35.02   40.57                                                
 21 Good, Melina              SO KNGS-MA              1:19.38    1:15.96        
      35.35   40.61                                                
 22 Clemente, Nicole C        SO Messiah-MA           1:18.94    1:16.81        
      36.37   40.44                                                
 23 Zamora, Jessica A         FR Albright-MA          1:19.63    1:17.05        
      36.04   41.01                                                
 24 Kamosa, Elizabeth         SR Stevenson-MD         1:18.95    1:17.30        
      36.27   41.03                                                
 25 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         FR Wilkes-MA            1:19.37    1:17.34        
      36.11   41.23                                                
 26 Walmer, Madison P         SR Lycoming-MA          1:20.16    1:17.55        
      36.79   40.76                                                
 27 Bedesem, Cait             FR Albright-MA          1:20.57    1:17.97        
      36.33   41.64                                                
 28 Mealey, Nicole            SO KNGS-MA              1:21.18    1:18.17        
      36.07   42.10                                                
 29 Skorupski, Lauren M       JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:19.16    1:18.50        
      35.47   43.03                                                
 30 Zawadzki, Brianna J       JR Lycoming-MA          1:22.07    1:19.54        
      36.63   42.91                                                
 31 Schroth, Kim M            JR Widener-MA           1:21.67    1:21.15        
      38.47   42.68                                                
 -- Curtis, Lillie            SR Arcadia-MA           1:15.55   X1:15.30        
      34.77   40.53                                                
 -- Hartney, Gaby T           SO Arcadia-MA           1:17.32   X1:16.40        
      35.77   40.63                                                
 -- Walton, Steph N           SO Messiah-MA           1:20.00   X1:17.09        
      34.71   42.38                                                
 -- Chemidlin, Kaity          FR Messiah-MA           1:21.91   X1:21.91        
      37.46   44.45                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 56.78   2/12/2011 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
                53.16  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                56.83  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chamberlin, Tyler   SO Albright-MA            56.79      57.51         20  
      26.30   31.21                                                
  2 Daisey, Bj M        SR Hood-MD                58.45      58.66         17  
      27.49   31.17                                                
  3 Goda, Devyn         FR Lycoming-MA            59.43      58.68         16  
      26.79   31.89                                                
  4 Hammaker, Rhyce     FR KNGS-MA                59.57      58.86         15  
      27.44   31.42                                                
  5 Cortez, Paolo       FR Widener-MA             59.95      59.18         14  
      27.96   31.22                                                
  6 Preedy, Mark        FR Arcadia-MA           1:00.06      59.56         13  
      28.42   31.14                                                
  7 Nicolescu, Chris    JR Arcadia-MA           1:00.04    1:00.03         12  
      28.08   31.95                                                
  8 Lahn, Jeremy        SR Widener-MA           1:00.52    1:00.20         11  
      27.56   32.64                                                
B - Final
  9 Averill, Ricky P    FR Misericordia-MA      1:00.74    1:00.19          9  
      28.65   31.54                                                
 10 Luksic, John P      FR Widener-MA           1:00.76    1:00.91          7  
      28.58   32.33                                                
 11 O'Brien, Stephen    SR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:02.91    1:01.86          6  
      28.63   33.23                                                
 12 Schaeffer, Matthew  FR Albright-MA          1:03.51    1:02.24          5  
      29.59   32.65                                                
 13 Liberatore, Owen    FR Widener-MA           1:03.16    1:02.44          4  
      29.22   33.22                                                
 14 Resch, Tim D        JR Albright-MA          1:02.87    1:03.13          3  
      29.09   34.04                                                
 15 de Leon, Jaq V      FR Stevenson-MD         1:04.19    1:03.81          2  
      29.84   33.97                                                
 16 Panczyszyn, Michae  SO Lycoming-MA          1:04.30    1:04.66          1  
      29.83   34.83                                                
Preliminaries
 17 De Asis, Randill    SO KNGS-MA              1:04.34                   
      30.02   34.32                                                
 18 Naturale, Colin B   FR Arcadia-MA           1:04.35                   
      29.58   34.77                                                
 19 Maccannon, Jason    SO Messiah-MA           1:04.52                   
      30.24   34.28                                                
 20 Bright, Chris       SR Wilkes-MA            1:04.66                   
      30.12   34.54                                                
 21 Hernandez-Paese, G  FR Hood-MD              1:04.67                   
      30.10   34.57                                                
 22 Soutter, Chris      SO KNGS-MA              1:04.84                   
      30.34   34.50                                                
 23 Cheripka, Michael   FR Hood-MD              1:05.14                   
      30.14   35.00                                                
 24 Parfianowicz, Jaco  SR Wilkes-MA            1:06.09                   
      30.58   35.51                                                
 25 Walker, Nick        FR Wilkes-MA            1:07.37                   
      30.96   36.41                                                
 26 Caro, Josh S        FR Lycoming-MA          1:07.63                   
      30.23   37.40                                                
 27 Shoplock, Jack C    FR Arcadia-MA           1:08.28                   
      31.48   36.80                                                
 28 Cole, Justin        JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:08.46                   
      31.42   37.04                                                
 29 Heilmann, Andy      JR KNGS-MA              1:08.76                   
      32.54   36.22                                                
 30 Illick, Michael     FR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:09.70                   
      32.49   37.21                                                
 31 Fogleman, Thurman   JR Wilkes-MA            1:09.79                   
      32.75   37.04                                                
 32 Nevers, Matthew     SR Wilkes-MA            1:10.32                   
      33.27   37.05                                                
 -- Levis, Josh A       SO Widener-MA           1:05.41         X         
      30.48   34.93                                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D   FR Albright-MA          1:04.81         X         
      30.11   34.70                                                
 -- Ressler, Luke       FR Albright-MA          1:06.60         X         
      30.57   36.03                                                
 -- Pietro, Connor J    FR Widener-MA           1:04.22         X         
      29.89   34.33                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA          1:06.63         X         
      31.16   35.47                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 56.78   2/12/2011 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
                53.16  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                56.83  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Tyler         SO Albright-MA            59.95      56.79 qB     
      26.38   30.41                                                
  2 Daisey, Bj M              SR Hood-MD              1:02.19      58.45 q      
      27.37   31.08                                                
  3 Goda, Devyn               FR Lycoming-MA            59.20      59.43 q      
      26.78   32.65                                                
  4 Hammaker, Rhyce           FR KNGS-MA              1:02.22      59.57 q      
      28.16   31.41                                                
  5 Cortez, Paolo             FR Widener-MA           1:00.38      59.95 q      
      28.39   31.56                                                
  6 Nicolescu, Chris          JR Arcadia-MA           1:00.62    1:00.04 q      
      28.18   31.86                                                
  7 Preedy, Mark              FR Arcadia-MA           1:01.51    1:00.06 q      
      28.18   31.88                                                
  8 Lahn, Jeremy              SR Widener-MA           1:03.15    1:00.52 q      
      27.50   33.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Averill, Ricky P          FR Misericordia-MA      1:00.88    1:00.74 q      
      28.48   32.26                                                
 10 Luksic, John P            FR Widener-MA           1:01.59    1:00.76 q      
      28.61   32.15                                                
 11 Resch, Tim D              JR Albright-MA          1:05.38    1:02.87 q      
      29.08   33.79                                                
 12 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:03.20    1:02.91 q      
      29.40   33.51                                                
 13 Liberatore, Owen          FR Widener-MA           1:03.12    1:03.16 q      
      29.49   33.67                                                
 14 Schaeffer, Matthew E      FR Albright-MA          1:05.56    1:03.51 q      
      30.01   33.50                                                
 15 de Leon, Jaq V            FR Stevenson-MD         1:05.41    1:04.19 q      
      29.63   34.56                                                
 16 Panczyszyn, Michael J     SO Lycoming-MA          1:08.09    1:04.30 q      
      30.22   34.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Asis, Randill          SO KNGS-MA              1:04.96    1:04.34        
      30.02   34.32                                                
 18 Naturale, Colin B         FR Arcadia-MA           1:05.45    1:04.35        
      29.58   34.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maccannon, Jason          SO Messiah-MA           1:05.73    1:04.52        
      30.24   34.28                                                
 20 Bright, Chris             SR Wilkes-MA            1:07.12    1:04.66        
      30.12   34.54                                                
 21 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   FR Hood-MD              1:06.34    1:04.67        
      30.10   34.57                                                
 22 Soutter, Chris            SO KNGS-MA              1:05.29    1:04.84        
      30.34   34.50                                                
 23 Cheripka, Michael R       FR Hood-MD              1:11.76    1:05.14        
      30.14   35.00                                                
 24 Parfianowicz, Jacob F     SR Wilkes-MA            1:07.38    1:06.09        
      30.58   35.51                                                
 25 Walker, Nick              FR Wilkes-MA            1:08.19    1:07.37        
      30.96   36.41                                                
 26 Caro, Josh S              FR Lycoming-MA          1:08.61    1:07.63        
      30.23   37.40                                                
 27 Shoplock, Jack C          FR Arcadia-MA           1:09.60    1:08.28        
      31.48   36.80                                                
 28 Cole, Justin              JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:10.50    1:08.46        
      31.42   37.04                                                
 29 Heilmann, Andy            JR KNGS-MA              1:10.94    1:08.76        
      32.54   36.22                                                
 30 Illick, Michael           FR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:13.04    1:09.70        
      32.49   37.21                                                
 31 Fogleman, Thurman         JR Wilkes-MA            1:12.64    1:09.79        
      32.75   37.04                                                
 32 Nevers, Matthew           SR Wilkes-MA            1:12.21    1:10.32        
      33.27   37.05                                                
 -- Pietro, Connor J          FR Widener-MA           1:03.29   X1:04.22        
      29.89   34.33                                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D         FR Albright-MA          1:05.55   X1:04.81        
      30.11   34.70                                                
 -- Levis, Josh A             SO Widener-MA           1:07.06   X1:05.41        
      30.48   34.93                                                
 -- Ressler, Luke             FR Albright-MA          1:06.99   X1:06.60        
      30.57   36.03                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Stephen T    SO Albright-MA          1:08.28   X1:06.63        
      31.16   35.47                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 56.13   2/15/2014 Laura W Harris, Widener                      
                54.12  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                57.34  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stein, Colby C      SO Stevenson-MD           58.89      58.69         20  
      28.06   30.63                                                
  2 Milam, Melanie E    FR Stevenson-MD         1:00.09      59.18         17  
      28.55   30.63                                                
  3 Williamson, Joelle  JR Messiah-MA           1:00.43    1:00.18         16  
      29.15   31.03                                                
  4 Hand-Solomon, Bria  SO Hood-MD              1:00.83    1:00.56         15  
      29.37   31.19                                                
  5 Ardamoy, Eunice P   FR Arcadia-MA           1:00.63    1:00.58         14  
      29.15   31.43                                                
  6 Bujanowski, Jill N  FR Widener-MA           1:01.28    1:00.74         13  
      29.29   31.45                                                
  7 Wadding, Julia R    FR Albright-MA          1:00.51    1:00.82         12  
      29.48   31.34                                                
  8 Griffith, Lauren M  SO Widener-MA           1:01.17    1:01.30         11  
      29.48   31.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Schertler, Sierra   FR Misericordia-MA      1:01.74    1:01.75          9  
      29.21   32.54                                                
 10 Hurt, Bailey A      FR Stevenson-MD         1:02.74    1:02.34          7  
      29.95   32.39                                                
 11 Georgias, Rose R    JR Arcadia-MA           1:02.16    1:02.62          6  
      30.67   31.95                                                
 12 Willis, Alexis R    FR Albright-MA          1:03.24    1:02.93          5  
      29.52   33.41                                                
 13 Whitt, Megan        FR KNGS-MA              1:04.07    1:02.97          4  
      30.17   32.80                                                
 14 Lessard, Anne       SR Hood-MD              1:03.24    1:04.00          3  
      31.07   32.93                                                
 15 Steirer, Emma R     JR Widener-MA           1:05.32    1:04.19          2  
      31.23   32.96                                                
 16 Hagar, Holly M      SO Messiah-MA           1:05.26    1:05.63          1  
      31.51   34.12                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Wasicko, Natalie J  SO Stevenson-MD         1:05.43                   
      31.72   33.71                                                
 18 Elser, Kayleigh     FR Misericordia-MA      1:05.59                   
      31.60   33.99                                                
 19 Molnar, Paige       FR KNGS-MA              1:05.82                   
      31.45   34.37                                                
 20 Sydow, D'Anna E     FR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:06.01                   
      32.05   33.96                                                
 21 Cella, Rylee        SO Arcadia-MA           1:06.60                   
      31.79   34.81                                                
 22 Lyter, Kelsey J     SO Misericordia-MA      1:06.62                   
      31.55   35.07                                                
 23 Hiller, Leslie M    JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:08.18                   
      33.28   34.90                                                
 24 Zawadzki, Brianna   JR Lycoming-MA          1:08.60                   
      33.56   35.04                                                
 25 Thode, Michaela N   FR Lycoming-MA          1:09.17                   
      32.77   36.40                                                
 26 Jacobs, Emily A     SR Lycoming-MA          1:09.85                   
      33.97   35.88                                                
 27 Weishaar, Lindsey   SO Stevenson-MD         1:11.47                   
      32.97   38.50                                                
 28 Nicolas, Anjelica   JR Widener-MA           1:11.53                   
      34.64   36.89                                                
 29 Pikounis, Elena G   FR Lycoming-MA          1:11.69                   
      35.41   36.28                                                
 -- Reilly, Lucy A      JR Arcadia-MA           1:06.55         X         
      32.25   34.30                                                
 -- Allen, Kailey K     SO Arcadia-MA           1:09.19         X         
      33.14   36.05                                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madiso  SO Arcadia-MA           1:08.38         X         
      33.72   34.66                                                
 -- Thompson, Evvie N   FR Arcadia-MA           1:09.60         X         
      33.21   36.39                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 56.13   2/15/2014 Laura W Harris, Widener                      
                54.12  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                57.34  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Colby C            SO Stevenson-MD         1:03.60      58.89 q      
      28.24   30.65                                                
  2 Milam, Melanie E          FR Stevenson-MD         1:02.04    1:00.09 q      
      29.01   31.08                                                
  3 Williamson, Joelle L      JR Messiah-MA           1:01.61    1:00.43 q      
      28.91   31.52                                                
  4 Wadding, Julia R          FR Albright-MA          1:01.82    1:00.51 q      
      29.37   31.14                                                
  5 Ardamoy, Eunice P         FR Arcadia-MA           1:01.72    1:00.63 q      
      29.41   31.22                                                
  6 Hand-Solomon, Brianna     SO Hood-MD              1:03.69    1:00.83 q      
      29.82   31.01                                                
  7 Griffith, Lauren M        SO Widener-MA           1:02.66    1:01.17 q      
      29.50   31.67                                                
  8 Bujanowski, Jill N        FR Widener-MA           1:01.69    1:01.28 q      
      29.17   32.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schertler, Sierra R       FR Misericordia-MA      1:01.91    1:01.74 q      
      29.71   32.03                                                
 10 Georgias, Rose R          JR Arcadia-MA           1:02.42    1:02.16 q      
      29.89   32.27                                                
 11 Hurt, Bailey A            FR Stevenson-MD         1:05.01    1:02.74 q      
      30.09   32.65                                                
 12 Lessard, Anne             SR Hood-MD              1:06.94    1:03.24 q      
      30.85   32.39                                                
 12 Willis, Alexis R          FR Albright-MA          1:05.69    1:03.24 q      
      30.19   33.05                                                
 14 Whitt, Megan              FR KNGS-MA              1:03.91    1:04.07 q      
      31.46   32.61                                                
 15 Hagar, Holly M            SO Messiah-MA           1:07.42    1:05.26 q      
      31.45   33.81                                                
 16 Steirer, Emma R           JR Widener-MA           1:05.70    1:05.32 q      
      31.74   33.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wasicko, Natalie J        SO Stevenson-MD         1:09.40    1:05.43        
      31.72   33.71                                                
 18 Elser, Kayleigh           FR Misericordia-MA      1:07.91    1:05.59        
      31.60   33.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Molnar, Paige             FR KNGS-MA              1:07.67    1:05.82        
      31.45   34.37                                                
 20 Sydow, D'Anna E           FR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:10.76    1:06.01        
      32.05   33.96                                                
 21 Cella, Rylee              SO Arcadia-MA           1:07.00    1:06.60        
      31.79   34.81                                                
 22 Lyter, Kelsey J           SO Misericordia-MA      1:07.27    1:06.62        
      31.55   35.07                                                
 23 Hiller, Leslie M          JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:09.65    1:08.18        
      33.28   34.90                                                
 24 Zawadzki, Brianna J       JR Lycoming-MA          1:12.09    1:08.60        
      33.56   35.04                                                
 25 Thode, Michaela N         FR Lycoming-MA          1:10.09    1:09.17        
      32.77   36.40                                                
 26 Jacobs, Emily A           SR Lycoming-MA          1:10.46    1:09.85        
      33.97   35.88                                                
 27 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SO Stevenson-MD         1:10.30    1:11.47        
      32.97   38.50                                                
 28 Nicolas, Anjelica C       JR Widener-MA           1:11.39    1:11.53        
      34.64   36.89                                                
 29 Pikounis, Elena G         FR Lycoming-MA          1:16.35    1:11.69        
      35.41   36.28                                                
 -- Reilly, Lucy A            JR Arcadia-MA           1:08.87   X1:06.55        
      32.25   34.30                                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madison S     SO Arcadia-MA           1:09.64   X1:08.38        
      33.72   34.66                                                
 -- Allen, Kailey K           SO Arcadia-MA           1:11.20   X1:09.19        
      33.14   36.05                                                
 -- Thompson, Evvie N         FR Arcadia-MA           1:10.47   X1:09.60        
      33.21   36.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 49.95   2/15/2014 Ralph J Porrazzo, Albright                   
                47.65  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                50.54  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Aaron C      SO Widener-MA             53.74      51.46         20  
      25.54   25.92                                                
  2 Jordan, Callan M    SO Lycoming-MA            52.87      52.24         17  
      25.56   26.68                                                
  3 Grzech, Joe E       JR Misericordia-MA        52.38      52.31         16  
      25.64   26.67                                                
  4 McArdle, Nolan R    JR Messiah-MA             52.69      52.47         15  
      25.01   27.46                                                
  5 Gardner, Chris P    SR Hood-MD                52.73      52.72         14  
      25.52   27.20                                                
  6 Groshardt, Bryce    SO KNGS-MA                53.76      53.41         13  
      26.01   27.40                                                
  7 Bergan, Aidan M     FR Misericordia-MA        53.25      53.68         12  
      25.53   28.15                                                
  8 Platteel, Kurtis    SO Messiah-MA             54.61      54.26         11  
      26.04   28.22                                                
B - Final
  9 Canavan, Andrew T   JR Lycoming-MA            54.81      54.27          9  
      26.78   27.49                                                
 10 Masciandaro, Nick   FR Widener-MA             55.01      55.18          7  
      26.58   28.60                                                
 11 Jessen, Daniel P    SR Messiah-MA             55.69      55.69          6  
      26.69   29.00                                                
 12 Zieno, Dan          FR Misericordia-MA        57.65      57.70          5  
      27.49   30.21                                                
 13 Kwasizur, John      SO KNGS-MA                58.34      58.36          4  
      28.05   30.31                                                
 14 Gardner, Dylan M    FR Arcadia-MA             58.01      58.43          3  
      28.02   30.41                                                
 15 Parfianowicz, Domi  SR Wilkes-MA              57.96      58.87          2  
      26.93   31.94                                                
 16 Betz, Bryce R       SR Lebanon Valley-AD      58.43      59.88          1  
      28.71   31.17                                                
Preliminaries
 17 McCarter, Dan T     FR Albright-MA            58.54                   
      28.79   29.75                                                
 18 Edwards, Kenneth M  FR Widener-MA             58.68                   
      27.79   30.89                                                
 19 McLaughlin, James   SO Widener-MA             58.79                   
      28.17   30.62                                                
 20 Proulx, James       SR Widener-MA             59.38                   
      28.61   30.77                                                
 21 Collins, Garrett J  SR Lebanon Valley-AD      59.50                   
      28.39   31.11                                                
 22 Rodgers, Bill A     SO Arcadia-MA             59.58                   
      28.67   30.91                                                
 23 McCabe, Eli D       FR Messiah-MA           1:01.59                   
      29.67   31.92                                                
 23 Murray, Connor      FR KNGS-MA              1:01.59                   
      29.34   32.25                                                
 25 Gallagher, Mike J   JR Arcadia-MA           1:02.09                   
      29.65   32.44                                                
 26 Bucsak, Craig       FR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:02.55                   
      29.44   33.11                                                
 27 Karchner, Trevor J  JR Lycoming-MA          1:02.87                   
      30.17   32.70                                                
 28 Sherrard, Sammy P   SO Lycoming-MA          1:03.57                   
      30.46   33.11                                                
 29 Lupo, Dan J         FR Messiah-MA           1:05.07                   
      32.29   32.78                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   SO Arcadia-MA           1:03.14         X         
      31.30   31.84                                                
 -- Sincox, Walter H    FR Albright-MA          1:01.53         X         
      29.70   31.83                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA          1:00.74         X         
      29.50   31.24                                                
 -- Thompson, Jabril    FR Albright-MA          1:01.42         X         
      29.56   31.86                                                
 -- Griffith, Zachary   JR Albright-MA            59.51         X         
      28.30   31.21                                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D   FR Albright-MA                          X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 49.95   2/15/2014 Ralph J Porrazzo, Albright                   
                47.65  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                50.54  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grzech, Joe E             JR Misericordia-MA        53.41      52.38 q      
      25.79   26.59                                                
  2 McArdle, Nolan R          JR Messiah-MA             55.53      52.69 q      
      25.25   27.44                                                
  3 Gardner, Chris P          SR Hood-MD                54.28      52.73 q      
      25.55   27.18                                                
  4 Jordan, Callan M          SO Lycoming-MA            52.78      52.87 q      
      25.63   27.24                                                
  5 Bergan, Aidan M           FR Misericordia-MA        54.06      53.25 q      
      25.89   27.36                                                
  6 Green, Aaron C            SO Widener-MA             53.92      53.74 q      
      26.83   26.91                                                
  7 Groshardt, Bryce          SO KNGS-MA                54.98      53.76 q      
      26.03   27.73                                                
  8 Platteel, Kurtis          SO Messiah-MA             56.72      54.61 q      
      26.25   28.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canavan, Andrew T         JR Lycoming-MA            57.38      54.81 q      
      27.14   27.67                                                
 10 Masciandaro, Nick         FR Widener-MA             55.20      55.01 q      
      26.26   28.75                                                
 11 Jessen, Daniel P          SR Messiah-MA             57.26      55.69 q      
      26.64   29.05                                                
 12 Zieno, Dan                FR Misericordia-MA        56.48      57.65 q      
      27.54   30.11                                                
 13 Parfianowicz, Dominic I   SR Wilkes-MA              57.38      57.96 q      
      26.74   31.22                                                
 14 Gardner, Dylan M          FR Arcadia-MA             58.96      58.01 q      
      27.59   30.42                                                
 15 Kwasizur, John            SO KNGS-MA              1:02.01      58.34 q      
      27.81   30.53                                                
 16 Betz, Bryce R             SR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:03.53      58.43 q      
      28.16   30.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarter, Dan T           FR Albright-MA          1:01.23      58.54        
      28.79   29.75                                                
 18 Edwards, Kenneth M        FR Widener-MA             58.59      58.68        
      27.79   30.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLaughlin, James F       SO Widener-MA             58.14      58.79        
      28.17   30.62                                                
 20 Proulx, James             SR Widener-MA             59.13      59.38        
      28.61   30.77                                                
 21 Collins, Garrett J        SR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:02.10      59.50        
      28.39   31.11                                                
 22 Rodgers, Bill A           SO Arcadia-MA           1:01.54      59.58        
      28.67   30.91                                                
 23 McCabe, Eli D             FR Messiah-MA           1:03.68    1:01.59        
      29.67   31.92                                                
 23 Murray, Connor            FR KNGS-MA              1:04.77    1:01.59        
      29.34   32.25                                                
 25 Gallagher, Mike J         JR Arcadia-MA           1:03.34    1:02.09        
      29.65   32.44                                                
 26 Bucsak, Craig             FR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:04.02    1:02.55        
      29.44   33.11                                                
 27 Karchner, Trevor J        JR Lycoming-MA          1:03.82    1:02.87        
      30.17   32.70                                                
 28 Sherrard, Sammy P         SO Lycoming-MA          1:06.10    1:03.57        
      30.46   33.11                                                
 29 Lupo, Dan J               FR Messiah-MA           1:04.87    1:05.07        
      32.29   32.78                                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D         FR Albright-MA          1:05.37         X         
 -- Griffith, Zachary D       JR Albright-MA          1:02.16     X59.51        
      28.30   31.21                                                
 -- Kolokithias, Stephen T    SO Albright-MA          1:01.54   X1:00.74        
      29.50   31.24                                                
 -- Thompson, Jabril          FR Albright-MA          1:04.17   X1:01.42        
      29.56   31.86                                                
 -- Sincox, Walter H          FR Albright-MA          1:05.00   X1:01.53        
      29.70   31.83                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P         SO Arcadia-MA           1:03.46   X1:03.14        
      31.30   31.84                                                
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 17:30.36   2/14/2016 Emily N Reale, Messiah                    
                16:28.07  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                17:33.72  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N       FR Arcadia-MA          10:48.33   17:48.97         20  
      28.93   31.40   32.37   32.47   32.66   32.82   32.73   32.47
      32.74   32.52   32.21   33.27   32.44   32.62   32.48   32.34
      32.60   32.60   33.46   32.05   33.41   32.02   32.51   32.39
      32.48   32.36   32.55   32.43   31.96   32.42   33.51   32.37
      31.38
  2 Myers, Alyssa N     SO Widener-MA          11:09.26   17:58.70         17  
      29.92   32.24   32.91   33.14   33.08   33.30   33.32   33.12
      32.89   33.00   32.97   32.86   32.95   32.91   33.39   32.81
      33.12   32.61   32.64   32.45   32.55   32.50   32.54   32.71
      32.61   32.53   32.55   32.53   32.89   32.83   32.91   32.11
      31.81
  3 Reale, Emily N      SR Messiah-MA          11:21.30   18:05.56         16  
      29.89   32.64   32.96   33.23   33.13   33.10   33.09   32.93
      33.00   33.05   33.07   32.98   32.99   32.98   33.31   33.18
      33.12   32.98   33.29   33.11   33.04   33.32   33.14   33.28
      32.98   33.09   32.76   32.85   32.69   32.74   32.69   32.81
      32.14
  4 D'Esposito, Alyssa  SO Arcadia-MA          11:00.14   18:11.63         15  
      30.28   32.09   32.78   32.91   32.86   33.24   33.14   32.97
      33.35   33.22   33.32   33.18   33.08   33.37   33.09   32.96
      32.94   32.90   33.15   33.15   33.04   33.47   33.33   33.14
      33.30   33.50   33.28   33.17   33.99   33.63   33.61   33.50
      32.69
  5 Partridge, Eva A    SO Widener-MA          11:28.40   18:21.73         14  
      30.43   32.62   33.27   33.31   33.80   33.33   33.35   33.54
      33.71   33.51   33.35   33.36   33.84   33.31   33.21   33.21
      33.02   33.24   33.30   33.30   33.45   33.64   33.75   33.69
      33.63   33.90   33.98   33.99   34.08   33.82   33.91   33.62
      32.26
  6 Mowry, Nikki P      FR Widener-MA          11:13.61   18:30.17         13  
      29.98   32.49   33.12   32.99   32.90   33.15   33.51   32.92
      33.41   33.45   33.87   33.75   33.68   33.90   34.19   33.26
      33.82   34.18   34.20   34.18   34.23   33.85   34.40   34.02
      34.34   34.61   34.15   34.44   34.99   34.49   34.09   33.07
      32.54
  7 Heath, Britta L     SO Messiah-MA          11:35.97   18:32.10         12  
      30.24   32.68   33.63   33.47   33.77   33.94   33.60   33.64
      33.42   33.61   33.59   33.94   33.90   33.82   33.82   33.85
      34.01   34.15   34.23   34.11   33.98   34.08   34.06   33.97
      34.17   34.32   34.14   34.00   33.96   34.00   34.10   33.40
      32.50
  8 Hand, Sam N         SR Albright-MA         11:22.74   18:35.40         11  
      29.81   32.58   33.18   33.38   33.55   33.53   33.81   33.52
      34.11   34.12   33.92   33.90   33.79   33.99   34.16   34.11
      33.99   34.33   34.11   34.03   33.85   34.02   33.97   34.31
      34.43   34.53   34.54   34.63   34.30   34.60   34.25   33.76
      32.29
  9 Winton, Clare M     FR Misericordia-MA     11:47.97   18:36.03          9  
      29.91   32.36   33.70   33.73   34.02   33.68   33.88   33.83
      34.29   33.78   34.50   34.18   34.21   34.50   34.69   34.08
      34.27   33.85   34.19   34.52   34.40   34.09   34.50   34.41
      34.13   34.13   34.31   34.17   34.16   33.91   33.53   33.33
      30.79
 10 Schwerdtman, Amand  SO KNGS-MA             11:33.77   18:37.63          7  
      29.96   32.52   33.25   33.44   33.43   33.33   33.39   33.81
      33.93   33.67   33.42   33.73   34.20   34.27   34.14   34.27
      34.54   34.23   34.42   33.92   34.55   34.34   34.66   34.25
      34.27   34.37   34.41   34.41   34.24   34.35   34.62   33.99
      33.30
 11 Hurt, Bailey A      FR Stevenson-MD        11:40.84   18:51.15          6  
      30.47   33.18   33.91   34.22   34.55   34.24   34.50   34.47
      34.42   34.68   34.45   34.57   34.79   34.43   34.44   34.73
      34.31   34.70   34.68   34.85   34.43   34.74   34.96   34.26
      34.87   34.51   34.24   34.81   34.84   34.12   34.52   33.89
      32.37
 12 Brown, Rebekah R    FR Arcadia-MA          11:28.87   18:51.52          5  
      30.63   33.76   34.49   34.82   35.10   34.85   35.03   35.20
      34.83   34.63   34.78   34.43   34.64   34.82   34.75   34.45
      34.56   34.60   34.63   34.54   34.44   34.46   34.37   34.33
      34.32   34.44   34.16   34.40   34.53   34.18   33.91   33.23
      31.21
 13 Fitch, Katie A      SR KNGS-MA             11:38.26   18:52.81          4  
      31.30   33.31   33.99   33.94   34.12   34.14   34.41   34.28
      34.47   34.65   34.49   34.58   34.38   34.25   34.17   34.19
      34.24   34.25   34.43   34.00   35.13   35.01   34.77   35.12
      34.95   34.91   34.82   34.93   34.91   34.75   34.75   34.50
      32.67
 14 Hudson, Madeline E  SR Albright-MA         11:31.52   18:55.89          3  
      31.39   34.02   34.68   34.85   34.83   34.78   34.36   34.90
      34.82   34.87   35.13   35.01   34.98   34.93   34.66   34.69
      35.04   34.59   34.94   34.82   34.34   33.51   34.13   33.69
      34.46   33.66   34.23   34.39   33.77   34.64   34.37   33.94
      34.47
 15 Patterson, Carolin  SO Arcadia-MA          11:26.57   18:57.16          2  
      30.79   33.23   33.76   33.92   33.95   34.49   34.61   34.46
      34.29   34.41   34.37   34.32   34.49   34.30   34.43   34.61
      34.77   34.60   34.73   34.98   34.54   34.76   34.85   34.92
      34.79   35.28   34.81   34.82   35.28   35.25   34.97   34.92
      34.46
 16 Guzzo, Faith Y      FR Albright-MA         11:35.88   19:13.07          1  
      30.94   34.08   34.76   35.28   34.69   36.34   34.63   35.84
      35.90   35.10   35.03   35.61   34.94   35.28   35.24   34.74
      35.59   34.85   34.99   35.54   35.74   35.69   35.57   35.34
      35.01   35.39   35.47   34.92   34.79   34.98   34.43   34.31
      32.06
 17 Williams, Morgan    SO Wilkes-MA           19:47.79   19:14.44        
      31.02   34.34   35.31   35.07   35.26   35.26   34.99   35.14
      34.57   34.60   34.78   35.03   34.72   34.72   34.96   35.58
      35.56   35.12   35.78   35.40   35.46   34.90   34.97   34.96
      35.42   36.29   35.13   36.07   34.78   35.64   35.12   35.15
      33.34
 18 Irace, Samantha     JR Fdu Devils-NJ       11:44.02   19:15.45        
      30.93   33.51   34.46   35.31   35.20   35.70   35.86   36.09
      35.88   35.93   35.32   35.39   35.40   35.57   35.49   35.37
      35.31   35.50   35.47   35.49   35.20   35.23   35.02   35.16
      34.91   35.08   34.85   34.98   34.73   35.06   34.88   34.22
      32.95
 19 Redell, Brittany A  SR Messiah-MA          12:06.49   19:21.72        
      31.18   34.05   34.83   35.30   35.31   35.54   35.32   35.35
      35.31   35.69   35.46   35.45   35.15   35.32   35.20   35.12
      35.04   35.25   35.24   35.30   35.17   35.27   35.37   35.60
      35.46   35.60   35.61   35.91   35.81   35.87   35.71   35.98
      33.95
 20 Zelko, Amber J      FR Arcadia-MA          11:49.88   19:33.82        
      31.11   34.21   35.12   35.02   35.13   35.43   34.96   35.22
      35.31   35.43   35.66   35.96   35.29   35.77   35.84   35.24
      35.70   36.16   36.02   36.19   36.01   36.35   36.16   36.18
      35.94   36.31   36.29   36.26   36.30   36.11   36.50   35.29
      35.35
 21 Taguwa, Kristina D  FR Widener-MA          12:10.29   19:34.65        
      32.12   34.13   34.45   34.83   34.95   35.16   35.21   35.13
      35.74   35.95   35.72   35.61   35.60   35.81   35.49   35.79
      36.04   35.59   36.10   36.13   35.82   35.77   36.39   36.28
      36.54   36.14   36.57   36.75   36.18   36.14   35.80   35.95
      34.77
 22 Charen, Julia A     FR Stevenson-MD        11:45.18   19:49.70        
      31.68   34.74   35.44   35.52   35.81   35.62   36.25   36.02
      35.07   35.63   34.97   35.55   35.71   35.67   36.45   36.01
      36.78   36.71   36.80   36.18   36.62   36.47   36.34   36.42
      36.91   37.13   37.58   37.01   37.68   37.54   36.78   36.10
      34.51
 23 Christy, Annalise   FR Arcadia-MA          11:52.41   19:59.42        
      32.06   34.81   35.59   36.16   36.92   36.13   36.47   35.86
      36.31   36.77   36.53   36.87   36.56   36.73   36.84   36.73
      36.66   36.69   36.86   36.29   37.47   35.86   36.96   36.87
      37.03   36.49   37.16   37.16   36.15   36.65   36.05   36.32
      35.41
 24 Gorman, Marie       SR Lebanon Valley-AD   10:52.93S  20:53.38        
      34.09   36.77   37.65   38.37   38.43   38.08   38.56   38.64
      38.61   38.53   38.28   38.75   38.68   38.45   38.44   38.16
      38.47   38.21   38.19   38.55   37.99   38.33   38.17   38.39
      38.40   38.47   38.75   37.68   38.12   36.78   37.59   37.16
      35.64
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 16:10.63   2/16/2014 Rick J Sutton, Albright                   
                15:04.60  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                16:16.65  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Cameron N   SR Hood-MD             10:00.81   16:18.48         20  
      26.61   28.86   29.48   29.65   29.75   29.83   29.83   29.65
      29.82   29.57   29.70   29.95   29.70   29.80   29.94   29.82
      29.97   29.82   29.80   29.98   30.07   29.69   29.85   30.06
      30.03   30.36   29.94   30.14   30.12   29.86   29.42   29.13
      28.28
  2 Fisher, Grant R     JR Arcadia-MA           9:57.93   16:22.58         17  
      26.18   28.98   29.60   29.54   30.11   29.94   30.04   29.93
      29.97   29.95   30.00   29.98   30.12   30.13   29.90   30.22
      29.96   30.09   30.12   30.17   30.21   30.11   30.40   30.21
      30.39   30.19   30.30   30.13   29.82   29.53   29.03   29.04
      28.29
  3 Culver, Teag N      FR Albright-MA         10:07.17   16:23.18         16  
      26.09   29.38   29.65   29.92   30.19   29.98   30.11   29.77
      30.12   30.33   30.18   30.18   30.04   30.06   30.43   30.44
      30.30   30.23   30.32   30.26   30.18   30.19   30.26   30.10
      29.96   30.12   30.17   29.85   29.58   29.50   29.45   29.17
      26.67
  4 Griffith, William   FR Albright-MA         10:23.58   16:29.64         15  
      26.30   29.56   30.08   30.12   30.50   30.65   29.99   30.18
      30.75   30.25   30.17   30.56   30.58   30.22   29.80   30.17
      30.14   30.41   30.39   30.42   30.44   30.39   30.64   29.98
      30.12   30.15   30.13   30.07   29.89   29.89   29.66   29.20
      27.84
  5 Mackey-Wood, Brend  SO Albright-MA         10:18.66   16:37.67         14  
      26.45   29.20   29.66   29.56   29.89   29.98   30.13   30.22
      30.70   30.60   30.25   30.70   30.71   31.00   30.70   30.30
      30.42   30.55   30.69   30.92   30.59   30.62   30.48   30.50
      30.45   30.76   30.47   30.76   30.39   30.40   30.73   30.31
      28.58
  6 Dalton, Travis J    FR Arcadia-MA          10:24.28   16:46.64         13  
      26.72   28.71   29.61   29.78   30.14   30.17   30.08   30.25
      30.54   30.53   30.61   30.59   30.76   30.77   31.01   30.69
      30.67   30.96   31.01   30.70   30.85   31.12   30.94   31.27
      30.89   30.99   31.29   31.09   31.25   31.31   31.44   30.65
      29.25
  7 Riedel, Max R       SO Hood-MD             10:39.65   16:46.80         12  
      28.06   30.37   31.30   31.11   30.66   30.86   30.58   30.50
      30.87   30.95   30.61   30.87   30.55   30.59   30.80   30.78
      30.69   30.83   30.62   30.68   30.40   30.61   30.65   30.52
      30.71   30.48   30.47   30.53   30.39   30.34   30.48   29.90
      29.04
  8 Wakeley, Jeremy K   SO Messiah-MA          10:27.32   16:57.61         11  
      27.34   30.46   31.22   31.02   30.96   31.11   30.92   31.22
      31.16   30.68   30.99   31.11   31.06   31.09   31.20   30.83
      30.99   30.88   31.09   30.92   30.84   30.84   30.90   30.91
      30.94   30.76   30.74   30.86   31.11   30.93   31.06   31.17
      30.30
  9 Smith, Sam E        SO Widener-MA          10:24.18   17:04.27          9  
      26.53   29.41   30.00   30.62   30.86   31.09   30.90   31.21
      30.85   31.06   30.98   31.22   30.91   30.82   31.02   31.02
      31.03   31.10   31.84   31.27   31.51   31.66   31.44   31.54
      31.70   31.54   31.61   31.88   31.81   31.56   32.08   31.42
      30.78
 10 Soutter, Chris      SO KNGS-MA             10:45.13   17:08.13          7  
      27.23   29.58   30.72   30.96   31.50   31.65   31.35   31.44
      31.78   31.50   31.67   31.77   31.78   31.66   31.59   31.83
      31.57   31.38   31.49   31.04   32.05   31.54   31.93   31.58
      31.51   31.23   31.21   31.29   30.83   30.64   30.77   30.78
      29.28
 11 Griffith, Aaron     SO KNGS-MA             10:39.21   17:10.74          6  
      27.07   30.49   30.68   30.82   31.22   31.66   31.61   31.55
      31.14   31.37   31.48   31.05   31.56   31.46   31.58   31.55
      31.60   31.04   31.40   31.52   32.13   31.97   31.69   31.89
      31.62   31.53   31.26   31.49   31.43   31.61   31.57   31.26
      29.44
 12 Thron, Adam E       FR Albright-MA         10:57.37   17:13.79          5  
      27.57   30.61   31.48   31.63   31.95   31.69   31.48   31.48
      31.42   31.60   31.30   31.54   31.53   31.38   31.79   31.75
      31.46   31.52   31.67   31.56   31.61   31.68   31.69   31.82
      32.00   31.68   31.98   31.68   31.47   31.55   31.12   30.37
      28.73
 13 Perkowski, Evan A   JR Widener-MA          10:24.73   17:16.45          4  
      27.05   29.78   30.23   30.86   30.91   30.95   30.99   31.45
      31.16   31.34   31.29   31.27   31.46   31.59   31.34   31.79
      31.89   31.79   31.48   31.67   31.58   32.10   31.93   32.17
      32.26   32.49   32.12   32.23   32.37   32.14   32.31   31.70
      30.76
 14 Cieri, P.J. R       FR Albright-MA         10:41.12   17:16.81          3  
      27.51   30.68   31.33   31.57   31.26   31.37   31.57   31.48
      31.60   31.85   31.81   31.53   31.72   31.62   31.69   31.64
      31.74   31.52   31.42   31.81   30.71   31.50   32.05   31.79
      31.52   31.74   31.81   31.93   31.65   31.67   31.71   31.66
      30.35
 15 Hilliard, Cameron   FR Albright-MA         10:41.26   17:24.90          2  
      28.19   30.63   31.19   31.45   31.42   31.27   31.59   31.69
      31.76   31.96   31.98   31.94   31.63   31.53   31.67   31.60
      31.58   31.81   31.91   31.95   31.78   32.07   32.16   32.00
      32.19   32.13   32.36   32.43   32.45   32.27   32.15   31.60
      30.56
 16 Cancino, Nicholas   FR Albright-MA         10:39.09   17:26.98          1  
      27.76   30.17   31.16   31.22   31.44   31.39   31.08   31.48
      31.46   31.29   31.59   31.82   31.82   31.29   31.85   32.09
      31.80   31.99   31.96   32.25   32.09   32.18   32.12   32.23
      32.37   32.78   32.57   32.50   32.80   32.67   32.59   32.40
      30.77
 17 Porterfield, Travi  FR Messiah-MA          11:11.19   17:33.33        
      27.25   31.03   31.46   31.85   31.86   32.31   31.48   31.71
      31.94   32.66   31.47   32.23   32.32   32.36   32.13   32.17
      32.27   32.68   32.31   32.01   32.63   32.73   32.43   31.93
      32.42   32.13   32.41   32.18   32.36   31.76   32.82   32.35
      29.68
 18 Kurtz, Christopher  JR Lebanon Valley-AD   11:02.57   17:49.92        
      27.19   30.68   31.90   31.65   32.06   31.42   31.96   31.96
      32.10   32.48   32.41   32.52   32.41   32.74   32.89   32.52
      32.85   32.64   32.99   33.28   33.25   32.98   32.99   33.18
      33.17   33.34   33.39   33.19   33.08   33.10   33.15   32.89
      31.56
 19 Zuilkoski, Michael  FR Misericordia-MA     10:58.63   17:55.17        
      28.19   31.13   32.26   33.04   33.08   32.94   33.51   33.61
      33.53   33.31   32.95   33.40   33.50   33.87   33.62   33.17
      33.03   33.52   33.31   33.29   33.41   33.81   33.73   33.11
      32.49   32.15   32.09   31.98   31.53   31.08   31.24   30.75
      29.54
 20 DiBenedetto, Nick   SO Fdu Devils-NJ       11:03.98   17:56.19        
      29.04   31.92   33.16   32.83   33.47   33.17   33.15   33.25
      33.26   33.42   32.61   33.14   33.08   33.36   33.03   32.70
      33.09   32.84   32.98   32.99   32.85   32.52   32.95   32.95
      32.22   32.79   32.50   32.93   32.57   32.69   32.33   31.39
      29.01
 21 Wilson, Drew K      JR Hood-MD             11:04.50   18:04.80        
                      32.83   33.18   32.73   32.50   32.73   32.97
      32.98 1:05.66                   32.96   33.05   33.25   32.79
      33.09   33.08   33.01   33.19   33.16   33.72   33.08   33.46
      33.46   33.13   33.74                   33.42   33.25   33.05
      31.32
 22 Davis, Owen G       SO Misericordia-MA     11:20.85   18:30.49        
      28.71   31.92   32.20   33.14   33.45   33.46   33.39   33.35
      33.31   33.35   33.48   33.41   33.91   34.07   34.47   34.03
      34.89   33.69   34.22   34.58   34.22   34.07   34.81   33.93
      34.39   34.22   34.29   34.58   34.16   34.58   34.77   33.58
      31.86
 23 French, Reed E      FR Arcadia-MA          11:16.41   18:36.26        
      29.97   32.90   33.61   33.88   34.08   33.87   34.18   33.51
      33.86   33.62   34.00   34.27   34.23   33.86   34.79   34.62
      34.17   34.30   34.81   34.43   34.17   34.28   33.92   33.81
      34.37   33.88   34.09   34.01   34.11   33.25   33.76   33.49
      32.16
 24 Sykes, Zach         FR Fdu Devils-NJ       11:46.07   18:38.78        
      29.06   32.09   33.17   33.73   33.48   33.83   33.35   33.64
      33.78   33.52   33.90   33.79   34.04   34.04   34.05   34.17
      34.44   34.20   34.46   34.31   34.22   34.62   34.35   34.77
      34.62   34.70   34.74   34.56   34.96   34.57   34.67   34.42
      32.53
 25 Chase, Andrew A     JR Lycoming-MA         11:51.47   19:45.42        
      31.70   35.16   36.21   36.25   35.35   35.27   35.94   36.22
      36.09   36.20   35.92   35.89   36.17   36.03   36.32   35.97
      36.08   36.55   36.19   36.66   36.91   36.48   36.24   36.00
      36.63   36.40   36.38   36.18   36.54   35.90   35.79   35.40
      34.40
 26 Connelly, Sean      FR Wilkes-MA           20:13.66   20:26.22        
      30.40   34.72   36.08   37.29   36.83   37.80   37.99   37.95
      38.53   38.60   37.77   38.04   37.90   37.79   37.77   38.08
      37.70   38.17   37.81   37.91   37.83   38.11   37.83   37.59
      38.27   37.04   37.86   37.44   37.27   36.69   36.40   35.20
      33.56
 -- Bacon, Matt T       JR Widener-MA          10:41.81  X17:19.87        
      28.41   30.45   31.21   31.74   31.36   31.89   31.60   31.48
      31.50   31.56   31.28   31.49   31.52   31.52   31.28   31.38
      31.40   31.46   31.64   31.56   31.61   31.81   32.08   31.90
      31.91   31.92   32.07   31.93   32.24   32.09   31.82   31.77
      30.99
 -- Stewart, Robert V   FR Widener-MA          11:27.28  X18:44.75        
      27.79   31.40   32.31   33.62   33.77   34.05   33.98   34.11
      34.12   34.29   34.29   34.34   34.12   34.40   34.45   34.63
      34.81   34.54   34.58   35.06   34.76   34.50   34.95   35.15
      34.76   34.53   34.51   34.92   34.74   34.85   35.14   34.30
      32.98
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:02.01   2/16/2014 Laura W Harris, Widener                    
                1:57.32  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:04.63  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milam, Melanie E    FR Stevenson-MD         2:11.81    2:07.39         20  
      29.18   31.47   33.07   33.67                                
  2 Wadding, Julia R    FR Albright-MA          2:11.80    2:09.88         17  
      30.10   32.14   33.66   33.98                                
  3 Carpenter, Samanth  SO Arcadia-MA           2:12.36    2:10.30         16  
      30.25   32.99   33.37   33.69                                
  4 Martin, Molly K     SO Messiah-MA           2:14.63    2:12.78         15  
      31.45   33.07   33.63   34.63                                
  5 Stein, Colby C      SO Stevenson-MD         2:13.31    2:13.46         14  
      29.97   32.99   34.64   35.86                                
  6 Hand-Solomon, Bria  SO Hood-MD              2:12.49    2:15.75         13  
      31.37   32.90   35.08   36.40                                
  7 Williamson, Joelle  JR Messiah-MA           2:15.00    2:16.24         12  
      30.93   33.61   35.73   35.97                                
  8 Griffith, Lauren M  SO Widener-MA           2:14.94    2:16.72         11  
      30.34   33.48   36.05   36.85                                
B - Final
  9 Schertler, Sierra   FR Misericordia-MA      2:16.48    2:14.50          9  
      30.70   33.41   34.80   35.59                                
 10 Hurt, Bailey A      FR Stevenson-MD         2:18.41    2:15.61          7  
      30.90   33.93   35.19   35.59                                
 11 Georgias, Rose R    JR Arcadia-MA           2:15.25    2:15.81          6  
      32.31   34.71   35.28   33.51                                
 12 Ardamoy, Eunice P   FR Arcadia-MA           2:16.58    2:16.16          5  
      31.65   34.48   35.02   35.01                                
 13 Lessard, Anne       SR Hood-MD              2:17.27    2:18.24          4  
      33.92   35.10   34.91   34.31                                
 14 Samson, Rachel A    FR Arcadia-MA           2:18.54    2:18.30          2.5
      31.84   34.35   36.13   35.98                                
 14 Steirer, Emma R     JR Widener-MA           2:18.04    2:18.30          2.5
      31.72   34.53   35.99   36.06                                
 16 D'Esposito, Alyssa  SO Arcadia-MA           2:18.33    2:22.98          1  
      33.60   35.48   37.30   36.60                                
Preliminaries
 17 Whitt, Megan        FR KNGS-MA              2:20.43                   
      32.71   35.39   36.52   35.81                                
 18 Cella, Rylee        SO Arcadia-MA           2:21.55                   
      32.50   35.52   36.47   37.06                                
 19 Hagar, Holly M      SO Messiah-MA           2:23.61                   
      33.18   36.01   37.85   36.57                                
 20 Martin, Maddie E    SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:23.76                   
      33.10   35.95   37.50   37.21                                
 21 Wasicko, Natalie J  SO Stevenson-MD         2:24.37                   
      33.42   36.37   37.36   37.22                                
 22 Molnar, Paige       FR KNGS-MA              2:26.14                   
      33.50   37.00   38.45   37.19                                
 23 Hiller, Leslie M    JR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:27.97                   
      35.32   37.73   38.20   36.72                                
 24 Jacobs, Emily A     SR Lycoming-MA          2:29.83                   
      35.22   37.04   38.84   38.73                                
 25 Elser, Kayleigh     FR Misericordia-MA      2:30.06                   
      32.66   36.94   39.72   40.74                                
 26 Thode, Michaela N   FR Lycoming-MA          2:37.10                   
      35.07   39.10   41.70   41.23                                
 27 Weishaar, Lindsey   SO Stevenson-MD         2:39.07                   
      34.97   40.22   42.12   41.76                                
 28 Nicolas, Anjelica   JR Widener-MA           2:40.28                   
      35.87   39.48   42.89   42.04                                
 -- Thompson, Evvie N   FR Arcadia-MA           2:30.11         X         
      35.00   38.67   39.10   37.34                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madiso  SO Arcadia-MA           2:25.04         X         
      34.64   36.55   37.41   36.44                                
 -- Reilly, Lucy A      JR Arcadia-MA           2:24.50         X         
      34.81   36.38   36.80   36.51                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:02.01   2/16/2014 Laura W Harris, Widener                    
                1:57.32  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:04.63  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadding, Julia R          FR Albright-MA          2:15.36    2:11.80 q      
      30.95   33.53   33.57   33.75                                
  2 Milam, Melanie E          FR Stevenson-MD         2:17.44    2:11.81 q      
      30.73   33.05   34.54   33.49                                
  3 Carpenter, Samantha G     SO Arcadia-MA           2:10.86    2:12.36 q      
      30.37   33.01   33.71   35.27                                
  4 Hand-Solomon, Brianna     SO Hood-MD              2:20.38    2:12.49 q      
      31.27   32.94   34.07   34.21                                
  5 Stein, Colby C            SO Stevenson-MD         2:18.99    2:13.31 q      
      30.24   33.41   34.76   34.90                                
  6 Martin, Molly K           SO Messiah-MA           2:16.55    2:14.63 q      
      31.73   33.72   35.33   33.85                                
  7 Griffith, Lauren M        SO Widener-MA           2:19.88    2:14.94 q      
      31.50   33.87   34.95   34.62                                
  8 Williamson, Joelle L      JR Messiah-MA           2:17.57    2:15.00 q      
      32.13   34.04   34.45   34.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgias, Rose R          JR Arcadia-MA           2:16.94    2:15.25 q      
      31.79   33.93   34.95   34.58                                
 10 Schertler, Sierra R       FR Misericordia-MA      2:16.13    2:16.48 q      
      31.11   34.40   35.76   35.21                                
 11 Ardamoy, Eunice P         FR Arcadia-MA           2:16.99    2:16.58 q      
      31.22   34.56   35.82   34.98                                
 12 Lessard, Anne             SR Hood-MD              2:24.18    2:17.27 q      
      33.46   35.14   34.71   33.96                                
 13 Steirer, Emma R           JR Widener-MA           2:22.33    2:18.04 q      
      32.29   34.38   35.74   35.63                                
 14 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      SO Arcadia-MA           2:20.10    2:18.33 q      
      33.29   34.95   35.26   34.83                                
 15 Hurt, Bailey A            FR Stevenson-MD         2:23.62    2:18.41 q      
      31.68   34.63   36.31   35.79                                
 16 Samson, Rachel A          FR Arcadia-MA           2:17.60    2:18.54 q      
      32.06   34.86   35.74   35.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitt, Megan              FR KNGS-MA              2:21.81    2:20.43        
      32.71   35.39   36.52   35.81                                
 18 Cella, Rylee              SO Arcadia-MA           2:25.50    2:21.55        
      32.50   35.52   36.47   37.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hagar, Holly M            SO Messiah-MA           2:28.44    2:23.61        
      33.18   36.01   37.85   36.57                                
 20 Martin, Maddie E          SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:31.34    2:23.76        
      33.10   35.95   37.50   37.21                                
 21 Wasicko, Natalie J        SO Stevenson-MD         2:30.00    2:24.37        
      33.42   36.37   37.36   37.22                                
 22 Molnar, Paige             FR KNGS-MA              2:30.44    2:26.14        
      33.50   37.00   38.45   37.19                                
 23 Hiller, Leslie M          JR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:37.43    2:27.97        
      35.32   37.73   38.20   36.72                                
 24 Jacobs, Emily A           SR Lycoming-MA          2:31.24    2:29.83        
      35.22   37.04   38.84   38.73                                
 25 Elser, Kayleigh           FR Misericordia-MA      2:30.78    2:30.06        
      32.66   36.94   39.72   40.74                                
 26 Thode, Michaela N         FR Lycoming-MA          2:36.12    2:37.10        
      35.07   39.10   41.70   41.23                                
 27 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SO Stevenson-MD         2:41.25    2:39.07        
      34.97   40.22   42.12   41.76                                
 28 Nicolas, Anjelica C       JR Widener-MA           2:33.38    2:40.28        
      35.87   39.48   42.89   42.04                                
 -- Reilly, Lucy A            JR Arcadia-MA           2:29.82   X2:24.50        
      34.81   36.38   36.80   36.51                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madison S     SO Arcadia-MA           2:27.98   X2:25.04        
      34.64   36.55   37.41   36.44                                
 -- Thompson, Evvie N         FR Arcadia-MA           2:31.59   X2:30.11        
      35.00   38.67   39.10   37.34                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:48.29   2/16/2014 Ralph J Porrazzo, Albright                 
                1:44.47  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:50.64  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grzech, Joe E       JR Misericordia-MA      1:56.33    1:52.33         20  
      25.95   27.99   29.22   29.17                                
  2 Gardner, Chris P    SR Hood-MD              1:54.06    1:54.52         17  
      26.05   27.90   29.63   30.94                                
  3 Canavan, Andrew T   JR Lycoming-MA          1:57.08    1:55.72         16  
      27.43   28.83   29.81   29.65                                
  4 Groshardt, Bryce    SO KNGS-MA              1:57.02    1:55.88         15  
      27.20   29.05   29.86   29.77                                
  5 Lam, Eric Q         SR Arcadia-MA           1:56.77    1:56.42         14  
      27.19   28.82   29.81   30.60                                
  6 Jordan, Callan M    SO Lycoming-MA          1:57.42    1:57.62         13  
      26.66   29.26   30.82   30.88                                
  7 Masciandaro, Nick   FR Widener-MA           1:57.98    1:59.12         12  
      27.10   29.77   30.96   31.29                                
  8 McArdle, Nolan R    JR Messiah-MA           1:58.74    2:02.87         11  
      27.24   30.33   32.33   32.97                                
B - Final
  9 Grajek, Michael W   SR Widener-MA           2:00.20    1:58.29          9  
      27.84   29.95   30.60   29.90                                
 10 Platteel, Kurtis    SO Messiah-MA           2:00.72    1:59.09          7  
      28.53   30.39   30.51   29.66                                
 11 Leeper, Andrew      FR Messiah-MA           2:00.46    2:01.64          6  
      28.05   30.48   31.25   31.86                                
 12 Hassard, Conor V    SO Albright-MA          2:02.29    2:02.49          5  
      28.69   31.05   31.72   31.03                                
 13 McCarter, Dan T     FR Albright-MA          2:02.86    2:03.38          4  
      29.31   30.58   31.93   31.56                                
 14 Rodgers, Bill A     SO Arcadia-MA           2:04.49    2:04.03          3  
      28.96   30.61   32.26   32.20                                
 15 Gardner, Dylan M    FR Arcadia-MA           2:07.68    2:05.42          2  
      29.86   31.77   31.66   32.13                                
 16 Zieno, Dan          FR Misericordia-MA      2:07.13    2:05.64          1  
      28.58   30.80   32.98   33.28                                
Preliminaries
 17 Proulx, James       SR Widener-MA           2:08.37                   
      29.79   31.94   33.35   33.29                                
 18 Kwasizur, John      SO KNGS-MA              2:09.23                   
      31.14   32.05   33.06   32.98                                
 19 McLaughlin, James   SO Widener-MA           2:10.03                   
      29.29   32.48 1:08.26                                        
 20 Edwards, Kenneth M  FR Widener-MA           2:10.33                   
      28.96   31.14   33.94   36.29                                
 21 McCabe, Eli D       FR Messiah-MA           2:12.20                   
      30.15   32.92   34.76   34.37                                
 22 Betz, Bryce R       SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:12.56                   
      30.08   33.48   35.17   33.83                                
 23 Gallagher, Mike J   JR Arcadia-MA           2:14.17                   
      30.96   33.55   34.76   34.90                                
 24 Murray, Connor      FR KNGS-MA              2:15.55                   
      32.63   34.07   35.11   33.74                                
 25 Bucsak, Craig       FR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:17.62                   
      31.67   33.85   36.25   35.85                                
 26 Karchner, Trevor J  JR Lycoming-MA          2:19.69                   
      32.61   34.99   36.31   35.78                                
 27 Sherrard, Sammy P   SO Lycoming-MA          2:20.98                   
      32.74   35.05   36.41   36.78                                
 28 Sykes, Zach         FR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:24.76                   
      33.74   35.84   37.81   37.37                                
 -- Bacon, Matt T       JR Widener-MA                           X         
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA                          X         
 -- Griffith, Zachary   JR Albright-MA          2:09.26         X         
      29.64   32.28   33.24   34.10                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:48.29   2/16/2014 Ralph J Porrazzo, Albright                 
                1:44.47  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:50.64  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Chris P          SR Hood-MD              2:00.96    1:54.06 q      
      26.69   28.23   29.54   29.60                                
  2 Grzech, Joe E             JR Misericordia-MA      1:55.96    1:56.33 q      
      26.51   28.61   30.04   31.17                                
  3 Lam, Eric Q               SR Arcadia-MA           1:59.38    1:56.77 q      
      27.58   29.25   30.02   29.92                                
  4 Groshardt, Bryce          SO KNGS-MA              1:58.66    1:57.02 q      
      26.91   28.61   30.66   30.84                                
  5 Canavan, Andrew T         JR Lycoming-MA          1:57.57    1:57.08 q      
      27.69   29.12   29.90   30.37                                
  6 Jordan, Callan M          SO Lycoming-MA          2:03.92    1:57.42 q      
      27.24   29.30   30.62   30.26                                
  7 Masciandaro, Nick         FR Widener-MA           1:58.80    1:57.98 q      
      27.24   29.59   30.58   30.57                                
  8 McArdle, Nolan R          JR Messiah-MA           2:10.15    1:58.74 q      
      27.32   30.13   30.82   30.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grajek, Michael W         SR Widener-MA           2:04.06    2:00.20 q      
      28.32   29.67   31.12   31.09                                
 10 Leeper, Andrew            FR Messiah-MA           2:07.12    2:00.46 q      
      27.95   30.02   30.64   31.85                                
 11 Platteel, Kurtis          SO Messiah-MA           2:05.74    2:00.72 q      
      28.18   30.49   31.32   30.73                                
 12 Hassard, Conor V          SO Albright-MA          2:07.84    2:02.29 q      
      28.71   30.05   31.71   31.82                                
 13 McCarter, Dan T           FR Albright-MA          2:08.42    2:02.86 q      
      29.62   30.69   31.23   31.32                                
 14 Rodgers, Bill A           SO Arcadia-MA           2:13.30    2:04.49 q      
      29.09   30.66   31.66   33.08                                
 15 Zieno, Dan                FR Misericordia-MA      2:06.24    2:07.13 q      
      29.01   31.47   33.29   33.36                                
 16 Gardner, Dylan M          FR Arcadia-MA           2:08.53    2:07.68 q      
      29.11   31.98   32.73   33.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Proulx, James             SR Widener-MA           2:08.24    2:08.37        
      29.79   31.94   33.35   33.29                                
 18 Kwasizur, John            SO KNGS-MA              2:16.22    2:09.23        
      31.14   32.05   33.06   32.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLaughlin, James F       SO Widener-MA           2:11.24    2:10.03        
      29.29   32.48 1:08.26                                        
 20 Edwards, Kenneth M        FR Widener-MA           2:09.98    2:10.33        
      28.96   31.14   33.94   36.29                                
 21 McCabe, Eli D             FR Messiah-MA           2:17.50    2:12.20        
      30.15   32.92   34.76   34.37                                
 22 Betz, Bryce R             SR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:24.32    2:12.56        
      30.08   33.48   35.17   33.83                                
 23 Gallagher, Mike J         JR Arcadia-MA           2:16.82    2:14.17        
      30.96   33.55   34.76   34.90                                
 24 Murray, Connor            FR KNGS-MA              2:19.06    2:15.55        
      32.63   34.07   35.11   33.74                                
 25 Bucsak, Craig             FR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:29.91    2:17.62        
      31.67   33.85   36.25   35.85                                
 26 Karchner, Trevor J        JR Lycoming-MA          2:26.64    2:19.69        
      32.61   34.99   36.31   35.78                                
 27 Sherrard, Sammy P         SO Lycoming-MA          2:25.31    2:20.98        
      32.74   35.05   36.41   36.78                                
 28 Sykes, Zach               FR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:38.68    2:24.76        
      33.74   35.84   37.81   37.37                                
 -- Bacon, Matt T             JR Widener-MA           2:21.48         X         
 -- Kolokithias, Stephen T    SO Albright-MA          2:15.24         X         
 -- Griffith, Zachary D       JR Albright-MA          2:18.21   X2:09.26        
      29.64   32.28   33.24   34.10                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 51.90   2/13/2011 Laura Harris, Widener                        
                49.54  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                52.08  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wingert, Katie P    JR Messiah-MA             52.66      51.36CB       20  
      24.49   26.87                                                
  2 Kunzler, Christine  JR Widener-MA             52.68      52.91         17  
      24.78   28.13                                                
  3 Freeman, Tara B     SR Messiah-MA             53.70      52.96         16  
      25.12   27.84                                                
  4 Heald, Melaney S    SR Widener-MA             54.08      53.58         15  
      25.70   27.88                                                
  5 Willis, Alexis R    FR Albright-MA            54.45      53.88         14  
      25.34   28.54                                                
  6 Augustine, Kaylin   SO Widener-MA             55.17      54.36         13  
      26.11   28.25                                                
  7 Hanadel, Morgan L   JR Misericordia-MA        54.23      54.51         12  
      25.87   28.64                                                
  8 Drago, Kayla E      FR Arcadia-MA             54.03      54.76         11  
      25.97   28.79                                                
B - Final
  9 Pond, Brittany R    SO Messiah-MA             55.23      54.68          9  
      26.37   28.31                                                
 10 Griffin, Ashley E   SR Hood-MD                55.88      55.09          7  
      26.63   28.46                                                
 11 Bennett, Sarah      JR Fdu Devils-NJ          56.15      55.46          6  
      26.77   28.69                                                
 12 Murphy, Sammy       FR Albright-MA            55.99      55.83          5  
      27.02   28.81                                                
 13 Good, Melina        SO KNGS-MA                57.46      56.37          4  
      26.73   29.64                                                
 14 Sweeney, Anna T     SR Arcadia-MA             56.78      56.40          3  
      27.05   29.35                                                
 15 Miller, Mikayla     SO KNGS-MA                56.26      56.52          2  
      27.57   28.95                                                
 16 Stang, Caroline E   FR Widener-MA             57.33      57.62          1  
      28.02   29.60                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Schrock, Hannah     SO Albright-MA            57.49                   
      27.48   30.01                                                
 18 Black, Morgan S     SR Lycoming-MA           J57.49                   
      27.40   30.09                                                
 19 Kamosa, Laurel      SR Stevenson-MD           57.88                   
      27.89   29.99                                                
 20 Walmer, Madison P   SR Lycoming-MA            58.40                   
      27.80   30.60                                                
 21 Karensky, Kailie    FR KNGS-MA                58.58                   
      28.07   30.51                                                
 22 Lyter, Kelsey J     SO Misericordia-MA        58.63                   
      28.03   30.60                                                
 23 Valent, Kyra E      SR Lebanon Valley-AD      58.75                   
      28.82   29.93                                                
 24 Schell, Mikaela A   JR Messiah-MA             58.80                   
      27.76   31.04                                                
 25 Kirkendoll, Mariss  FR Arcadia-MA             59.72                   
      28.79   30.93                                                
 26 Bedesem, Cait       FR Albright-MA          1:00.02                   
      28.59   31.43                                                
 27 Mealey, Nicole      SO KNGS-MA              1:00.06                   
      27.69   32.37                                                
 28 Currie, Juna M      FR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:00.51                   
      28.25   32.26                                                
 29 Rockwell, Katie     SR Albright-MA          1:00.97                   
      29.61   31.36                                                
 30 Morey, Cassie N     SR Wilkes-MA            1:01.52                   
      28.62   32.90                                                
 31 Skorupski, Lauren   JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:02.60                   
      29.24   33.36                                                
 -- Curtis, Lillie      SR Arcadia-MA             58.76         X         
      28.26   30.50                                                
 -- Allen, Kailey K     SO Arcadia-MA             58.74         X         
      27.94   30.80                                                
 -- Chemidlin, Kaity    FR Messiah-MA           1:00.19         X         
      28.99   31.20                                                
 -- Langer, Sydney S    SR Hood-MD                  DQ                    
      27.82   31.14                                                
 -- Walton, Steph N     SO Messiah-MA              DFS          X         
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 51.90   2/13/2011 Laura Harris, Widener                        
                49.54  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                52.08  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Katie P          JR Messiah-MA             54.08      52.66 q      
      25.07   27.59                                                
  2 Kunzler, Christine G      JR Widener-MA             52.78      52.68 q      
      24.92   27.76                                                
  3 Freeman, Tara B           SR Messiah-MA             54.76      53.70 q      
      25.86   27.84                                                
  4 Drago, Kayla E            FR Arcadia-MA             54.51      54.03 q      
      26.04   27.99                                                
  5 Heald, Melaney S          SR Widener-MA             54.06      54.08 q      
      26.07   28.01                                                
  6 Hanadel, Morgan L         JR Misericordia-MA        54.90      54.23 q      
      25.70   28.53                                                
  7 Willis, Alexis R          FR Albright-MA            56.37      54.45 q      
      25.33   29.12                                                
  8 Augustine, Kaylin Z       SO Widener-MA             54.92      55.17 q      
      26.64   28.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pond, Brittany R          SO Messiah-MA             57.34      55.23 q      
      26.26   28.97                                                
 10 Griffin, Ashley E         SR Hood-MD                57.13      55.88 q      
      26.71   29.17                                                
 11 Murphy, Sammy             FR Albright-MA            57.07      55.99 q      
      26.82   29.17                                                
 12 Bennett, Sarah            JR Fdu Devils-NJ          55.95      56.15 q      
      27.03   29.12                                                
 13 Miller, Mikayla           SO KNGS-MA                57.48      56.26 q      
      27.38   28.88                                                
 14 Sweeney, Anna T           SR Arcadia-MA             57.48      56.78 q      
      27.32   29.46                                                
 15 Stang, Caroline E         FR Widener-MA             57.58      57.33 q      
      27.39   29.94                                                
 16 Good, Melina              SO KNGS-MA                57.92      57.46 q      
      26.68   30.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schrock, Hannah           SO Albright-MA            57.80      57.49        
      27.48   30.01                                                
 18 Black, Morgan S           SR Lycoming-MA            58.57     J57.49        
      27.40   30.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kamosa, Laurel            SR Stevenson-MD         1:00.86      57.88        
      27.89   29.99                                                
 20 Walmer, Madison P         SR Lycoming-MA          1:00.39      58.40        
      27.80   30.60                                                
 21 Karensky, Kailie          FR KNGS-MA              1:03.00      58.58        
      28.07   30.51                                                
 22 Lyter, Kelsey J           SO Misericordia-MA        58.82      58.63        
      28.03   30.60                                                
 23 Valent, Kyra E            SR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:00.92      58.75        
      28.82   29.93                                                
 24 Schell, Mikaela A         JR Messiah-MA             58.74      58.80        
      27.76   31.04                                                
 25 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     FR Arcadia-MA             59.76      59.72        
      28.79   30.93                                                
 26 Bedesem, Cait             FR Albright-MA          1:00.90    1:00.02        
      28.59   31.43                                                
 27 Mealey, Nicole            SO KNGS-MA              1:02.77    1:00.06        
      27.69   32.37                                                
 28 Currie, Juna M            FR Lebanon Valley-AD      59.62    1:00.51        
      28.25   32.26                                                
 29 Rockwell, Katie           SR Albright-MA          1:03.36    1:00.97        
      29.61   31.36                                                
 30 Morey, Cassie N           SR Wilkes-MA              59.19    1:01.52        
      28.62   32.90                                                
 31 Skorupski, Lauren M       JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:02.88    1:02.60        
      29.24   33.36                                                
 -- Allen, Kailey K           SO Arcadia-MA             59.10     X58.74        
      27.94   30.80                                                
 -- Curtis, Lillie            SR Arcadia-MA             57.79     X58.76        
      28.26   30.50                                                
 -- Chemidlin, Kaity          FR Messiah-MA           1:01.47   X1:00.19        
      28.99   31.20                                                
 -- Langer, Sydney S          SR Hood-MD              1:00.95         DQ        
      False start
      27.82   31.14                                                
 -- Walton, Steph N           SO Messiah-MA           1:00.95       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 45.36        2014 Ian A Gaynor, Widener                        
                43.66  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                45.53  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Aaron C      SO Widener-MA             46.69      45.33CB       20  
      21.85   23.48                                                
  2 Gaynor, Ian A       SR Widener-MA             45.83      45.57         17  
      21.41   24.16                                                
  3 Highet, Tristan T   FR Arcadia-MA             47.07      46.93         16  
      22.38   24.55                                                
  4 Deschamps, Jay      SO Albright-MA            47.42      46.99         15  
      22.27   24.72                                                
  5 Bohdan, Martin      FR Widener-MA             47.22      47.17         14  
      22.51   24.66                                                
  6 Platt, Tom J        JR Widener-MA             47.64      47.63         13  
      22.77   24.86                                                
  7 Semak, Bohdan       SO Fdu Devils-NJ          47.66      47.64         12  
      23.10   24.54                                                
  8 Wolfe, Drew         FR Messiah-MA             47.84      47.85         11  
      22.96   24.89                                                
B - Final
  9 Hicks, Jeffrey      SR Widener-MA             47.94      47.60          9  
      22.73   24.87                                                
 10 Bergan, Aidan M     FR Misericordia-MA        47.93      48.21          7  
      22.86   25.35                                                
 11 Mestas-Nunez, Luca  SR Hood-MD                48.53      48.69          6  
      23.11   25.58                                                
 12 Weekes, Dan         SO KNGS-MA                48.51      48.85          5  
      22.71   26.14                                                
 13 Jessen, Daniel P    SR Messiah-MA             49.01      48.86          4  
      22.95   25.91                                                
 14 Lahn, Jeremy        SR Widener-MA             48.90      48.91          3  
      22.96   25.95                                                
 15 Cawley, AJ J        SO Arcadia-MA             49.25      48.96          2  
      23.48   25.48                                                
 16 Lucca, Nick D       JR Misericordia-MA        49.40      49.30          1  
      23.32   25.98                                                
Preliminaries
 17 De Asis, Randill    SO KNGS-MA                50.01                   
      24.32   25.69                                                
 18 Schaeffer, Matthew  FR Albright-MA            50.04                   
      23.89   26.15                                                
 19 Collins, Garrett J  SR Lebanon Valley-AD      50.13                   
      23.84   26.29                                                
 20 Jacobs, Bobby       SR Misericordia-MA        50.30                   
      24.02   26.28                                                
 21 Rodo, Phil M        SR Messiah-MA             50.32                   
      23.73   26.59                                                
 22 Parfianowicz, Jaco  SR Wilkes-MA              50.37                   
      24.26   26.11                                                
 23 Parfianowicz, Domi  SR Wilkes-MA              50.40                   
      23.38   27.02                                                
 24 Fleming, Chris M    FR Widener-MA             50.41                   
      24.24   26.17                                                
 25 Bondurant, Zach Z   FR Arcadia-MA             50.53                   
      24.15   26.38                                                
 26 Kratzer, Stephen    FR Stevenson-MD           50.81                   
      23.93   26.88                                                
 27 Dionne, Chris       FR KNGS-MA                51.08                   
      23.94   27.14                                                
 28 Miller, Zack L      SR Hood-MD                51.21                   
      24.15   27.06                                                
 29 Koller, Jon C       SO Lycoming-MA            51.38                   
      24.36   27.02                                                
 30 Zero, Connor        JR Fdu Devils-NJ          51.58                   
      24.67   26.91                                                
 31 Muleki, Victor      SR Hood-MD                51.65                   
      24.54   27.11                                                
 32 Clemente, Dylan G   SR Messiah-MA             53.09                   
      25.48   27.61                                                
 33 Bucsak, Craig       FR Fdu Devils-NJ          54.44                   
      25.92   28.52                                                
 34 Nevers, Matthew     SR Wilkes-MA              54.58                   
      27.02   27.56                                                
 35 Bennett, Phill      FR Wilkes-MA              56.72                   
      26.40   30.32                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   SO Arcadia-MA             56.56         X         
      27.26   29.30                                                
 -- Sincox, Walter H    FR Albright-MA            50.02         X         
      23.59   26.43                                                
 -- Ressler, Luke       FR Albright-MA             DFS          X         
 -- Gouskos, Theo M     FR Lycoming-MA             DFS                    
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 45.36        2014 Ian A Gaynor, Widener                        
                43.66  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                45.53  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Ian A             SR Widener-MA             45.57      45.83 q      
      21.81   24.02                                                
  2 Green, Aaron C            SO Widener-MA             46.26      46.69 q      
      22.77   23.92                                                
  3 Highet, Tristan T         FR Arcadia-MA             47.31      47.07 q      
      22.59   24.48                                                
  4 Bohdan, Martin            FR Widener-MA             47.55      47.22 q      
      22.67   24.55                                                
  5 Deschamps, Jay            SO Albright-MA            48.91      47.42 q      
      22.75   24.67                                                
  6 Platt, Tom J              JR Widener-MA             47.54      47.64 q      
      22.92   24.72                                                
  7 Semak, Bohdan             SO Fdu Devils-NJ          49.05      47.66 q      
      23.07   24.59                                                
  8 Wolfe, Drew               FR Messiah-MA             49.41      47.84 q      
      22.96   24.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergan, Aidan M           FR Misericordia-MA        48.55      47.93 q      
      22.97   24.96                                                
 10 Hicks, Jeffrey            SR Widener-MA             47.49      47.94 q      
      22.74   25.20                                                
 11 Weekes, Dan               SO KNGS-MA                48.60      48.51 q      
      23.01   25.50                                                
 12 Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M     SR Hood-MD                51.85      48.53 q      
      23.40   25.13                                                
 13 Lahn, Jeremy              SR Widener-MA             48.62      48.90 q      
      23.18   25.72                                                
 14 Jessen, Daniel P          SR Messiah-MA             51.59      49.01 q      
      22.99   26.02                                                
 15 Cawley, AJ J              SO Arcadia-MA             49.86      49.25 q      
      23.44   25.81                                                
 16 Lucca, Nick D             JR Misericordia-MA        50.87      49.40 q      
      23.59   25.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Asis, Randill          SO KNGS-MA                51.19      50.01        
      24.32   25.69                                                
 18 Schaeffer, Matthew E      FR Albright-MA            51.48      50.04        
      23.89   26.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collins, Garrett J        SR Lebanon Valley-AD      52.20      50.13        
      23.84   26.29                                                
 20 Jacobs, Bobby             SR Misericordia-MA        51.19      50.30        
      24.02   26.28                                                
 21 Rodo, Phil M              SR Messiah-MA             54.01      50.32        
      23.73   26.59                                                
 22 Parfianowicz, Jacob F     SR Wilkes-MA              52.11      50.37        
      24.26   26.11                                                
 23 Parfianowicz, Dominic I   SR Wilkes-MA              54.43      50.40        
      23.38   27.02                                                
 24 Fleming, Chris M          FR Widener-MA             51.92      50.41        
      24.24   26.17                                                
 25 Bondurant, Zach Z         FR Arcadia-MA             50.81      50.53        
      24.15   26.38                                                
 26 Kratzer, Stephen          FR Stevenson-MD           51.32      50.81        
      23.93   26.88                                                
 27 Dionne, Chris             FR KNGS-MA                50.48      51.08        
      23.94   27.14                                                
 28 Miller, Zack L            SR Hood-MD                53.55      51.21        
      24.15   27.06                                                
 29 Koller, Jon C             SO Lycoming-MA            52.17      51.38        
      24.36   27.02                                                
 30 Zero, Connor              JR Fdu Devils-NJ          50.79      51.58        
      24.67   26.91                                                
 31 Muleki, Victor            SR Hood-MD                54.05      51.65        
      24.54   27.11                                                
 32 Clemente, Dylan G         SR Messiah-MA             58.58      53.09        
      25.48   27.61                                                
 33 Bucsak, Craig             FR Fdu Devils-NJ          56.72      54.44        
      25.92   28.52                                                
 34 Nevers, Matthew           SR Wilkes-MA              56.95      54.58        
      27.02   27.56                                                
 35 Bennett, Phill            FR Wilkes-MA              56.07      56.72        
      26.40   30.32                                                
 -- Sincox, Walter H          FR Albright-MA            51.80     X50.02        
      23.59   26.43                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P         SO Arcadia-MA             56.54     X56.56        
      27.26   29.30                                                
 -- Gouskos, Theo M           FR Lycoming-MA            52.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ressler, Luke             FR Albright-MA            51.96       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:22.49   2/15/2015 Dani N Blass, Misericordia                 
                2:13.78  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:22.73  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   FR Misericordia-MA      2:28.38    2:24.22         20  
      31.71   35.54   37.41   39.56                                
  2 Siwy, Kirsten       FR KNGS-MA              2:28.54    2:26.46         17  
      32.77   36.61   38.46   38.62                                
  3 Burnett, Juli C     SO Stevenson-MD         2:32.34    2:29.74         16  
      32.13   38.28   39.61   39.72                                
  4 Byers, Taylor A     SO Arcadia-MA           2:32.98    2:32.63         15  
      33.38   37.42   39.84   41.99                                
  5 Woods, Sarah L      JR Messiah-MA           2:36.98    2:33.70         14  
      34.71   37.51   40.14   41.34                                
  6 Sanborn, Kate       FR Hood-MD              2:35.06    2:34.70         13  
      33.90   39.07   40.11   41.62                                
  7 Grogan, Sammy L     FR Widener-MA           2:34.19    2:34.84         12  
      33.98   38.64   40.81   41.41                                
  8 Oney, Hannah        JR KNGS-MA              2:36.99    2:36.76         11  
      34.94   39.26   40.40   42.16                                
B - Final
  9 Kramer, Emilie M    SO Lycoming-MA          2:37.16    2:34.80          9  
      33.93   39.25   40.90   40.72                                
 10 Hogan, Shannon C    FR Wilkes-MA            2:40.51    2:36.66          7  
      35.73   40.04   40.74   40.15                                
 11 Wimmer, Jess L      SR Lycoming-MA          2:38.38    2:39.46          6  
      36.31   40.38   41.30   41.47                                
 12 Pelligra, Anna C    SR Widener-MA           2:40.33    2:40.60          5  
      34.93   40.95   42.14   42.58                                
 13 Jablonski, Carly    FR Albright-MA          2:39.96    2:40.78          4  
      34.79   40.10   42.81   43.08                                
 14 Doherty, Mackenzie  SO Fdu Devils-NJ        2:40.26    2:42.25          3  
      36.14   41.37   42.21   42.53                                
 15 Babarsky, Bailey A  FR Arcadia-MA           2:41.01    2:43.35          2  
      35.19   40.04   43.29   44.83                                
 16 Lombardi, Julia R   FR Widener-MA           2:42.92    2:43.85          1  
      36.79   41.37   42.72   42.97                                
Preliminaries
 17 Hudson, Madeline E  SR Albright-MA          2:42.95                   
      37.09   40.44   42.36   43.06                                
 18 Freeland, Corrine   SR Albright-MA          2:44.98                   
      37.25   41.41   42.83   43.49                                
 19 Merrill, Autumnn    SR Messiah-MA           2:46.71                   
      36.74   42.24   43.79   43.94                                
 20 Zamora, Jessica A   FR Albright-MA          2:47.44                   
      38.06   43.05   43.54   42.79                                
 21 McGahey, Nina M     JR Lycoming-MA          2:48.27                   
      37.42   42.93   43.72   44.20                                
 22 Freeman, Megan K    FR Messiah-MA           2:48.58                   
      35.49   42.45   44.97   45.67                                
 23 Kamosa, Adrianna    SR Stevenson-MD         2:50.74                   
      37.20   43.07   45.38   45.09                                
 24 Smeltzer, Kyleigh   FR Wilkes-MA            2:51.35                   
      36.95   42.66   45.31   46.43                                
 25 Kamosa, Elizabeth   SR Stevenson-MD         2:51.41                   
      37.70   42.03   45.69   45.99                                
 26 Schroth, Kim M      JR Widener-MA           2:52.39                   
      38.48   42.95   44.97   45.99                                
 27 Clemente, Nicole C  SO Messiah-MA           2:53.25                   
      38.20   43.61   46.49   44.95                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:22.49   2/15/2015 Dani N Blass, Misericordia                 
                2:13.78  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:22.73  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         FR Misericordia-MA      2:26.24    2:28.38 q      
      32.00   37.17   39.07   40.14                                
  2 Siwy, Kirsten             FR KNGS-MA              2:29.57    2:28.54 q      
      34.24   37.70   38.41   38.19                                
  3 Burnett, Juli C           SO Stevenson-MD         2:39.16    2:32.34 q      
      32.96   38.36   40.09   40.93                                
  4 Byers, Taylor A           SO Arcadia-MA           2:35.24    2:32.98 q      
      33.89   37.94   39.92   41.23                                
  5 Grogan, Sammy L           FR Widener-MA           2:33.92    2:34.19 q      
      33.80   38.41   40.54   41.44                                
  6 Sanborn, Kate             FR Hood-MD              2:36.55    2:35.06 q      
      34.80   39.08   40.14   41.04                                
  7 Woods, Sarah L            JR Messiah-MA           2:44.49    2:36.98 q      
      34.81   39.42   41.14   41.61                                
  8 Oney, Hannah              JR KNGS-MA              2:38.39    2:36.99 q      
      35.37   39.56   40.74   41.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kramer, Emilie M          SO Lycoming-MA          2:39.36    2:37.16 q      
      32.95   38.56   41.34   44.31                                
 10 Wimmer, Jess L            SR Lycoming-MA          2:47.59    2:38.38 q      
      36.14   39.85   40.90   41.49                                
 11 Jablonski, Carly          FR Albright-MA          2:53.21    2:39.96 q      
      35.37   39.90   42.14   42.55                                
 12 Doherty, Mackenzie        SO Fdu Devils-NJ        2:38.18    2:40.26 q      
      35.69   39.73   42.06   42.78                                
 13 Pelligra, Anna C          SR Widener-MA           2:41.59    2:40.33 q      
      35.76   40.36   41.90   42.31                                
 14 Hogan, Shannon C          FR Wilkes-MA            2:43.84    2:40.51 q      
      36.89   40.65   41.62   41.35                                
 15 Babarsky, Bailey A        FR Arcadia-MA           2:36.37    2:41.01 q      
      35.18   39.99   41.95   43.89                                
 16 Lombardi, Julia R         FR Widener-MA           2:44.74    2:42.92 q      
      36.38   40.62   42.55   43.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudson, Madeline E        SR Albright-MA          2:47.05    2:42.95        
      37.09   40.44   42.36   43.06                                
 18 Freeland, Corrine D       SR Albright-MA          2:47.72    2:44.98        
      37.25   41.41   42.83   43.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merrill, Autumnn          SR Messiah-MA           2:52.25    2:46.71        
      36.74   42.24   43.79   43.94                                
 20 Zamora, Jessica A         FR Albright-MA          2:52.92    2:47.44        
      38.06   43.05   43.54   42.79                                
 21 McGahey, Nina M           JR Lycoming-MA          2:54.13    2:48.27        
      37.42   42.93   43.72   44.20                                
 22 Freeman, Megan K          FR Messiah-MA           2:53.51    2:48.58        
      35.49   42.45   44.97   45.67                                
 23 Kamosa, Adrianna          SR Stevenson-MD         2:55.73    2:50.74        
      37.20   43.07   45.38   45.09                                
 24 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         FR Wilkes-MA            2:53.72    2:51.35        
      36.95   42.66   45.31   46.43                                
 25 Kamosa, Elizabeth         SR Stevenson-MD         2:51.76    2:51.41        
      37.70   42.03   45.69   45.99                                
 26 Schroth, Kim M            JR Widener-MA           2:50.78    2:52.39        
      38.48   42.95   44.97   45.99                                
 27 Clemente, Nicole C        SO Messiah-MA           2:55.80    2:53.25        
      38.20   43.61   46.49   44.95                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:05.58        2011 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                   
                1:56.32  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:04.80  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chamberlin, Tyler   SO Albright-MA          2:09.48    2:05.37C        20  
      28.03   32.52   33.22   31.60                                
  2 Richardson, Ken G   SR Albright-MA          2:11.18    2:07.46         17  
      28.93   32.37   32.99   33.17                                
  3 Scott, Thomas H     SR Misericordia-MA      2:09.89    2:09.94         16  
      28.68   32.46   33.76   35.04                                
  4 Daisey, Bj M        SR Hood-MD              2:10.39    2:10.66         15  
      28.89   32.47   33.96   35.34                                
  5 Averill, Ricky P    FR Misericordia-MA      2:11.97    2:11.20         14  
      29.47   33.03   34.16   34.54                                
  6 Dalton, Travis J    FR Arcadia-MA           2:08.98    2:12.08         13  
      28.61   32.89   35.14   35.44                                
  7 Luksic, John P      FR Widener-MA           2:13.13    2:12.92         12  
      29.75   33.38   34.67   35.12                                
  8 Nicolescu, Chris    JR Arcadia-MA           2:12.77    2:15.02         11  
      28.95   33.96   35.48   36.63                                
B - Final
  9 Goda, Devyn         FR Lycoming-MA          2:15.87    2:11.65          9  
      29.55   33.16   34.64   34.30                                
 10 Shoemaker, Josh S   SR KNGS-MA              2:13.70    2:13.99          7  
      30.00   33.78   35.04   35.17                                
 11 Preedy, Mark        FR Arcadia-MA           2:15.13    2:15.42          5.5
      30.49   35.13   35.80   34.00                                
 11 Liberatore, Owen    FR Widener-MA           2:16.68    2:15.42          5.5
      29.79   33.57   35.85   36.21                                
 13 Cortez, Paolo       FR Widener-MA           2:18.34    2:16.70          4  
      31.69   34.82   35.46   34.73                                
 14 Hammaker, Rhyce     FR KNGS-MA              2:14.85    2:17.40          3  
      30.78   34.78   35.64   36.20                                
 15 de Leon, Jaq V      FR Stevenson-MD         2:20.98    2:18.46          2  
      30.40   34.58   36.27   37.21                                
 16 Resch, Tim D        JR Albright-MA          2:19.51    2:18.89          1  
      30.16   34.85   36.08   37.80                                
Preliminaries
 17 Hernandez-Paese, G  FR Hood-MD              2:23.49                   
      30.61   35.49   38.27   39.12                                
 18 O'Brien, Stephen    SR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:23.94                   
      31.50   36.40   38.22   37.82                                
 19 Maccannon, Jason    SO Messiah-MA           2:24.02                   
      32.54   36.28   37.82   37.38                                
 20 Panczyszyn, Michae  SO Lycoming-MA          2:24.11                   
      31.08   37.52   37.97   37.54                                
 21 Naturale, Colin B   FR Arcadia-MA           2:25.74                   
      31.87   36.76   38.30   38.81                                
 22 Cheripka, Michael   FR Hood-MD              2:27.82                   
      32.22   36.75   38.04   40.81                                
 23 Walker, Nick        FR Wilkes-MA            2:28.04                   
      33.02   37.39   38.56   39.07                                
 24 Bright, Chris       SR Wilkes-MA            2:30.05                   
      32.06   37.59   39.65   40.75                                
 25 Fogleman, Thurman   JR Wilkes-MA            2:32.07                   
      33.85   38.94   40.06   39.22                                
 26 Simmons, Joshua     SO Messiah-MA           2:32.52                   
      33.73   38.16   40.11   40.52                                
 27 Shoplock, Jack C    FR Arcadia-MA           2:33.21                   
      33.51   38.11   39.98   41.61                                
 28 Heilmann, Andy      JR KNGS-MA              2:33.23                   
      34.65   38.29   40.15   40.14                                
 29 Cole, Justin        JR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:34.93                   
      33.61   38.07   40.93   42.32                                
 30 Caro, Josh S        FR Lycoming-MA          2:39.06                   
      33.07   39.46   42.13   44.40                                
 -- Levis, Josh A       SO Widener-MA           2:25.03         X         
      32.50   36.72   38.42   37.39                                
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA                          X         
 -- Ressler, Luke       FR Albright-MA                          X         
 -- Pietro, Connor J    FR Widener-MA           2:26.28         X         
      31.20   35.28   38.71   41.09                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D   FR Albright-MA          2:25.96         X         
      32.32   36.21   37.82   39.61                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:05.58        2011 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                   
                1:56.32  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:04.80  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Travis J          FR Arcadia-MA           2:15.39    2:08.98 q      
      29.58   32.55   33.61   33.24                                
  2 Chamberlin, Tyler         SO Albright-MA          2:16.54    2:09.48 q      
      29.02   33.61   34.25   32.60                                
  3 Scott, Thomas H           SR Misericordia-MA      2:11.32    2:09.89 q      
      28.86   32.52   34.29   34.22                                
  4 Daisey, Bj M              SR Hood-MD              2:19.59    2:10.39 q      
      28.99   33.10   33.93   34.37                                
  5 Richardson, Ken G         SR Albright-MA          2:13.88    2:11.18 q      
      29.17   32.83   34.01   35.17                                
  6 Averill, Ricky P          FR Misericordia-MA      2:12.37    2:11.97 q      
      29.59   33.48   34.35   34.55                                
  7 Nicolescu, Chris          JR Arcadia-MA           2:15.68    2:12.77 q      
      29.87   33.85   34.71   34.34                                
  8 Luksic, John P            FR Widener-MA           2:13.60    2:13.13 q      
      29.41   32.93   34.29   36.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shoemaker, Josh S         SR KNGS-MA              2:20.31    2:13.70 q      
      30.10   33.55   34.73   35.32                                
 10 Hammaker, Rhyce           FR KNGS-MA              2:21.70    2:14.85 q      
      29.41   33.79   35.53   36.12                                
 11 Preedy, Mark              FR Arcadia-MA           2:17.95    2:15.13 q      
      29.57   33.50   35.47   36.59                                
 12 Goda, Devyn               FR Lycoming-MA          2:22.02    2:15.87 q      
      29.23   33.99   35.98   36.67                                
 13 Liberatore, Owen          FR Widener-MA           2:19.86    2:16.68 q      
      29.93   34.15   35.38   37.22                                
 14 Cortez, Paolo             FR Widener-MA           2:16.46    2:18.34 q      
      29.78   34.26   35.62   38.68                                
 15 Resch, Tim D              JR Albright-MA          2:26.50    2:19.51 q      
      30.34   35.51   36.38   37.28                                
 16 de Leon, Jaq V            FR Stevenson-MD         2:25.65    2:20.98 q      
      30.76   35.34   36.83   38.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   FR Hood-MD              2:26.83    2:23.49        
      30.61   35.49   38.27   39.12                                
 18 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:22.95    2:23.94        
      31.50   36.40   38.22   37.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maccannon, Jason          SO Messiah-MA           2:28.17    2:24.02        
      32.54   36.28   37.82   37.38                                
 20 Panczyszyn, Michael J     SO Lycoming-MA          2:31.47    2:24.11        
      31.08   37.52   37.97   37.54                                
 21 Naturale, Colin B         FR Arcadia-MA           2:31.01    2:25.74        
      31.87   36.76   38.30   38.81                                
 22 Cheripka, Michael R       FR Hood-MD              2:40.66    2:27.82        
      32.22   36.75   38.04   40.81                                
 23 Walker, Nick              FR Wilkes-MA            2:33.36    2:28.04        
      33.02   37.39   38.56   39.07                                
 24 Bright, Chris             SR Wilkes-MA            2:34.87    2:30.05        
      32.06   37.59   39.65   40.75                                
 25 Fogleman, Thurman         JR Wilkes-MA            2:39.89    2:32.07        
      33.85   38.94   40.06   39.22                                
 26 Simmons, Joshua           SO Messiah-MA           2:44.57    2:32.52        
      33.73   38.16   40.11   40.52                                
 27 Shoplock, Jack C          FR Arcadia-MA           2:37.30    2:33.21        
      33.51   38.11   39.98   41.61                                
 28 Heilmann, Andy            JR KNGS-MA              2:38.30    2:33.23        
      34.65   38.29   40.15   40.14                                
 29 Cole, Justin              JR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:38.91    2:34.93        
      33.61   38.07   40.93   42.32                                
 30 Caro, Josh S              FR Lycoming-MA          2:44.27    2:39.06        
      33.07   39.46   42.13   44.40                                
 -- Kolokithias, Stephen T    SO Albright-MA          2:29.97         X         
 -- Ressler, Luke             FR Albright-MA          2:31.21         X         
 -- Levis, Josh A             SO Widener-MA           2:29.19   X2:25.03        
      32.50   36.72   38.42   37.39                                
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D         FR Albright-MA          2:27.07   X2:25.96        
      32.32   36.21   37.82   39.61                                
 -- Pietro, Connor J          FR Widener-MA           2:24.64   X2:26.28        
      31.20   35.28   38.71   41.09                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:06.55        1990 Megan Devine, F & M                        
                1:56.90  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:07.26  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chermol, Ashlyn M   FR Albright-MA          2:11.91    2:08.82         20  
      29.04   33.25   33.78   32.75                                
  2 O'Sullivan, Liz O   JR Widener-MA           2:12.17    2:10.40         17  
      29.26   32.87   33.86   34.41                                
  3 Ramsland, Izzy H    SO Stevenson-MD         2:16.85    2:11.40         16  
      28.94   33.71   33.81   34.94                                
  4 Cotton, Cassie A    SO Messiah-MA           2:12.68    2:13.51         15  
      28.32   33.24   35.44   36.51                                
  5 Obarowski, Megan S  SR Arcadia-MA           2:15.26    2:13.80         14  
      30.53   34.62   33.89   34.76                                
  6 Williamson, Leah W  FR Messiah-MA           2:17.13    2:15.26         13  
      30.26   34.59   35.68   34.73                                
  7 Myers, Alyssa N     SO Widener-MA           2:17.33    2:17.87         12  
      30.12   34.74   35.85   37.16                                
  8 Hand, Sam N         SR Albright-MA          2:19.43    2:20.81         11  
      31.22   35.31   37.19   37.09                                
B - Final
  9 Gordiany, Abigail   JR Messiah-MA           2:21.93    2:16.05          9  
      29.87   33.73   35.88   36.57                                
 10 Weatherby, Kaitlyn  FR Misericordia-MA      2:20.06    2:16.52          7  
      29.42   33.71   35.82   37.57                                
 11 Hammill, Jaclyn C   SO Widener-MA           2:22.13    2:20.25          6  
      30.71   35.95   36.94   36.65                                
 12 Fundakowski, Danie  JR Arcadia-MA           2:20.99    2:21.16          5  
      30.98   34.53   37.30   38.35                                
 13 Martin, Dayne M     JR Albright-MA          2:22.60    2:24.27          4  
      30.46   35.34   37.99   40.48                                
 14 Trego, Alex         JR Albright-MA          2:27.20    2:24.29          3  
      32.32   37.47   37.89   36.61                                
 15 Christy, Annalise   FR Arcadia-MA           2:28.20    2:26.38          2  
      32.01   36.14   39.38   38.85                                
 16 Ojeda, Scarlet A    SO Lycoming-MA          2:27.25    2:28.00          1  
      32.64   36.35   38.84   40.17                                
Preliminaries
 17 Cella, Rylee        SO Arcadia-MA           2:28.24                   
      32.01   35.91   39.38   40.94                                
 18 Aspey, Allie        SO Wilkes-MA            2:31.67                   
      32.45   38.68   41.08   39.46                                
 19 Lessard, Anne       SR Hood-MD              2:31.79                   
      32.11   37.82   40.26   41.60                                
 20 Pham, Lauren        SO KNGS-MA              2:31.93                   
      32.49   37.16   39.46   42.82                                
 21 Sydow, D'Anna E     FR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:34.10                   
      32.31   37.68   40.94   43.17                                
 22 Zelko, Amber J      FR Arcadia-MA           2:35.25                   
      31.75   36.88   41.74   44.88                                
 23 Donohue, Rebecca R  SO Lycoming-MA          2:36.39                   
      33.54   39.71   41.33   41.81                                
 24 Sobek, Ella A       FR Messiah-MA           2:39.78                   
      33.53   40.02   42.83   43.40                                
 25 Waldo, Amanda L     SO Lycoming-MA          2:53.10                   
      36.59   42.66   46.07   47.78                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 2:06.55        1990 Megan Devine, F & M                        
                1:56.90  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                2:07.26  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chermol, Ashlyn M         FR Albright-MA          2:13.93    2:11.91 q      
      29.40   33.59   34.17   34.75                                
  2 O'Sullivan, Liz O         JR Widener-MA           2:11.75    2:12.17 q      
      29.43   33.01   34.71   35.02                                
  3 Cotton, Cassie A          SO Messiah-MA           2:15.90    2:12.68 q      
      27.91   32.88   35.13   36.76                                
  4 Obarowski, Megan S        SR Arcadia-MA           2:14.49    2:15.26 q      
      31.76   35.11   33.81   34.58                                
  5 Ramsland, Izzy H          SO Stevenson-MD         2:20.31    2:16.85 q      
      30.17   34.97   35.24   36.47                                
  6 Williamson, Leah W        FR Messiah-MA           2:19.35    2:17.13 q      
      30.58   34.61   35.91   36.03                                
  7 Myers, Alyssa N           SO Widener-MA           2:19.77    2:17.33 q      
      30.13   34.24   35.58   37.38                                
  8 Hand, Sam N               SR Albright-MA          2:21.79    2:19.43 q      
      31.72   35.43   36.17   36.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      FR Misericordia-MA      2:19.84    2:20.06 q      
      30.10   35.22   36.84   37.90                                
 10 Fundakowski, Danielle     JR Arcadia-MA           2:24.04    2:20.99 q      
      31.66   35.07   36.51   37.75                                
 11 Gordiany, Abigail H       JR Messiah-MA           2:28.19    2:21.93 q      
      30.65   35.32   37.37   38.59                                
 12 Hammill, Jaclyn C         SO Widener-MA           2:24.67    2:22.13 q      
      30.94   35.14   37.41   38.64                                
 13 Martin, Dayne M           JR Albright-MA          2:29.01    2:22.60 q      
      30.40   35.93   37.54   38.73                                
 14 Trego, Alex               JR Albright-MA          2:33.92    2:27.20 q      
      32.59   36.67   39.07   38.87                                
 15 Ojeda, Scarlet A          SO Lycoming-MA          2:36.06    2:27.25 q      
      32.75   36.18   38.31   40.01                                
 16 Christy, Annalise M       FR Arcadia-MA           2:31.98    2:28.20 q      
      30.86   36.47   40.79   40.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cella, Rylee              SO Arcadia-MA           2:32.88    2:28.24        
      32.01   35.91   39.38   40.94                                
 18 Aspey, Allie              SO Wilkes-MA            2:35.37    2:31.67        
      32.45   38.68   41.08   39.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lessard, Anne             SR Hood-MD              2:29.65    2:31.79        
      32.11   37.82   40.26   41.60                                
 20 Pham, Lauren              SO KNGS-MA              2:29.18    2:31.93        
      32.49   37.16   39.46   42.82                                
 21 Sydow, D'Anna E           FR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:38.86    2:34.10        
      32.31   37.68   40.94   43.17                                
 22 Zelko, Amber J            FR Arcadia-MA           2:26.37    2:35.25        
      31.75   36.88   41.74   44.88                                
 23 Donohue, Rebecca R        SO Lycoming-MA          2:43.31    2:36.39        
      33.54   39.71   41.33   41.81                                
 24 Sobek, Ella A             FR Messiah-MA           2:47.81    2:39.78        
      33.53   40.02   42.83   43.40                                
 25 Waldo, Amanda L           SO Lycoming-MA          2:51.20    2:53.10        
      36.59   42.66   46.07   47.78                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:53.54   2/14/2016 Timothy Graham, Arcadia                    
                1:45.64  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:52.89  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lloyd, Ian E        JR Lebanon Valley-AD    1:57.52    1:54.79         20  
      24.24   28.17   30.45   31.93                                
  2 Morano, Matthew V   SR Arcadia-MA           1:57.72    1:57.44         17  
      25.84   29.31   30.45   31.84                                
  3 Melissen, Michael   SO Arcadia-MA           1:59.25    1:58.79         16  
      26.11   29.76   31.10   31.82                                
  4 Cather, Zac F       JR Stevenson-MD         2:00.62    1:58.81         15  
      25.92   30.21   31.14   31.54                                
  5 Wieder, Nick P      SR Messiah-MA           2:01.43    1:59.18         14  
      26.53   30.60   31.00   31.05                                
  6 Riddle, Sean T      SO Albright-MA          1:59.53    1:59.86         13  
      25.96   30.30   30.88   32.72                                
  7 Schellinger, Jake   JR Arcadia-MA           2:01.82    2:02.53         12  
      26.35   31.40   32.50   32.28                                
  8 Williams, Maliq A   FR Albright-MA          2:02.12    2:05.90         11  
      26.11   30.73   32.99   36.07                                
B - Final
  9 Spanier, Anthony    FR Albright-MA          2:05.62    2:02.78          9  
      26.76   31.56   33.85   30.61                                
 10 Ball, Matthew R     SO Hood-MD              2:02.48    2:02.98          7  
      27.33   30.88   32.06   32.71                                
 11 Page, Hunter A      FR Albright-MA          2:05.79    2:02.99          6  
      26.18   30.80   32.77   33.24                                
 12 Hassard, Conor V    SO Albright-MA          2:04.45    2:03.06          5  
      27.63   31.10   33.03   31.30                                
 13 Fleming, Chris M    FR Widener-MA           2:04.27    2:03.49          4  
      26.65   31.42   32.42   33.00                                
 14 Lauer, Austin G     FR Arcadia-MA           2:05.15    2:04.89          3  
      28.01   31.43   32.45   33.00                                
 15 Gillespie, Will H   FR Lycoming-MA          2:04.62    2:06.19          2  
      27.48   30.98   33.64   34.09                                
 16 Pompei, Anthony L   SO Messiah-MA           2:06.44    2:07.88          1  
      26.96   32.02   34.02   34.88                                
Preliminaries
 17 Link, Hunter        FR Messiah-MA           2:06.86                   
      27.69   31.72   32.95   34.50                                
 18 DiBenedetto, Nick   SO Fdu Devils-NJ        2:07.84                   
      28.34   31.72   33.17   34.61                                
 19 Lightman, Jake L    SR Widener-MA           2:09.50                   
      28.02   32.17   33.80   35.51                                
 20 Weatherby, Tyler A  FR Wilkes-MA            2:10.31                   
      27.29   31.66   34.37   36.99                                
 21 Finn, Blaise T      FR Lycoming-MA          2:14.63                   
      27.76   33.20   35.80   37.87                                
 22 Davis, Owen G       SO Misericordia-MA      2:16.78                   
      28.86   33.62   35.93   38.37                                
 23 Boucher, Chris      FR KNGS-MA              2:18.31                   
      29.95   34.79   36.88   36.69                                
 24 Ilgenfritz, Jay     SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:19.44                   
      28.75   33.02   37.39   40.28                                
 25 Illick, Michael     FR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:23.99                   
      29.81   35.11   37.96   41.11                                
 -- Hindermyer, Brinn   FR Widener-MA           2:29.78         X         
      30.64   36.49   40.52   42.13                                
 -- Kolokithias, Steph  SO Albright-MA                          X         
 -- Vivian, Parker D    JR Albright-MA          2:09.46         X         
      27.34   31.62   34.08   36.42                                
 -- Farrington, Eric J  SR Widener-MA           2:24.56         X         
      30.40   35.99   38.97   39.20                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 1:53.54   2/14/2016 Timothy Graham, Arcadia                    
                1:45.64  A NCAA D3 A-Cut
                1:52.89  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Ian E              JR Lebanon Valley-AD    2:02.34    1:57.52 q      
      24.96   28.75   30.94   32.87                                
  2 Morano, Matthew V         SR Arcadia-MA           1:58.94    1:57.72 q      
      26.05   29.46   30.28   31.93                                
  3 Melissen, Michael J       SO Arcadia-MA           2:02.39    1:59.25 q      
      25.78   29.69   31.37   32.41                                
  4 Riddle, Sean T            SO Albright-MA          2:06.87    1:59.53 q      
      26.18   30.54   31.69   31.12                                
  5 Cather, Zac F             JR Stevenson-MD         2:08.10    2:00.62 q      
      26.37   30.49   31.78   31.98                                
  6 Wieder, Nick P            SR Messiah-MA           2:05.01    2:01.43 q      
      26.79   31.19   31.72   31.73                                
  7 Schellinger, Jake T       JR Arcadia-MA           2:04.09    2:01.82 q      
      26.45   29.79   31.83   33.75                                
  8 Williams, Maliq A         FR Albright-MA          2:03.70    2:02.12 q      
      25.02   30.03   32.72   34.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ball, Matthew R           SO Hood-MD              2:10.62    2:02.48 q      
      27.32   30.84   31.61   32.71                                
 10 Fleming, Chris M          FR Widener-MA           2:08.26    2:04.27 q      
      27.04   31.07   32.22   33.94                                
 11 Hassard, Conor V          SO Albright-MA          2:05.32    2:04.45 q      
      27.09   31.20   32.72   33.44                                
 12 Gillespie, Will H         FR Lycoming-MA          2:05.26    2:04.62 q      
      27.54   30.81   32.65   33.62                                
 13 Lauer, Austin G           FR Arcadia-MA           2:10.05    2:05.15 q      
      27.77   31.60   32.98   32.80                                
 14 Spanier, Anthony          FR Albright-MA          2:10.16    2:05.62 q      
      27.15   31.83   33.72   32.92                                
 15 Page, Hunter A            FR Albright-MA          2:16.73    2:05.79 q      
      26.68   31.68   33.09   34.34                                
 16 Pompei, Anthony L         SO Messiah-MA           2:15.69    2:06.44 q      
      27.12   31.79   33.84   33.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Link, Hunter              FR Messiah-MA           2:09.48    2:06.86        
      27.69   31.72   32.95   34.50                                
 18 DiBenedetto, Nick         SO Fdu Devils-NJ        2:13.24    2:07.84        
      28.34   31.72   33.17   34.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lightman, Jake L          SR Widener-MA           2:08.65    2:09.50        
      28.02   32.17   33.80   35.51                                
 20 Weatherby, Tyler A        FR Wilkes-MA            2:09.61    2:10.31        
      27.29   31.66   34.37   36.99                                
 21 Finn, Blaise T            FR Lycoming-MA          2:36.73    2:14.63        
      27.76   33.20   35.80   37.87                                
 22 Davis, Owen G             SO Misericordia-MA      2:22.64    2:16.78        
      28.86   33.62   35.93   38.37                                
 23 Boucher, Chris            FR KNGS-MA              2:23.63    2:18.31        
      29.95   34.79   36.88   36.69                                
 24 Ilgenfritz, Jay           SO Lebanon Valley-AD    2:21.65    2:19.44        
      28.75   33.02   37.39   40.28                                
 25 Illick, Michael           FR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:34.87    2:23.99        
      29.81   35.11   37.96   41.11                                
 -- Kolokithias, Stephen T    SO Albright-MA          2:20.61         X         
 -- Vivian, Parker D          JR Albright-MA          2:14.93   X2:09.46        
      27.34   31.62   34.08   36.42                                
 -- Farrington, Eric J        SR Widener-MA           2:23.27   X2:24.56        
      30.40   35.99   38.97   39.20                                
 -- Hindermyer, Brinn A       FR Widener-MA           2:37.76   X2:29.78        
      30.64   36.49   40.52   42.13                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 3:31.43   2/14/2016 Messiah College, Messiah                   
                         B Pond, T Freeman, E Reale, K Wingert             
                3:29.97  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                  3:34.39    3:32.74         40  
     1) Heald, Melaney S SR             2) Augustine, Kaylin Z SO         
     3) Bujanowski, Jill N FR           4) Kunzler, Christine G JR        
       25.71    53.73    25.63    54.17    24.60    52.86    24.85    51.98
  2 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     3:39.86    3:33.83         34  
     1) Freeman, Tara B SR              2) Reale, Emily N SR              
     3) Pond, Brittany R SO             4) Wingert, Katie P JR            
       25.06    53.04    25.98    54.92    25.81    54.53    24.20    51.34
  3 Albright College-MA  'A'                    3:46.38    3:37.61         32  
     1) Willis, Alexis R FR             2) Chermol, Ashlyn M FR           
     3) Murphy, Sammy FR                4) Wadding, Julia R FR            
       25.16    54.08    25.23    53.76    26.00    54.87    25.74    54.90
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  3:39.22    3:37.62         30  
     1) Hupp, Megan N FR                2) Carpenter, Samantha G SO       
     3) Samson, Rachel A FR             4) Drago, Kayla E FR              
       26.39    54.70    25.90    54.79    25.75    54.56    25.46    53.57
  5 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             3:42.77    3:41.21         28  
     1) Hanadel, Morgan L JR            2) Nikolski, Grace M FR           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R FR         4) Schertler, Sierra R FR         
       25.80    54.35    26.59    56.50    25.82    54.91    25.73    55.45
  6 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                3:50.91    3:41.91         26  
     1) Milam, Melanie E FR             2) Stein, Colby C SO              
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SO             4) Burnett, Juli C SO             
       26.26    55.34    26.02    54.74    26.49    56.40    25.95    55.43
  7 King's College-MA  'A'                      3:52.99    3:45.19         24  
     1) Siwy, Kirsten FR                2) Good, Melina SO                
     3) Schwerdtman, Amanda SO          4) Miller, Mikayla SO             
       26.67    55.55    26.21    55.96    27.69    58.15    26.36    55.53
  8 Hood College-MD  'A'                        3:57.97    3:45.65         22  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna SO        2) Lessard, Anne SR               
     3) Langer, Sydney S SR             4) Griffin, Ashley E SR           
       26.33    55.44    27.04    57.36    27.28    57.85    26.34    55.00
  9 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    3:58.37    3:49.76         18  
     1) Black, Morgan S SR              2) Walmer, Madison P SR           
     3) Wimmer, Jess L SR               4) Kramer, Emilie M SO            
       26.92    56.91    27.20    57.50    28.43    59.85    26.22    55.50
 10 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              4:05.88    3:56.11         14  
     1) Hiller, Leslie M JR             2) Gingrich, Katie L SO           
     3) Valent, Kyra E SR               4) Currie, Juna M FR              
       28.30    59.47    27.41    59.46    27.89    57.90    27.77    59.28
 11 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   3:58.72    3:57.67         12  
     1) Hogan, Shannon C FR             2) Smeltzer, Kyleigh FR           
     3) Morey, Cassie N SR              4) Williams, Morgan SO            
       27.50    57.47    28.80  1:01.11    28.16  1:01.31    27.32    57.78
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Champ Record: C 3:04.36   2/14/2016 Widener University, Widener                
                         I Gaynor, T Platt, J Hicks, A Green               
                3:04.10  B NCAA D3 B-Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                  3:04.75    3:04.29C        40  
     1) Gaynor, Ian A SR                2) Platt, Tom J JR                
     3) Bohdan, Martin FR               4) Green, Aaron C SO              
       21.82    45.63    22.06    47.15    21.95    46.52    21.28    44.99
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  3:14.33    3:10.52         34  
     1) Morano, Matthew V SR            2) Preedy, Mark FR                
     3) Fisher, Grant R JR              4) Highet, Tristan T FR           
       23.05    47.70    22.67    48.53    23.06    48.19    21.80    46.10
  3 King's College-MA  'A'                      3:16.05    3:10.90         32  
     1) Weekes, Dan SO                  2) Shoemaker, Josh S SR           
     3) Dionne, Chris FR                4) Groshardt, Bryce SO            
       22.64    48.21    22.41    47.94    22.73    48.55    22.02    46.20
  4 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     3:19.04    3:11.91         30  
     1) Leeper, Andrew FR               2) McArdle, Nolan R JR            
     3) Jessen, Daniel P SR             4) Wolfe, Drew FR                 
       23.09    49.00    22.80    48.45    22.36    48.22    21.92    46.24
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                    3:21.48    3:12.13         28  
     1) Deschamps, Jay SO               2) Richardson, Ken G SR           
     3) Culver, Teag N FR               4) Page, Hunter A FR              
       22.69    47.53    23.23    47.88    22.89    48.04    23.21    48.68
  6 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             3:15.92    3:12.78         26  
     1) Grzech, Joe E JR                2) Scott, Thomas H SR             
     3) Lucca, Nick D JR                4) Bergan, Aidan M FR             
       22.32    47.46    23.09    48.81    22.84    49.65    22.23    46.86
  7 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'              3:30.54    3:21.62         24  
     1) Lloyd, Ian E JR                 2) Kurtz, Christopher J JR        
     3) Collins, Garrett J SR           4) Ilgenfritz, Jay SO             
       23.80    49.43    23.00    49.05    23.03    49.36    25.24    53.78
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                    3:33.26    3:22.55         22  
     1) Goda, Devyn FR                  2) Koller, Jon C SO               
     3) Canavan, Andrew T JR            4) Jordan, Callan M SO            
       23.90    51.27    24.03    51.35    23.97    51.15    23.12    48.78
  9 Hood College-MD  'A'                        3:27.29    3:23.10         18  
     1) Ball, Matthew R SO              2) Muleki, Victor SR              
     3) Miller, Zack L SR               4) Daisey, Bj M SR                
       24.30    51.03    24.18    52.21    23.62    50.33    23.25    49.53
 10 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'      3:27.91    3:23.48         14  
     1) DiBenedetto, Nick SO            2) O'Brien, Stephen SR            
     3) Zero, Connor JR                 4) Semak, Bohdan SO               
       25.39    52.62    25.12    53.48    23.58    50.45    22.64    46.93
 11 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   3:26.82    3:23.81         12  
     1) Parfianowicz, Jacob F SR        2) Parfianowicz, Dominic I SR     
     3) Bright, Chris SR                4) Weatherby, Tyler A FR          
       23.82    50.33    22.78    49.91    24.07    51.75    24.10    51.82
 12 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                3:31.92    3:23.90         10  
     1) Kratzer, Stephen FR             2) Molozer, Matt                  
     3) Cather, Zac F JR                4) de Leon, Jaq V FR              
       23.43    50.26    27.26    56.78    22.22    47.62    23.32    49.24
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Widener University                 1149   2. Arcadia University               1052.5
  3. Messiah College                     926   4. Albright College                    920
  5. Misericordia University             563   6. King's College                      504
  7. Hood College                        441   8. Stevenson University                433
  9. Lycoming College                    328  10. Lebanon Valley College              218
 11. Fairleigh Dickinson University    152.5  12. Wilkes University                   149
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Messiah College                     619   2. Widener University                595.5
  3. Arcadia University                  522   4. Stevenson University                349
  5. Albright College                    339   6. Misericordia University             256
  7. King's College                      217   8. Hood College                        164
  9. Lycoming College                    140  10. Wilkes University                    83
 11. Lebanon Valley College               74  12. Fairleigh Dickinson University     32.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Albright College                    581   2. Widener University                553.5
  3. Arcadia University                530.5   4. Misericordia University             307
  4. Messiah College                     307   6. King's College                      287
  7. Hood College                        277   8. Lycoming College                    188
  9. Lebanon Valley College              144  10. Fairleigh Dickinson University      120
 11. Stevenson University                 84  12. Wilkes University                    66