Kathee Clark |
|
Registrar |
x7131 |
|||
Beth Moshier |
|
Associate Registrar |
x2492 |
|||
Hilary Hoover |
|
Associate Registrar, Curriculum Managment & Degree Certification |
x2298 |
|||
Jill Poole |
|
Transfer Records Specialist |
x7166 |
|||
|
|
Records and Registration Assistant |
x6074 |
|
||
Rebecca Drazba |
|
Academics Records Specialist |
x7333 |
|||
Michelle Glenny |
|
Administrative Assistant to the Registrar |
x6034 |
|||
Rebecca Bond |
|
Application Support Specialist |
x2297 |
|||
Anne Narber |
Undergraduate Academic Services Coordinator |
x3911 |
||||
Ed Wichrowski |
|
Senior Associate Registrar, School of Graduate and Professional Studies |
x7347 |
|||
Nancy Markley |
|
Assistant Registrar, School of Graduate and Professional Studies |
x2114 |
Paula Holtzinger |
|
Director of the Agape Center for Local & Global Engagement |
x6089 |
|||
Caleb Miller |
|
Assistant Director of the Agape Center for Local & Global Engagement |
x7235 |
|||
Gina Hale |
|
Coordinator of the Agape Center for Local & Global Engagement |
x2131 |
|||
|
Administrative Assistant |
x7255 |
|
|||
Jenna Landis |
|
Graduate Assistant for Off-Campus Programs |
x7160 |
|||
Emma Narber |
|
Graduate Assistant for Service Trips |
x3898 |
Ashley Jones |
Director |
x2334 |
||||
Dwayne Keiffer |
Assistant Director for Career Coaching & Education |
x7144 |
||||
Joy Fea |
Assistant Director for Internships & Faculty Partnerships |
x2161 |
||||
Coordinator of Special Projects and Events |
x7149 |
|||||
Meg Jones Hoover |
Career Coach |
x7129 |
||||
Melonie Babich |
Administrative Assistant |
x6016 |
||||
Jocelyn Clippinger |
Director of Student Success |
x5090 |
Greg Gearhart |
Director of Financial Aid |
x6007 |
|||
Michael Strite |
Associate Director of Financial Aid |
x6007 |
|||
D. Rene Murray |
Financial Aid Office Loan Processing Coordinator |
x5074 |
|||
Lori Sarago |
Assistant Director of Financial Aid / Technical Coordinator |
x7206 |
|||
Ryan Swarner |
Finanical Aid Counselor / Coordinator of Grant Processing |
|
|||
James LaGrand |
Director of the Honors Program |
x7381 |
Cherisse Daniels | Director of Multicultural Student Program | x6930 | CDaniels@messiah.edu | ||
Orlando Williams | Assistant Director of Multicultural Student Programs | x7057 | owilliams@messiah.edu | ||
Sierra Kinslow | Assistant Director of Admissions, Multicultural Recruitment | x4220 | skinslow@messiah.edu | ||
|
Amy Slody |
Director of the Academic Success Center |
x7258 |
||
Natalie Saccary |
Assistant Director of the Academic Success Center |
x5382 |
||
Deana Baddorf |
Coordinator of Student Care |
x7260 |
||
Julie Gomboc-Hellam |
Director of Student Services and Compliance for Graduate and Professional Studies |
x2980 |
School of Arts, Culture and Society | |
Art & Design (VART) | David Kasparek |
Biblical, Religious & Philisophical Studies (BPRS) | Shelly Skinner |
Business (BUSI) | Andrew Babyak |
Center for Public Humanities | Gladys Robalino |
Communication (COMM) | David Dixon, Nance McCown |
Education (EDUC) | Tina Keller |
History, Politics & International Relations (HPIR) | Robin Lauremann |
Human Development & Family Science (HDFS) | Paul Johns |
International Business Institute (IBI) | Ron Jones |
Language, Literature & Writing (LLAW) | Kerry Hasler-Brooks |
Music (MUSI) | Bill Stowman |
Peace & Conflict Studies Program (HPCS) | George Pickens |
Psychology, Criminal Justice & Sociology (PCJS) | John Bechtold |
Social Work (SOWK) | Ling Dinse |
Sustainability Studies (SUST) | |
Teacher Education Program (TEP) | Christina Simmons |
Theatre and Dance (THEA) | Daniel Inouye |
School of Science, Engineering, & Health | |
Biological Sciences (BIOL) | Erik Lindquist |
Chemistry & Biochemistry (CHEM) | Rick Schaeffer |
Computing, Mathematics & Physics (CMP) | Niklas Hellgren |
Engineering (ENGR) | Brian Swartz |
Health, Nutrition & Exercise (HNES) | Eric Rawson |
Nursing (NURS) | Kim Fenstermacher |